Tag: Senpai Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Role/Vocation > Heroines Relation > Senpai Heroine

These games have at least one heroine who is an upperclassman of the protagonist. Some examples can be a senior at a work place or a student of a class some years above.

Category
Content

Aliases
upperclassman heroine
sempai heroine

Score ▴Title Released Popularity Rating
0.2
Majo Koi Nikki     2014-05-304.737.32 (322)
0.3
Tsuki    2001-11-023.505.61 (382)
0.4
AstralAir no Shiroki Towa    2014-07-253.197.57 (202)
0.5
Iyashi no Megami no Marmot  2017-09-290.565.73 (33)
1.0
Akaruku Tanoshii Saimin Gakuen ~Ero Kousoku o Ippai Tsukuttara Chou Riajuu ni Nareta!~   2013-10-040.665.77 (36)
1.0
Amagami      2009-03-193.017.56 (236)
1.0
Bin★Can Darling     2005-10-280.195.56 (7)
1.0
CharaBration! ~Otome wa Koi shite Charabureru~  2018-09-281.426.65 (74)
1.0
Hara Min!! ~Saimin Nakadashi Kozukuri Sengen~   2008-05-301.206.25 (80)
1.0
Hidamari Basket  2009-12-110.275.63 (17)
1.0
Hime-sama Love Life!    2015-09-180.596.00 (34)
1.0
Hyakugojuunenme no Mahoutsukai    2015-05-020.425.73 (21)
1.0
Koi Suru Kimochi no Hanakotoba  2014-02-280.396.05 (19)
1.0
Kurogane Kaikitan -Sen'ya Ichiya-  2015-01-290.145.58 (6)
1.0
Love Replica  2013-12-200.415.81 (23)
1.0
Mama wa Joshi Kousei   2010-03-260.305.62 (20)
1.0
Nuki Doki! ~Tenshi to Akuma no Sakusei Battle~  2012-10-260.655.88 (35)
1.0
Pure Mail   2000-08-250.225.86 (15)
1.0
Relations. Sister × Sister.  2011-04-280.575.85 (37)
1.0
Ren'ai Phase  2015-09-251.196.34 (74)
1.0
Sansha Mendan ~Rensa Suru Chijoku Choukyou no Gakuen~    2011-02-254.927.29 (355)
1.0
Shitsuji ga Aruji o Erabu Toki    2013-05-241.146.43 (69)
1.0
Tasogare no Saki ni Noboru Ashita -Applique FanDisc-  2012-12-140.505.83 (30)
1.0
Toukou Shoujo -Uploading Girl's Works-  2009-07-040.125.45 (11)
1.0
True Love Story Summer Days, and yet...  2003-07-240.025.29 (1)
1.0
TS Mahou Shoujo Nao!  2014-05-090.596.13 (37)
1.0
Tsukamattara Soku, Gyaku Rape Gakuen ~Shi ni Monogurui de Ore o Okashi ni Kuru Onna-tachi~   2014-02-280.435.61 (29)
1.0
TsukihimeTBA0.000.00 (0)
1.0
Unlucky Re:Birth/Reverse  2015-10-301.036.75 (54)
1.2
Carnival    2004-05-142.226.76 (125)
1.3
Himegoto Union ~We are in the Springtime of Life!~    2013-09-270.836.21 (38)
1.3
Shimaima.  2004-12-170.335.73 (18)
1.5
Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate     2010-10-2918.467.36 (1776)
1.5
Aisare Roommate   2014-01-310.876.10 (45)
1.5
Ane Yome Quartet  2014-10-312.186.77 (120)
1.5
Aster   2007-11-090.786.60 (40)
1.5
Justy×Nasty ~Maou Hajimemashita~   2012-12-211.436.60 (92)
1.5
Kujiragami no Tearstilla   2015-02-271.376.74 (76)
1.5
Magus Tale ~Sekaiju to Koisuru Mahoutsukai~    2007-11-301.266.53 (74)
1.5
Mell Kiss    2018-03-230.656.09 (34)
1.5
Melty Moment    2014-01-311.586.82 (101)
1.5
Ojou-sama to Himitsu no Otome  2015-06-260.846.20 (51)
1.5
Oppai Paipai Heikin Bust 100cm no Harem Seikatsu  2015-11-270.215.44 (8)
1.5
Sado★Bu! ~S-jo ni Ijime Nukare Bu♪~  2013-02-280.735.87 (45)
1.5
Sakigake ⇒ Generation!  2014-05-302.056.97 (112)
1.5
Seiken Tsukai no Proposition  2016-05-270.916.41 (55)
1.5
Shirogane x Spirits!   2015-03-271.956.80 (112)
1.5
Tadashii Kozukuri o Shiranu Miraijin no Rondo   2009-11-200.185.49 (13)
1.5
Tincle ★ Twinkle Festival!  2015-11-271.566.66 (89)
1.5
Wagamama High Spec      2016-02-0414.247.49 (1310)