Tag: Senpai Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Role/Vocation > Heroines Relation > Senpai Heroine

These games have at least one heroine who is an upperclassman of the protagonist. Some examples can be a senior at a work place or a student of a class some years above.

Category
Content

Aliases
upperclassman heroine
sempai heroine

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
1.5
Zutto Tsukushite Ageru no!  2012-04-270.485.89 (27)
2.0
Zettai Seifuku ☆ Gakuen Kessha Panyanyanda!!  2015-03-270.666.09 (35)
2.0
Zettai Ryouiki ☆ Sex Royale!! ~Mujintou Okashiai Battle~   2012-03-231.386.67 (83)
2.0
Zettai Junshu ☆ Kyousei Kozukuri Kyokashou!!   2010-05-281.796.58 (107)
1.7
Zettai Joshi Ryouiki!  2008-11-280.115.45 (5)
2.0
Zettai Fukujuu Saimin Appli ~Akogare no Senpai wa Boku no Ayatsuri Ningyou~  2016-03-180.435.62 (25)
2.0
Zannen na Ore-tachi no Seishun Jijou.  2014-11-281.126.67 (66)
2.1
Zaishuu -The SiN-   2003-09-262.265.56 (204)
3.0
Yuri Clickerunknown0.055.22 (2)
2.0
Yumemishi   2006-12-280.586.04 (25)
2.7
Yume Miru Kusuri       2005-12-2244.167.41 (4713)
2.0
Yumemi Hakusho   2008-06-270.165.57 (7)
2.0
Yumekumi! ~Wake Ari Bukken, Yousei Tsuki~  2006-01-270.155.64 (5)
2.0
Yumekoi ~Yume Miru Mahou Shoujo to Koi no Jumon~  2013-05-310.576.10 (35)
1.7
Yumeiro Alouette!  2013-04-260.766.60 (41)
2.2
Yukizakura   2003-11-2815.096.98 (1564)
2.0
Yukiiro ~Sora ni Rokka no Sumu Machi~  2012-04-270.385.95 (18)
2.0
Your Diary     2011-09-303.877.36 (295)
2.3
Yosuga no Sora       2008-12-059.807.33 (928)
2.0
Yomi Ecchi! ~Honzuki de Mousou Kei na Senpai to Otokozuki de Koakuma Kei na Sensei, Demotte Boku~   2013-12-130.425.69 (15)
2.0
Yome Sagashi ga Hakadori Sugite Yabai.   2015-11-271.807.11 (103)
2.0
Yakimochi Stream   2014-09-261.776.79 (96)
2.0
X Change 3     2004-06-254.015.99 (405)
2.0
X Change      1997-10-244.955.48 (647)
2.0
World Election   2016-02-261.606.98 (86)
2.0
With Ribbon  2011-02-250.856.44 (46)
2.0
Witch's Garden    2012-11-212.377.05 (141)
2.0
White Angel  2000-01-280.035.35 (1)
2.0
White Album     1998-05-011.936.92 (142)
2.1
Walkure Romanze ~Shoujo Kishi Monogatari~   2011-10-284.587.57 (302)
2.0
Wagaya no Himegami-sama!  2013-11-290.455.87 (26)
1.5
Wagamama High Spec      2016-02-0413.067.49 (1159)
2.0
Valkyrie Runabout!  2015-03-270.576.24 (33)
2.0
Usotsuki Ouji to Nayameru Ohime-sama -Princess Syndrome-  2013-10-250.746.19 (38)
2.0
Ushinawareta Mirai o Motomete      2010-11-265.367.09 (385)
1.0
Unlucky Re:Birth/Reverse  2015-10-301.066.73 (53)
2.0
Undou Musume Nakadashi Chu  2007-12-310.075.30 (2)
2.0
Underbar Summer   2005-07-150.486.23 (21)
2.0
Umisora no Fragments   2014-04-250.826.01 (43)
2.0
Twinkle ☆ Crusaders -Passion Star Stream-  2012-02-101.507.07 (87)
2.0
Twinkle ☆ Crusaders - Miracle Disc  2008-12-270.426.10 (23)
2.1
Twinkle ☆ Crusaders   2008-09-262.687.57 (160)
2.0
Tutorial Summer   2005-10-280.115.47 (6)
2.1
Tsun na Kanojo Dere na Kanojo  2009-04-240.556.03 (35)
2.0
Tsunagaru★Bangle  2007-10-260.375.95 (15)
2.0
Tsumi no Hikari Rendezvous   2016-02-261.516.60 (74)
2.0
Tsukihime Plus-Disc       2001-028.706.67 (1040)
1.0
TsukihimeTBA0.000.00 (0)
2.5
Tsukihime               2000-08-1155.198.23 (5180)
0.3
Tsuki    2001-11-023.565.62 (372)