Tag: Hero with Glasses

Tags > Character > Hero > Hero's Traits > Hero's Appearance > Hero's Clothing and Accessories > Hero with Glasses

There is a hero who wears glasses.

Category
Content

Aliases
Megane Hero

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
1.0
Zettai Meikyuu Himitsu no Oyayubi-hime  2015-07-300.156.41 (13)
2.0
Zettai Meikyuu Grimm ~Nanatsu no Kagi to Rakuen no Otome~    2010-04-280.587.12 (41)
2.0
Zettai Fukujuu Meirei    2005-04-221.826.58 (265)
2.0
Yuukoku no PerseusTBA0.000.00 (0)
2.0
Yuuki's Party Night  2020-02-210.076.13 (9)
2.0
Yunohana Spring!   2015-09-170.256.61 (21)
1.0
Yume o Mou Ichido  2006-06-030.106.40 (12)
2.0
Yume Miru Sanagi  2012-08-110.000.00 (0)
2.0
Your Memories Off ~Girl's Style~   2008-01-310.026.18 (4)
1.0
Yo-Jin-Bo ~Unmei no Freude~      2005-07-294.336.90 (500)
2.0
Yi Zui zhi Ming    2016-10-180.026.25 (2)
2.0
Yasoukyoku ~Nemurenu Yoru no Tame no Nocturne~  2003-05-040.016.25 (1)
3.0
Yaro-Tomo! ~Days Which Ran in School Life~   2014-01-100.006.32 (2)
3.0
Yaro-Tomo!   20110.000.00 (0)
2.0
Yandere Otoko no Ko no Toriatsukaikata   2012-04-090.056.05 (7)
2.0
Yami-iro no MajuTBA0.000.00 (0)
2.0
XOXO Droplets    2017-08-310.206.01 (24)
2.0
XOXO Blood Droplets    2019-10-300.056.22 (8)
2.0
What's Your Name?    2017-04-010.206.39 (17)
2.0
Wanwanshiishii~  2011-09-240.000.00 (0)
2.0
Walpurgis no Uta ~Walpurgisgedichte~     2015-03-260.536.76 (58)
2.0
Vista  2013-03-170.000.00 (0)
2.0
Valid Companyunknown0.000.00 (0)
2.0
Valentines Otome     2018-02-130.326.76 (24)
2.0
Uta no☆Prince-sama♪    2010-06-240.927.01 (106)
2.0
Usunibizora no Kotori  2011-08-120.016.19 (2)
1.0
Ururun Quest Koiyuuki  2005-07-280.000.00 (0)
2.0
Uraomote Canaria 041  2013-04-010.016.29 (1)
2.0
Unearth Your Gays    2020-09-010.000.00 (0)
1.0
Under Night In-Birth         2012-09-200.526.68 (54)
2.0
Undead Destiny      2015-09-160.206.16 (19)
2.0
Uchi Papa  2007-12-290.026.32 (2)
2.0
Tsundere S Otome -Sweet Sweet Sweet-  2010-04-160.286.35 (33)
2.0
Tsumi naru Rasen no Ori -Whispers of Iscariot-   2016-05-270.196.33 (26)
2.0
Tsuki no Hikari to Yasoukyoku ~My Little Lover~  2013-05-100.000.00 (0)
2.0
Tsuki no Hikari, Taiyou no Kage -Another Moon-   2006-12-220.166.21 (16)
2.0
Tsuki no Hikari, Taiyou no Kage   2006-04-210.406.54 (42)
2.0
Tsukihime Plus-Disc        2001-028.606.69 (1210)
1.2
Tsukihime                2000-08-1154.478.20 (5994)
2.0
Tsuihou Senkyo   2017-04-270.166.18 (12)
1.0
Tsubasa no Oka no Hime: A red and blue moon -finite loop-  2011-04-220.496.52 (48)
1.0
Trick or Alice     2012-08-040.336.39 (37)
2.0
Tokyo Yamanote Boys Sweet Jelly Beans Disc   2012-01-130.076.41 (5)
3.0
Tokyo 24-ku  2020-05-290.136.50 (14)
2.0
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side: 3rd Story    2010-06-242.157.83 (233)
2.0
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side     2002-06-202.627.27 (293)
1.0
Toki-Hako -Time Capsule-  2008-12-280.016.29 (1)
2.0
Tiny x Machinegun  2013-05-300.426.91 (36)
2.0
The Yule Fabulous     2013-12-230.096.15 (6)
2.0
The Wagering of Wrath     2014-01-140.316.38 (19)