Tag: Hero with Glasses

Tags > Character > Hero > Hero's Traits > Hero's Appearance > Hero's Clothing and Accessories > Hero with Glasses

There is a hero who wears glasses.

Category
Content

Aliases
Megane Hero

Recently tagged

Visual novels

604 results in 0.016s

ScoreTitleReleasedPopularityRating
3.0
2 Gatsu no Kataomoi2011-02-010.000.00 (0)
3.0
Alraune2011-08-140.036.32 (7)
3.0
Arabians Lost ~The Engagement on Desert~2006-08-110.316.65 (31)
3.0
Boukyaku no 382011-10-230.000.00 (0)
3.0
Destiny Fails Us: A New Life2017-02-140.096.23 (11)
3.0
Escape2001-09-280.016.18 (2)
3.0
Gakuen Tokkyuu Hotokenser2011-08-060.537.07 (52)
3.0
Kono Koi☆Megane!2005-06-110.000.00 (0)
3.0
MoteMote – Love Story for Girls2011-120.115.89 (21)
3.0
Onii-chan to Issho2007-11-100.000.00 (0)
3.0
Ore no Shita de Agake2002-11-290.256.90 (25)
3.0
Ouran Koukou Host Club2007-04-190.096.47 (18)
3.0
Picogram2012-04-190.046.24 (3)
3.0
Tokyo 24-ku2020-05-290.236.69 (24)
3.0
Yajuu Megane ~Hyouhen Suru Shachou no Himitsu~2012-080.000.00 (0)
3.0
Yaro-Tomo!20110.000.00 (0)
3.0
Yaro-Tomo! ~Days Which Ran in School Life~2014-01-100.006.26 (2)
2.8
a2 ~a Due~2013-03-011.586.91 (145)
2.7
Date Warp2010-05-222.556.42 (338)
2.7
Dustmania Grotesque ~Kaitai Sounyuu Shinsho~2009-05-221.444.23 (366)
2.7
Masquerade ~Jigoku Gakuen SO/DO/MU~2006-05-260.226.21 (37)
2.6
Code: Realize ~Sousei no Himegimi~2014-11-275.838.10 (664)
2.5
5-nin no Koi Prince ~Himitsu no Keiyaku Kekkon~2013-12-110.066.35 (5)
2.5
Amnesia Crowd2013-04-180.546.93 (61)
2.5
Angel's Feather2003-04-250.186.49 (17)
2.5
Doyoubi no Shirt to Kutsushita2004-08-130.000.00 (0)
2.5
Eden-ui Neomeo2016-01-030.817.22 (85)
2.5
Gakuen K -Wonderful School Days-2014-10-300.226.40 (35)
2.5
Getsuei no Kusari -Sakuran Paranoia-2013-04-180.356.74 (27)
2.5
Pigeon Blood2014-10-030.466.79 (72)
2.5
Ristorante Amore2012-04-010.746.20 (90)
2.5
Ryuuguu Gaimu ~Garasu no Naka no Tsubasa~2004-12-300.016.23 (1)
2.5
Ryuuguu Gaimu ~Kimi ni Itaru Kotonoha~2006-06-010.016.20 (1)
2.5
Silver Chaos Fan Box -Eternal Fantasia-2003-05-250.326.25 (52)
2.5
Slow Damage2021-02-250.437.43 (49)
2.5
Yuuki's Party Night2020-02-210.146.05 (15)
2.4
Dangan Ronpa Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei2010-11-2558.547.75 (8624)
2.4
Amnesia2011-08-1810.257.24 (1453)
2.4
Hadaka Shitsuji2011-09-162.096.34 (381)
2.3
Angel Beats! -1st Beat-2015-06-267.547.84 (809)
2.3
Animal Lover2017-02-140.326.30 (26)
2.3
Café Rouge2012-06-140.576.09 (69)
2.3
Omega Vampire2016-12-020.566.90 (72)
2.3
The Royal Trap2013-02-233.136.93 (327)
2.2
Heart no Kuni no Alice ~Wonderful Wonder World~2007-02-141.327.28 (157)
2.2
Re:Birthday Song ~Koi o Utau Shinigami~2015-01-301.956.99 (227)
2.2
Room No. 92016-09-301.556.76 (202)
2.1
No, Thank You!!!2013-06-283.207.39 (390)
2.0
0 Ji no Kane to Cinderella ~Halloween Wedding~2013-05-230.116.84 (34)
2.0
1BeatHeart2017-08-280.386.39 (42)