Tag: Inflation

Tags > Theme > Sexual Content > Sexual Content by Activity > Inflation

This game features scenes where a character's belly is inflated during sexual play. This could be due to the excessive amounts of foreign material (liquids, gasses, monster eggs etc.) introduced to the body or the insertion of over-sized objects (a huge penis, a mass of tentacles or slimes, etc.) through any orifice. It can be consensual or forced.

Can be used together with Huge Insertion if it results in Stomach Deformation.

Category
Sexual content

Aliases
Inflated Stomach
Stomach Deformation

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
Grim Reaper! -Karuma Shikkou Otometai-   2018-02-230.316.29 (21)
3.0
Hyakushou Ryouran Konagi Ikki! ~Jingai Makanden~  2013-10-180.386.27 (19)
3.0
In'youchuu Kyou ~Ryoushoku Byoutou Taimaroku~  2014-09-260.516.67 (33)
3.0
Jabarahime - Mamono o Haramu ka Kyouran ka Himekishi Shimai o Hakari ni Kakeru  2017-03-310.476.48 (26)
3.0
Kenzen! Hentai Seikatsu no Susume  2017-07-281.747.10 (111)
3.0
Makou Seiki Variant Birth  2018-11-230.206.29 (10)
3.0
Ma o Haramu Buki  2014-07-110.546.47 (32)
3.0
Me ga Sametara Seieki ga 100 Bai Tamaru Karada ni Natteta -> Tairyou Chuunyuu!   2015-08-070.396.37 (21)
3.0
Ore no Seieki de Sangoku Touitsu Shichau Monogatari ~Ryuubi Kan'u Chouhi, Touen no Chikai de Sao ...   2013-04-120.326.40 (18)
3.0
Seieki Tairyou Chuunyuu! ~Ore no Kodane wa Biyaku Iri~    2008-11-120.366.24 (19)
3.0
Semen King! ~Arthur Ou mo Entaku Kishi mo Majo mo, Ore no Seiken de Keiren Soku Iki!~   2013-09-130.186.27 (17)
3.0
Shin'yaku In'youchuu   2017-05-260.476.82 (25)
3.0
Sonic's Inflation Adventure   2014-11-290.075.67 (13)
3.0
Uchuu Youhei Alicia ~Igyou no Shokushu Seibutsu ni Tanetsukesarete~  2017-08-300.196.29 (11)
2.8
Monster Park ~Bakemono ni Miirareshi Hime~   2009-12-180.946.49 (65)
2.8
Motto! Seieki Tairyou Chuunyuu!    2009-04-150.366.38 (18)
2.7
Chocolate Princess! ~Ingoku no!? Homestay~  2012-02-170.706.52 (34)
2.7
Itsu de mo Onna no Ko ni Seieki Tairyou Chuunyuu! Shite Homerareru Sekai    2011-11-250.426.38 (24)
2.7
Nobunaga mo Hideyoshi mo Ieyasu mo!? Minna Harabote de Tenka Touitsu!!   2012-10-050.236.16 (19)
2.7
Omoikkiri! Seieki Tairyou Chuunyuu! ~Takabisha Onna o Aherasero!~    2010-08-060.336.26 (19)
2.7
Seieki Tairyou Chuunyuu! 3 ~Gekiryuu no Sem*n 1000 Renpatsu~   2010-04-280.256.17 (15)
2.5
Gore Screaming Show      2006-01-202.877.14 (185)
2.5
Hakkyou Taima Miko  2012-05-250.156.23 (15)
2.5
Ma Furu Yoru no Rin   2013-03-220.746.43 (47)
2.5
Monster Hazard ~Bakemono-tachi no Kyouen~  2013-03-290.566.78 (36)
2.5
Monster Park 2 ~Kamigami o Yadoshita Otome~    2012-08-311.137.12 (68)
2.5
Nerawareta Megami Tenshi Angeltear ~Mamotta Ningen-tachi ni Uragirarete~  2014-01-311.357.19 (83)
2.5
Ore Maou! ~Kudake Chitta Tamashii (Ore) no Kakera o Shuushuu Seyo!~  2016-06-240.706.61 (39)
2.3
Dragon's Cr●wn Ishukan Meikyuu ~Bakemono no Soukutsu ni Mayoikonda Onna-tachi~  2011-12-030.266.20 (15)
2.3
Guro Dere  2012-12-210.536.20 (30)
2.3
Minikuku Yugamu Shoujo no Shikyuu ~Haigun no Ryuu Otome Camilla~  2013-11-150.516.23 (25)
2.3
Nyotai Kyouran ~Kore ga Watashi no Nozonda Body~   2008-08-120.526.10 (42)
2.3
Seieki Tairyou Chuunyuu! 5 ~Ore no Takabisha na Bishoujo Goshujin-sama ga Konna ni Seidai ni Aher...    2011-04-080.316.37 (16)
2.3
Touki Reijou Asuka ~Bakunyuu Oujo ni Karamitsuku Shokushu to Slime   2007-12-280.364.83 (59)
2.2
Hadaka Shitsuji     2011-09-162.116.37 (327)
2.0
Aku Sei Jutai Anira to Uira   2016-07-290.116.24 (6)
2.0
Amber Breaker   2008-10-240.535.17 (79)
2.0
Anki Renjoku ~Owaranai Seiki no Tettsui~   2012-09-140.275.99 (21)
2.0
Blade x Bullet - Kinrin no Soleil   2017-08-250.616.73 (38)
2.0
Chijoku no Seifuku  2015-07-241.867.28 (109)
2.0
Chou no Yume   2005-01-210.276.43 (13)
2.0
Cross X Clothing X Close  2010-10-280.046.29 (1)
2.0
DeepOlgy The Embryo  2008-03-100.026.23 (1)
2.0
Divine Heart Machina ~Haijoku no Intsui Senshi~  2011-05-270.406.47 (26)
2.0
Dokidoki Ayashige Shinsatsushitsu  2009-02-240.046.29 (1)
2.0
DominancE   2013-06-281.626.85 (115)
2.0
DQ Marunomi Ryona Battle  2010-12-070.000.00 (0)
2.0
D. S. E Zettai Shinkan  2011-09-100.056.36 (5)
2.0
Dungeons & Heroines -Fushigi no Meikyuu to Ikai no Shoujo-  2015-11-270.216.29 (9)
2.0
Eden's Ritter - Chapter 1 Gaiden - Innan no Miko-hime Cecily Hen   2019-05-310.286.54 (18)