Maki

マキ

Maki
Makiマキ AB
AliasesBoss
MeasurementsHeight: 192cm
Hair, Anal Hair, Arm Hair, Armpit Hair, Chest Hair, Grey, Leg Hair, Parted to Side, Pubic Hair, Short, Spiky Bangs, Violet
Eyes, Hosome, Violet
Body, Large Penis, Muscular, Olive, Scar, Tall, Tattoo
Clothes, Apron, Belt, Chef's Uniform, Dress Shoes, Jeans, Loafers, Shirt, Sunglasses, Sweatpants, Torn Clothing, Trousers, T-shirt, Vest, Waitstaff Uniform, Watch, Yukata
Items, Handgun, Sniper Rifle
Personality, Antisocial, Lazy, Mysterious, Relaxed, Stoic, Taciturn
Role, Childhood Friend, Cook, Coworker, Foreigner, Half-Japanese, Not a Virgin
Engages in, Avoidable Murder, Cooking, Fighting, Infiltration, Investigation, Kidnapping, Murder, Unarmed Fighting
Subject of, Avoidable Death, Homicide, Injury
Engages in (Sexual), Blowjob, Men with Men Sex, Outdoor Sex, Sex in a Vehicle, Sex in Office, Sex in Public Places, Sixty-nine
Subject of (Sexual), Anal Fingering, Anal Sex, Anilingus, Ball-cupping, Blowjob, Bondage Sex, Deepthroat, Handjob, Missionary, Nipple Sucking, Nipple Teasing, Quickie Fix, Sitting Sex, Spoons, Standing Sex, Tominagi, Unenthusiastic Sex
Visual novelsMain character - No, Thank You!!!
Voiced byMatsuoka Takemaru

Description

Age: 35? (Birthday: <hidden by spoiler settings>12/09/1997)

sótano’s manager and head chef. He doesn’t speak or emote much. At first glance, he might even look scary, but he’s really just a lazy giant.

His slow movements give the impression of a fearless, but calm, large-breed dog. He’s a strange person. On the rare occasion that he does open his mouth, he’ll either utter some enigmatic phrase that’s hard to classify as serious or not, or some really lame joke.

He’s technically the manager of the bar, but he leaves most of the day-to-day work of running things to Ryu. He usually hides out in the kitchen and doesn’t come out much.

His real name and other details are a mystery. According to him, he ’forgot’.

”...You made it.”

[From MangaGamer]

Real name: <hidden by spoiler settings>Matias Gillenssen