Tag: Discipline Committee Leader Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroine's Role/Vocation > Student Heroine > Discipline Committee Member Heroine > Discipline Committee Leader Heroine
Tags > Setting > Scene > School > Student Heroine > Discipline Committee Member Heroine > Discipline Committee Leader Heroine
Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroine's Role/Vocation > Leader Heroine > Discipline Committee Leader Heroine

A heroine is the leader of the discipline committee.

A discipline committee is a student organization present in many colleges, universities or high schools with the main purpose of enforcing school's rules among the students, such as curfew.

Category
Content

Aliases
Discipline Committee President Heroine
Disciplinary Committee Leader Heroine
Disciplinary Committee President Heroine

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
Nukige Mitai na Shima ni Sunderu Watashi wa Dou Surya Ii Desu ka? 2  2019-07-261.687.64 (87)
2.5
Koi ga Saku Koro Sakura Doki      2014-06-2714.717.47 (1461)
2.5
Masou Shojo ~Zettai Shihai no Carnaval~  2017-12-220.296.45 (14)
2.3
Manatsu no Yoru no Yuki Monogatari  2011-12-220.976.93 (54)
2.0
Aijou Gakuen Machine Vibe ~Gokuugo! EX~  2009-04-300.016.30 (1)
2.0
Alia's Carnival!       2014-03-282.157.21 (140)
2.0
Danjo no Yakuwari ga Marukkiri Irekawacchatta Sekai!?  2015-12-250.406.23 (18)
2.0
D.C.4 ~Da Capo 4~    2019-05-310.386.77 (28)
2.0
Demon Busters ~Ecchi na Ecchi na Demon Taiji~  2014-10-311.256.84 (76)
2.0
euphoria       2011-06-2422.627.39 (2428)
2.0
Fuuki Iinchou Seira ~Anata Nante Daikirai, Shineba Ii no ni~  2010-05-281.046.71 (51)
2.0
GHQ ~Chihiro Gakuen Ura Gakuensai~  2002-10-180.076.35 (2)
2.0
Grimo ☆ Love ~Houkago no Witch~  2016-03-250.466.41 (26)
2.0
Gyaku Oudou  2013-06-280.746.72 (40)
2.0
Haruoto Alice * Gram       2017-06-301.257.01 (82)
2.0
Honoo no Haramase Oppai ★ Ero Appli Gakuen   2016-11-252.887.54 (188)
2.0
Joshi Gentei♪ Haramase Harem Gakuentoshi ~Gakuen mo Machi mo Mesu mo Subete wa Goshujin-sama no T...  2016-12-310.506.29 (26)
2.0
Kissing!! ~Under the Mistletoe~  2003-09-190.046.25 (3)
2.0
Kozukuri Shiyou yo Souma-kun ~Ecchi na Ko Demo Ii Desu ka?~  2014-05-300.266.39 (14)
2.0
Little Busters!              2007-07-2758.578.57 (5901)
2.0
Makapara! ~Ano Yo de Mecha Mote~  2011-02-250.626.53 (31)
2.0
Momichichi Gakuen Hatsujou Chuu  2010-01-290.346.34 (19)
2.0
OH! Stealth Shinshi ~Onmitsu Semen Koukai Nakadashi Gakuen~  2012-02-170.866.54 (48)
2.0
Otome Chibaku Yuugi ~Disgrace Return Play~   2007-12-210.436.39 (26)
2.0
Root Harem!  2013-12-201.096.85 (58)
2.0
Ryuusei no Arcadia  2012-10-260.446.34 (23)
2.0
Sansha Mendan ~Rensa Suru Chijoku Choukyou no Gakuen~    2011-02-255.287.48 (415)
2.0
Sister Scheme ~Onee-chan to no Shikata ni Tsuite~   2005-12-291.286.98 (73)
2.0
Tenioha! 2 Limit Over ~Mada Mada Ippai, Ecchi Shiyo?~  2018-11-300.766.67 (39)
2.0
Tsuukin Chikan Densha Akiba Iki ~Joshikousei ni Haiyoru Musuu no Te~  2013-10-250.426.42 (18)
2.0
Tsuyokiss    2005-08-263.087.33 (181)
2.0
Tsuyokiss 2gakki    2008-04-251.276.54 (79)
2.0
Tsuyokiss 3gakki   2011-03-311.576.98 (81)
2.0
Tsuyokiss NEXT  2013-12-201.877.23 (107)
2.0
Unlucky Re:Birth/Reverse  2015-10-301.007.13 (57)
2.0
Waifu Academy    2020-06-090.366.47 (30)
2.0
Zecchou Spiral!! ~Geshukunin wa Wagamama Ecchi na Onna no Ko Bakari~  2011-08-050.246.31 (16)
1.0
Doutei na Joshi-tachi to Boku ~Moshi Kari ni Man ga Ichi, Boku ga Ecchi ni Kyoumi Shinshin na Dou...  2011-05-270.906.53 (49)
1.0
Tenioha! 2 ~Nee, Motto Ecchi na Koto Ippai Shiyo?~  2016-05-271.526.94 (86)