Tag: Senpai Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Role/Vocation > Heroines Relation > Senpai Heroine

These games have at least one heroine who is an upperclassman of the protagonist. Some examples can be a senior at a work place or a student of a class some years above.

Category
Content

Aliases
upperclassman heroine
sempai heroine

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
1.5
Zutto Tsukushite Ageru no!  2012-04-270.475.86 (27)
2.0
Zettai Seifuku ☆ Gakuen Kessha Panyanyanda!!  2015-03-270.656.06 (36)
2.0
Zettai Ryouiki ☆ Sex Royale!! ~Mujintou Okashiai Battle~   2012-03-231.316.67 (83)
2.0
Zettai Junshu ☆ Kyousei Kozukuri Kyokashou!!   2010-05-281.766.56 (109)
1.7
Zettai Joshi Ryouiki!  2008-11-280.115.39 (5)
2.0
Zettai Fukujuu Saimin Appli ~Akogare no Senpai wa Boku no Ayatsuri Ningyou~  2016-03-180.445.54 (27)
2.0
Zannen na Ore-tachi no Seishun Jijou.  2014-11-281.146.68 (71)
2.1
Zaishuu -The SiN-   2003-09-262.175.53 (205)
3.0
Yuri Clickerunknown0.055.16 (2)
2.0
Yumemishi   2006-12-280.566.00 (25)
2.7
Yume Miru Kusuri       2005-12-2243.507.41 (4808)
2.0
Yumemi Hakusho   2008-06-270.155.51 (7)
2.0
Yumekumi! ~Wake Ari Bukken, Yousei Tsuki~  2006-01-270.145.57 (5)
2.0
Yumekoi ~Yume Miru Mahou Shoujo to Koi no Jumon~  2013-05-310.556.06 (35)
1.7
Yumeiro Alouette!  2013-04-260.736.56 (42)
2.2
Yukizakura   2003-11-2814.666.97 (1576)
2.0
Yukiiro ~Sora ni Rokka no Sumu Machi~  2012-04-270.385.90 (19)
2.0
Your Diary       2011-09-303.947.38 (312)
2.3
Yosuga no Sora       2008-12-059.677.32 (956)
2.0
Yomi Ecchi! ~Honzuki de Mousou Kei na Senpai to Otokozuki de Koakuma Kei na Sensei, Demotte Boku~   2013-12-130.375.65 (14)
2.0
Yome Sagashi ga Hakadori Sugite Yabai.   2015-11-271.887.10 (111)
2.0
Yakimochi Stream   2014-09-261.766.76 (101)
2.0
X Change 3     2004-06-253.915.99 (412)
2.0
X Change      1997-10-244.805.49 (654)
2.0
World Election   2016-02-261.606.95 (89)
2.0
With Ribbon  2011-02-250.836.44 (48)
2.0
Witch's Garden    2012-11-212.377.02 (147)
2.0
White Angel  2000-01-280.035.29 (1)
2.0
White Album     1998-05-011.916.90 (145)
2.1
Walkure Romanze ~Shoujo Kishi Monogatari~   2011-10-284.647.55 (317)
2.0
Wagaya no Himegami-sama!  2013-11-290.475.88 (28)
1.5
Wagamama High Spec      2016-02-0414.067.49 (1286)
2.0
Valkyrie Runabout!  2015-03-270.556.20 (33)
2.0
Usotsuki Ouji to Nayameru Ohime-sama -Princess Syndrome-  2013-10-250.756.19 (39)
2.0
Ushinawareta Mirai o Motomete      2010-11-265.347.11 (397)
1.0
Unlucky Re:Birth/Reverse  2015-10-301.046.76 (54)
2.0
Undou Musume Nakadashi Chu  2007-12-310.065.23 (2)
2.0
Underbar Summer   2005-07-150.456.16 (21)
2.0
Umisora no Fragments   2014-04-250.805.98 (44)
2.0
Twinkle ☆ Crusaders -Passion Star Stream-  2012-02-101.477.07 (86)
2.0
Twinkle ☆ Crusaders - Miracle Disc  2008-12-270.406.06 (23)
2.1
Twinkle ☆ Crusaders   2008-09-262.577.55 (160)
2.0
Tutorial Summer   2005-10-280.115.41 (6)
2.1
Tsun na Kanojo Dere na Kanojo  2009-04-240.505.97 (34)
2.0
Tsunagaru★Bangle  2007-10-260.305.76 (13)
2.0
Tsumi no Hikari Rendezvous   2016-02-261.506.59 (76)
2.0
Tsukihime Plus-Disc       2001-028.636.66 (1072)
1.0
TsukihimeTBA0.000.00 (0)
2.5
Tsukihime               2000-08-1154.978.22 (5362)
0.3
Tsuki    2001-11-023.525.62 (381)