Tag: Hero with Glasses

Tags > Character > Hero > Heroes Traits > Heroes Appearance > Heroes Clothing and Accessories > Hero with Glasses

There is a hero who wears glasses.

Category
Content

Aliases
Megane Hero

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
1.4
Tsukihime               2000-08-1154.968.22 (5372)
2.2
Dangan Ronpa Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei               2010-11-2549.247.93 (5453)
2.3
Amnesia          2011-08-189.287.29 (1002)
2.0
Tsukihime Plus-Disc       2001-028.656.67 (1078)
1.8
DRAMAtical Murder         2012-03-238.607.91 (1064)
1.8
Hatoful Kareshi ~Kibou no Gakuen to Shiroi Tsubasa~               2011-07-318.427.14 (912)
1.6
RE: Alistair        2010-02-287.056.70 (835)
2.0
Susanghan Messenger      2016-07-084.957.90 (483)
1.0
Sweet Pool        2008-12-194.507.72 (448)
1.0
Yo-Jin-Bo ~Unmei no Freude~      2005-07-294.446.81 (471)
2.2
Angel Beats!    2015-06-264.417.74 (393)
2.6
Code: Realize ~Sousei no Himegimi~       2014-11-274.258.04 (374)
2.0
DRAMAtical Murder re:connect     2013-04-263.947.58 (493)
1.0
Cute Demon Crashers!       2015-08-153.686.48 (347)
2.0
Ozmafia!!     2013-06-283.386.83 (364)
2.7
Cinderella Phenomenon      2017-04-043.297.59 (269)
2.3
The Confines of the Crown       2013-02-233.256.82 (278)
2.0
Bakudan★Handan   2012-06-142.926.94 (271)
2.0
No, Thank You!!!    2013-06-282.867.33 (291)
1.8
Always Remember Me         2011-04-222.866.01 (340)
2.7
Date Warp      2010-05-222.826.35 (298)
2.0
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side     2002-06-202.807.19 (275)
2.0
The Knife of the Traitor         2012-04-012.726.62 (215)
1.7
Dot Kareshi -We're 8bit Lovers-     2013-07-242.526.90 (238)
2.0
Seduce Me       2015-02-142.445.87 (269)
2.0
Animamundi ~Owarinaki Yami no Butou~     2005-01-282.197.27 (187)
2.0
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side: 3rd Story    2010-06-242.127.73 (209)
2.5
Hadaka Shitsuji     2011-09-162.036.31 (299)
2.0
ChronoBox   2017-05-261.976.53 (133)
2.0
Zettai Fukujuu Meirei    2005-04-221.906.43 (249)
2.0
Otometeki Koi Kakumei★Love Revo!!        2006-01-261.816.44 (178)
2.8
a2 ~a due~        2013-03-011.766.71 (126)
1.5
The Flower Shop: Winter in Fairbrook       2011-12-081.706.22 (150)
2.0
Re:Birthday Song ~Koi o Utau Shinigami~     2015-01-301.616.81 (154)
2.0
Hustle Cat    2016-02-291.606.42 (151)
2.0
Dream Daddy: A Dad Dating Simulator        2017-07-191.526.23 (168)
2.0
7'scarlet      2016-07-211.476.63 (134)
2.0
Silver Chaos   2002-07-261.476.33 (190)
2.7
Dustmania Grotesque ~Kaitai Sounyuu Shinsho~   2009-05-221.434.07 (294)
2.2
Heart no Kuni no Alice ~Wonderful Wonder World~          2007-02-141.397.21 (131)
2.0
Luckydog1      2009-06-101.317.55 (133)
1.0
Starry☆Sky ~in Winter~        2009-12-251.247.23 (117)
2.0
Steam Prison    2016-12-161.166.79 (92)
2.0
Omerta ~Chinmoku no Okite~   2011-04-221.167.30 (100)
2.0
Chou no Doku Hana no Kusari     2011-05-271.117.17 (90)
2.0
Akazukin to Mayoi no Mori    2011-05-201.086.48 (108)
2.0
Kansen 5 ~The Daybreak~  2011-12-221.006.27 (49)
2.0
Amour Sucré              2011-081.005.58 (146)
2.0
Code: Realize ~Shukufuku no Mirai~     2016-11-240.997.03 (88)
3.0
Doppelgänger: Dawn of the Inverted Souls  2013-01-130.956.57 (79)