Tag: Hero with Glasses

Tags > Character > Hero > Hero's Traits > Hero's Appearance > Hero's Clothing and Accessories > Hero with Glasses

There is a hero who wears glasses.

Category
Content

Aliases
Megane Hero

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
1.2
Tsukihime                2000-08-1154.478.20 (5988)
2.6
Code: Realize ~Sousei no Himegimi~         2014-11-275.038.15 (487)
2.0
Susanghan Messenger      2016-07-085.427.92 (595)
2.3
Angel Beats! -1st beat-     2015-06-266.437.88 (626)
1.8
DRAMAtical Murder         2012-03-238.847.87 (1192)
2.2
Dangan Ronpa Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei               2010-11-2554.807.86 (6949)
2.0
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side: 3rd Story    2010-06-242.137.84 (232)
2.0
Luckydog1      2009-06-101.377.73 (147)
1.0
Sweet Pool        2008-12-194.867.70 (533)
2.0
DRAMAtical Murder re:connect     2013-04-264.067.66 (547)
2.7
Cinderella Phenomenon      2017-04-043.997.65 (378)
1.0
Shinigami to Shoujo   2011-07-280.947.52 (63)
2.0
Omerta ~Chinmoku no Okite~   2011-04-221.177.51 (112)
2.0
Chou no Doku Hana no Kusari         2011-05-271.187.49 (106)
2.0
Morenatsu.       2010-08-150.377.43 (94)
2.0
No, Thank You!!!    2013-06-283.087.43 (336)
2.0
Animamundi ~Owarinaki Yami no Butou~     2005-01-282.137.37 (203)
2.0
Code: Realize ~Shukufuku no Mirai~     2016-11-241.457.37 (142)
1.0
Starry☆Sky ~in Winter~        2009-12-251.107.37 (121)
2.0
Akaya Akashiya Ayakashino      2011-05-030.647.32 (55)
2.4
Amnesia          2011-08-1810.007.29 (1233)
2.2
Heart no Kuni no Alice ~Wonderful Wonder World~          2007-02-141.297.29 (139)
2.0
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side     2002-06-202.627.27 (293)
2.0
Steam Prison       2016-12-161.917.21 (182)
1.8
Hatoful Kareshi ~Kibou no Gakuen to Shiroi Tsubasa~               2011-07-318.797.17 (1062)
1.7
Omerta Code:Tycoon   2013-12-270.527.17 (46)
2.0
Eden-ui Neomeo    2016-01-030.677.13 (61)
2.0
Zettai Meikyuu Grimm ~Nanatsu no Kagi to Rakuen no Otome~    2010-04-280.587.12 (41)
3.0
Gakuen Tokkyuu Hotokenser   2011-08-060.587.11 (50)
2.0
Joker no Kuni no Alice ~Wonderful Wonder World~    2009-10-310.417.09 (35)
2.0
Kintouka  2017-03-170.347.09 (33)
2.0
Laughter Land   2006-10-270.477.09 (42)
2.0
Bakudan★Handan   2012-06-143.037.08 (314)
2.0
Moujuutsukai to Ouji-sama ~Snow Bride~        2011-02-240.567.07 (46)
2.0
Starry☆Sky ~After Summer~     2011-04-010.457.06 (42)
2.0
Ijiwaru MyMaster     2008-03-280.837.05 (102)
2.0
Arcana Famiglia   2011-10-270.917.04 (85)
1.7
Dot Kareshi -We're 8bit Lovers-     2013-07-242.497.03 (260)
2.3
Re:Birthday Song ~Koi o Utau Shinigami~     2015-01-301.827.02 (193)
2.0
Cage -Open-   2011-08-120.417.02 (37)
2.5
Pigeon Blood  2014-10-030.487.01 (63)
2.0
Uta no☆Prince-sama♪    2010-06-240.937.01 (106)
2.0
PersonA ~Opera Za no Kaijin~  2012-04-270.586.99 (63)
2.0
7'scarlet      2016-07-212.096.99 (225)
2.0
Eikoku Tantei Mysteria     2013-03-071.016.97 (101)
2.5
Amnesia Crowd      2013-04-180.556.96 (55)
2.3
The Confines of the Crown       2013-02-233.216.95 (300)
2.0
Brothers Conflict     2012-05-170.806.94 (107)
1.0
Chou no Doku Hana no Kusari ~Gensou Yawa~   2012-12-010.406.94 (36)
1.0
Shinobi, Koi Utsutsu     2014-01-300.606.92 (55)