Tag: Senpai Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Role/Vocation > Heroines Relation > Senpai Heroine

These games have at least one heroine who is an upperclassman of the protagonist. Some examples can be a senior at a work place or a student of a class some years above.

Category
Content

Aliases
upperclassman heroine
sempai heroine

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
1.5
Zutto Tsukushite Ageru no!  2012-04-270.475.87 (27)
2.0
Zettai Seifuku ☆ Gakuen Kessha Panyanyanda!!  2015-03-270.656.06 (36)
2.0
Zettai Ryouiki ☆ Sex Royale!! ~Mujintou Okashiai Battle~   2012-03-231.326.66 (84)
2.0
Zettai Junshu ☆ Kyousei Kozukuri Kyokashou!!   2010-05-281.766.57 (110)
1.7
Zettai Joshi Ryouiki!  2008-11-280.105.40 (5)
2.0
Zettai Fukujuu Saimin Appli ~Akogare no Senpai wa Boku no Ayatsuri Ningyou~  2016-03-180.435.54 (27)
2.0
Zannen na Ore-tachi no Seishun Jijou.  2014-11-281.156.69 (72)
2.1
Zaishuu -The SiN-   2003-09-262.185.54 (206)
3.0
Yuri Clickerunknown0.055.17 (2)
2.0
Yumemishi   2006-12-280.566.00 (26)
2.7
Yume Miru Kusuri       2005-12-2243.447.41 (4830)
2.0
Yumemi Hakusho   2008-06-270.155.51 (7)
2.0
Yumekumi! ~Wake Ari Bukken, Yousei Tsuki~  2006-01-270.145.58 (5)
2.0
Yumekoi ~Yume Miru Mahou Shoujo to Koi no Jumon~  2013-05-310.546.06 (35)
1.7
Yumeiro Alouette!  2013-04-260.736.56 (42)
2.2
Yukizakura   2003-11-2814.596.97 (1581)
2.0
Yukiiro ~Sora ni Rokka no Sumu Machi~  2012-04-270.385.90 (19)
2.0
Your Diary       2011-09-303.947.37 (316)
2.3
Yosuga no Sora       2008-12-059.737.33 (967)
2.0
Yomi Ecchi! ~Honzuki de Mousou Kei na Senpai to Otokozuki de Koakuma Kei na Sensei, Demotte Boku~   2013-12-130.385.68 (15)
2.0
Yome Sagashi ga Hakadori Sugite Yabai.   2015-11-271.877.10 (111)
2.0
Yakimochi Stream   2014-09-261.766.79 (102)
2.0
X Change 3     2004-06-253.925.99 (416)
2.0
X Change       1997-10-244.825.49 (660)
2.0
World Election   2016-02-261.596.94 (89)
2.0
With Ribbon  2011-02-250.836.44 (48)
2.0
Witch's Garden    2012-11-212.367.02 (147)
2.0
White Angel  2000-01-280.035.29 (1)
2.0
White Album     1998-05-011.896.92 (146)
2.1
Walkure Romanze ~Shoujo Kishi Monogatari~   2011-10-284.647.52 (318)
2.0
Wagaya no Himegami-sama!  2013-11-290.465.88 (28)
1.5
Wagamama High Spec      2016-02-0414.247.49 (1309)
2.0
Valkyrie Runabout!  2015-03-270.546.20 (33)
2.0
Usotsuki Ouji to Nayameru Ohime-sama -Princess Syndrome-  2013-10-250.766.20 (40)
2.0
Ushinawareta Mirai o Motomete      2010-11-265.337.09 (402)
1.0
Unlucky Re:Birth/Reverse  2015-10-301.036.75 (54)
2.0
Undou Musume Nakadashi Chu  2007-12-310.065.24 (2)
2.0
Underbar Summer   2005-07-150.446.16 (21)
2.0
Umisora no Fragments   2014-04-250.826.02 (45)
2.0
Twinkle ☆ Crusaders -Passion Star Stream-  2012-02-101.467.07 (86)
2.0
Twinkle ☆ Crusaders - Miracle Disc  2008-12-270.406.06 (23)
2.1
Twinkle ☆ Crusaders   2008-09-262.557.54 (160)
2.0
Tutorial Summer   2005-10-280.115.41 (6)
2.1
Tsun na Kanojo Dere na Kanojo  2009-04-240.556.04 (36)
2.0
Tsunagaru★Bangle  2007-10-260.305.77 (13)
2.0
Tsumi no Hikari Rendezvous   2016-02-261.496.58 (76)
2.0
Tsukihime Plus-Disc       2001-028.656.67 (1081)
1.0
TsukihimeTBA0.000.00 (0)
2.5
Tsukihime               2000-08-1154.988.22 (5403)
0.3
Tsuki    2001-11-023.505.61 (382)