Tag: Hero with Glasses

Tags > Character > Hero > Heroes Traits > Heroes Appearance > Heroes Clothing and Accessories > Hero with Glasses

There is a hero who wears glasses.

Category
Content

Aliases
Megane Hero

Score ▴Title Released Popularity Rating
0.3
Tantei Seven  2017-06-300.475.79 (24)
1.0
Asaki, Yumemishi    2008-07-250.406.21 (36)
1.0
Chou no Doku Hana no Kusari ~Gensou Yawa~   2012-12-010.376.34 (30)
1.0
Confidential Money ~300 Nichi de 3000 Man Dollar Kasegu Houhou~  2012-10-040.165.81 (14)
1.0
CRAZY RABBITS Wakaresasegyou no Usagigiri Jimusho  2009-10-230.225.69 (23)
1.0
Cute Demon Crashers!       2015-08-153.696.49 (347)
1.0
Dare ni Demo Ura ga Aru -True or Lie?-   2009-11-270.135.59 (19)
1.0
Dessert Love -Kare to no Hajimari-    2004-12-170.105.66 (12)
1.0
Erotomania  2015-12-300.065.33 (5)
1.0
Glass no Mori  2002-10-240.025.29 (1)
1.0
Hanamachi Monogatari  2005-08-260.396.16 (45)
1.0
Harukanaru Toki no Naka De        2000-04-060.125.80 (11)
1.0
Hoshi no Furu Toki  2005-09-220.000.00 (0)
1.0
Hoshi no Oujo  2003-08-250.125.53 (10)
1.0
Hoshi no Oujo 3 ~Ten-chi-jin no Souseiki~  2004-11-210.125.59 (7)
1.0
Hoshi no Oujo: Hikari no Tsubasa  2006-01-200.095.45 (6)
1.0
Hoshi no Oujo: Hikari no Tsubasa ~Koi no Patissier~  2006-04-290.055.37 (5)
1.0
Idol Step!  2012-04-040.055.21 (6)
1.0
Ikemen Bakumatsu ◆ Unmei no Koi     2014-10-290.205.72 (21)
1.0
Jewelic Nightmare  2013-12-260.256.06 (28)
1.0
Kane no Tame ni Kane wa Naru     2015-10-150.335.82 (27)
1.0
Kannagi no Tori    2002-11-290.215.80 (15)
1.0
Karasu to Lion  2011-11-110.045.61 (4)
1.0
KoiGIG ~DEVIL×ANGEL~  2007-11-020.035.51 (3)
1.0
Koi Sentai Love & Peace the P.S.P.  2012-08-300.045.38 (4)
1.0
LO-angle!!  2013-05-240.405.95 (28)
1.0
Love Me Tender -Koyoi, Bar Alba de-    2008-10-240.085.39 (13)
1.0
Mermaid Prism  2006-10-260.000.00 (0)
1.0
Mitsu x Mitsu Drops: Love x Love Honey Life  2006-04-060.025.18 (2)
1.0
Mugyu~tto! Pet Maid  2003-04-250.185.44 (5)
1.0
Ohoshi-sama no Mitsukekata  2009-07-060.000.00 (0)
1.0
Pretty Flap ~Chocolate Taste~  2006-08-250.105.53 (10)
1.0
RearPheles –Red of Another–  2015-08-270.075.38 (7)
1.0
Reijou Tantei ~Office Love Jikenbo~  2007-02-220.015.23 (2)
1.0
Scared Rider Xechs    2010-07-010.155.59 (12)
1.0
Schoolgirl x Squid  2013-08-100.225.16 (13)
1.0
Seikai Houretsuden  2003-04-110.000.00 (0)
1.0
Shinigami to Shoujo   2011-07-280.827.14 (50)
1.0
Shinkon-san ~Sweet Sweet Honeymoon~  2007-12-210.135.47 (15)
1.0
Shinobi, Koi Utsutsu    2014-01-300.546.48 (45)
1.0
Starry☆Sky ~After Winter~    2012-04-270.276.21 (23)
1.0
Starry☆Sky ~in Winter~        2009-12-251.247.23 (117)
1.0
Summer Nightmare       2017-12-060.174.34 (33)
1.0
Sweet Pool        2008-12-194.517.72 (448)
1.0
Toki-Hako -Time Capsule-  2008-12-280.015.31 (1)
1.0
Trick or Alice     2012-08-040.355.83 (36)
1.0
Tsubasa no Oka no Hime: A red and blue moon -finite loop-  2011-04-220.526.06 (44)
1.0
Under Night In-Birth        2012-09-200.436.23 (41)
1.0
Ururun Quest Koiyuuki  2005-07-280.000.00 (0)
1.0
Yo-Jin-Bo ~Unmei no Freude~      2005-07-294.456.81 (471)