Tag: Senpai Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Role/Vocation > Heroines Relation > Senpai Heroine

These games have at least one heroine who is an upperclassman of the protagonist. Some examples can be a senior at a work place or a student of a class some years above.

Category
Content

Aliases
upperclassman heroine
sempai heroine

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score ▴Title Released Popularity Rating
0.2
Majo Koi Nikki   2014-05-303.167.45 (183)
0.3
Tsuki    2001-11-023.565.62 (372)
0.5
Iyashi no Megami no Marmot  2017-09-290.595.78 (30)
0.7
AstralAir no Shiroki Towa    2014-07-253.117.54 (185)
1.0
Amagami      2009-03-193.067.56 (231)
1.0
Bin★Can Darling     2005-10-280.245.71 (8)
1.0
CharaBration! ~Otome wa Koi shite Charabureru~  2018-09-281.066.54 (52)
1.0
Hara Min!! ~Saimin Nakadashi Kozukuri Sengen~   2008-05-301.176.24 (74)
1.0
Hidamari Basket  2009-12-110.285.68 (17)
1.0
Hime-sama Love Life!    2015-09-180.595.90 (31)
1.0
Hyakugojuunenme no Mahoutsukai    2015-05-020.385.75 (20)
1.0
Koi Suru Kimochi no Hanakotoba  2014-02-280.416.09 (19)
1.0
Kurogane Kaikitan -Sen'ya Ichiya-  2015-01-290.145.63 (6)
1.0
Love Replica  2013-12-200.435.86 (24)
1.0
Mama wa Joshi Kousei   2010-03-260.325.66 (20)
1.0
Nuki Doki! ~Tenshi to Akuma no Sakusei Battle~  2012-10-260.675.92 (34)
1.0
Pure Mail   2000-08-250.255.94 (13)
1.0
Relations. Sister × Sister.  2011-04-280.605.90 (36)
1.0
Ren'ai Phase  2015-09-251.226.37 (72)
1.0
Sansha Mendan ~Rensa Suru Chijoku Choukyou no Gakuen~    2011-02-254.517.32 (302)
1.0
Shitsuji ga Aruji o Erabu Toki    2013-05-241.096.45 (63)
1.0
Tasogare no Saki ni Noboru Ashita -Applique FanDisc-  2012-12-140.445.80 (25)
1.0
Toukou Shoujo -Uploading Girl's Works-  2009-07-040.135.50 (11)
1.0
True Love Story Summer Days, and yet...  2003-07-240.025.35 (1)
1.0
TS Mahou Shoujo Nao!  2014-05-090.486.03 (28)
1.0
TsukihimeTBA0.000.00 (0)
1.0
Unlucky Re:Birth/Reverse  2015-10-301.066.73 (53)
1.2
Carnival    2004-05-142.226.77 (118)
1.3
Himegoto Union ~We are in the Springtime of Life!~    2013-09-270.906.28 (39)
1.3
Shimaima.  2004-12-170.345.74 (17)
1.5
Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate     2010-10-2918.037.37 (1665)
1.5
Aisare Roommate   2014-01-310.866.11 (43)
1.5
Ane Yome Quartet  2014-10-312.136.80 (113)
1.5
Aster   2007-11-090.856.68 (41)
1.5
Justy×Nasty ~Maou Hajimemashita~   2012-12-211.476.60 (92)
1.5
Kujiragami no Tearstilla   2015-02-271.336.68 (70)
1.5
Kurano-kunchi no Futago Jijou   2012-11-302.336.75 (174)
1.5
Magus Tale ~Sekaiju to Koisuru Mahoutsukai~    2007-11-301.286.53 (72)
1.5
Mell Kiss  2018-03-230.586.02 (30)
1.5
Melty Moment    2014-01-311.566.83 (94)
1.5
Ojou-sama to Himitsu no Otome  2015-06-260.846.21 (49)
1.5
Oppai Paipai Heikin Bust 100cm no Harem Seikatsu  2015-11-270.215.49 (8)
1.5
Sado★Bu! ~S-jo ni Ijime Nukare Bu♪~  2013-02-280.715.89 (43)
1.5
Sakigake ⇒ Generation!  2014-05-302.006.99 (105)
1.5
Seiken Tsukai no Proposition  2016-05-270.906.45 (53)
1.5
Shirogane x Spirits!   2015-03-271.986.81 (108)
1.5
Tadashii Kozukuri o Shiranu Miraijin no Rondo   2009-11-200.195.54 (13)
1.5
Tincle ★ Twinkle Festival!  2015-11-271.516.70 (83)
1.5
Wagamama High Spec      2016-02-0413.067.49 (1159)
1.5
Zutto Tsukushite Ageru no!  2012-04-270.485.89 (27)