Tag: Scythe Combat

Tags > Theme > Action > Combat > Personal Armed Combat > Combat with Bladed Weapons > Scythe Combat

These games have battles with scythes.

Category
Content

Aliases
Combat with Scythes

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
2.3
Kyuuketsuki no Libra   2015-10-304.266.40 (448)
2.0
Bullet Butlers   2007-07-271.126.81 (60)
2.0
Justy×Nasty ~Maou Hajimemashita~   2012-12-211.436.90 (98)
2.0
Mayoeru Futari to Sekai no Subete   2014-10-311.366.82 (87)
2.0
Ouma no Mori ~Inouja no Gakuen~   2002-04-260.036.38 (2)
2.0
Shinigami Kagyou ~Kaidan Romance~  2013-03-280.096.33 (9)
2.0
Shinigami no Testament ~menuet of epistula~    2012-02-241.987.37 (133)
2.0
Shinigami Shogyou ~Kaidan Romance~  2013-11-140.026.17 (3)
2.0
Tiny Dungeon ~Black and White~     2010-06-251.456.95 (97)
2.0
Tiny Dungeon ~Bless of Dragon~     2010-12-241.156.83 (74)
1.7
Tiny Dungeon ~Brave or Slave~     2012-07-271.237.02 (71)
1.5
Tokyo Babel   2012-08-317.947.44 (663)
1.3
Tiny Dungeon ~Birth for Yours~     2011-07-291.066.82 (68)
1.0
Bloody Rondo     2011-01-281.757.01 (153)
1.0
Kadenz Fermata//Akkord:Fortissimo   2014-12-110.717.08 (53)
1.0
Mahou Shoujo Miracle Yuitto ~Dame! Onii-chan Minaide~  2011-08-130.126.26 (7)
1.0
Sorceress*Alive! ~the World's End Fallen Star~   2019-01-252.087.40 (127)