Tag: Only Good Endings

Tags > Plot > Ending > Only Good Endings

The game features only good endings, there are no bad endings or game overs in it.

Category
Technical

Aliases
Good Endings Only
No Bad Endings

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
Amatarasu Riddle Star       2013-11-292.806.67 (237)
3.0
Boku to Koi Suru Ponkotsu Akuma.     2015-09-259.357.14 (952)
3.0
Chikai no Kiss wa Totsuzen ni     2011-12-120.716.86 (76)
3.0
Chrono Clock     2015-04-2418.557.37 (1980)
3.0
Daitoshokan no Hitsujikai ~Houkago Shippo Days~        2013-08-101.896.60 (182)
3.0
Fool's Helper     2016-11-200.146.21 (10)
3.0
Grisaia no Yuukan      2015-10-236.106.60 (760)
3.0
Hatsukoi 1/1    2012-06-2912.177.26 (1298)
3.0
Hatsukoi Melting  2016-03-090.000.00 (0)
3.0
Hi no Ataru Umi  2012-07-010.016.31 (1)
3.0
Hitotsu Yane no, Tsubasa no Shita de   2018-02-235.917.12 (627)
3.0
Ikemen Oukyuu ◆ Mayonaka no Cinderella    2013-09-190.476.43 (61)
3.0
IxSHE Tell      2018-02-234.527.17 (430)
3.0
Love is in Bloom      2017-03-310.086.30 (5)
3.0
Natsu Matsuri de Deatta Shoujo Kanade    2014-12-140.086.11 (10)
3.0
Private+Eagle  2011-09-090.000.00 (0)
3.0
Starry☆Sky ~in Winter~        2009-12-251.107.36 (121)
3.0
Suki to Suki to de Sankaku Ren'ai      2016-11-259.437.11 (963)
3.0
Uta no☆Prince-sama♪    2010-06-240.927.01 (106)
3.0
Wagamama High Spec       2016-02-0415.947.44 (1628)
3.0
Wolfram's Birthday Present   2011-12-250.076.03 (5)
3.0
Yami to Boushi to Hon no Tabibito  2002-12-200.586.61 (38)
3.0
Yuri no Hana Gakuen Ryou ~Soushun no Kanon~  2009-03-060.136.29 (11)
3.0
Yuri no Hana Ren'ai Jijou ~Tousaku Shita Pure Love Story~   2008-12-060.116.19 (13)
2.8
Go! Go! Nippon! ~My First Trip to Japan~      2011-09-309.106.26 (1328)
2.8
Hinatabokko     2004-07-239.346.54 (1142)
2.8
Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate     2010-10-2918.737.37 (1984)
2.8
Shuffle!         2004-01-3025.316.77 (3371)
2.8
Catch Canvas     2016-10-141.355.62 (176)
2.8
Hoshi Ori Yume Mirai      2014-07-2514.208.14 (1267)
2.8
Princess Evangile W Happiness      2012-06-2910.967.48 (1060)
2.8
Sakura Halloween       2017-10-240.955.26 (132)
2.7
Cerulean    2015-08-170.276.31 (17)
2.7
Love and Romance - A Study of Intimacy       2016-03-290.646.11 (64)
2.6
Sakura Spirit          2014-07-094.955.23 (988)
2.5
Deardrops         2010-06-1819.567.49 (1993)
2.5
All Out  2013-10-200.016.29 (1)
2.5
Bishoujo Mangekyou -Norowareshi Densetsu no Shoujo-            2011-12-2912.407.20 (1159)
2.5
Butterfly Soup            2017-09-161.707.06 (177)
2.5
Hello,good-bye   2010-12-175.717.14 (593)
2.5
Ima Sugu Onii-chan ni Imouto da tte Iitai!    2012-12-141.567.10 (112)
2.5
Lover Able  2011-02-252.297.14 (153)
2.5
Magical Otoge Ciel      2015-08-071.326.60 (117)
2.5
Maitetsu         2016-03-259.297.77 (869)
2.5
Miranda's Choice     2013-08-100.106.26 (6)
2.5
Princess Evangile         2011-07-2923.917.40 (2673)
2.5
Yuri no Hana Tankyuu Club ~Kindan no Triangle~   2008-10-040.176.28 (19)
2.4
Sanoba Witch     2015-02-2721.547.90 (2071)
2.4
Natsuzora no Perseus   2012-12-212.557.02 (184)
2.3
Edelweiss Eiden Fantasia    2008-08-2911.456.91 (1222)