Tag: Text-only Sexual Content

Tags > Theme > Sexual Content > Implementation of Sexual Content > Text-only Sexual Content

Some or all of the erotic content of these VNs are text-only, without any explicit graphics displayed.

Category
Sexual content

Aliases
Text-only eroscenes

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
Ace Attorney: The Dark Age of Love     2017-02-150.026.19 (2)
3.0
A Chance For Neko    2013-06-290.055.90 (6)
3.0
Chop Chop Fruit salad Mystery Jam DokiDoki Dating Sim THingy    2014-04-060.496.48 (43)
3.0
Dark Illusions  2002-12-160.056.35 (2)
3.0
Inma no Yasoukyoku  2011-07-200.026.23 (1)
3.0
Monstergirl Mansion    2017-02-030.036.27 (2)
3.0
Nil Admirari no Tenbin: Teito Genwaku Kitan     2016-04-210.386.65 (37)
3.0
Re∞Birth    2016-08-070.046.17 (3)
3.0
Red and Beauty (or The 120 Days)TBA0.000.00 (0)
3.0
Shinigami Kagyou ~Kaidan Romance~  2013-03-280.096.34 (8)
3.0
Yukarin no Chousen  2011-07-090.026.23 (1)
2.7
Down on the Corner        2010-04-130.935.73 (92)
2.5
Cupid      2015-09-192.857.11 (241)
2.5
Hyakki Yakou ~Kaidan Romance~  2012-10-250.106.37 (9)
2.0
404 Error: Connection Not FoundTBA0.000.00 (0)
2.0
Ace Systems Go!    2019-02-010.000.00 (0)
2.0
Acid Attack ~Ganmen Houkai Bishounen~  2017-08-010.026.28 (2)
2.0
Aconitum  2014-08-150.000.00 (0)
2.0
Agent of Love     2018-05-190.016.49 (3)
2.0
Ane, "Mai"  2011-10-180.026.15 (2)
2.0
Besties   2015-11-060.086.25 (6)
2.0
BOThurt  2011-02-040.045.76 (10)
2.0
Boyfriend to Death 2: Fresh Blood    2017-03-180.536.69 (46)
2.0
Butter Me Up    2014-06-280.346.13 (34)
2.0
Dareka Ore o Koroshite Kudasai.  2015-08-120.026.21 (2)
2.0
Digital Love    2013-04-060.045.98 (4)
2.0
Doutei!  2010-01-250.016.29 (2)
2.0
Escape   2001-09-280.016.21 (1)
2.0
Fake  2003-09-120.076.29 (2)
2.0
Full Service Shop    2020-04-130.086.22 (5)
2.0
Gokushu ni Sasageru Koureijutsu  2010-10-230.000.00 (0)
2.0
Hiyori Biyori    2018-10-110.000.00 (0)
2.0
Ihou Fuu  2011-09-280.036.33 (2)
2.0
Ikemen Bakumatsu ◆ Unmei no Koi     2014-10-290.186.37 (20)
2.0
Ikemen Oukyuu ◆ Mayonaka no Cinderella    2013-09-190.446.50 (54)
2.0
Imouto, "Ai"  2011-10-100.026.29 (2)
2.0
Kindan no Sekai e 2 Saranaru Fukami e  2011-08-130.006.19 (1)
2.0
Kindan no Sekai e Shin Sekai e no Sasoi  2011-07-160.056.23 (2)
2.0
Koi Ninja ~Ai to Yokubou no Heian Ranbu~    2012-120.486.56 (52)
2.0
Kougai Kinshi (Mitsu) Office Love      2014-08-140.245.84 (31)
2.0
Mafiosi: Le Loro Cosa    2013-04-090.226.40 (10)
2.0
Mononoke Kiss   2013-11-110.236.32 (37)
2.0
My Name is Addiction    2014-08-020.096.09 (8)
2.0
My Very own Lith 20170.016.37 (4)
2.0
Night Dog    2014-03-220.116.07 (7)
2.0
Ore no Natsuyasumi  2002-12-300.246.22 (12)
2.0
Otoko Dogeza Jigoku       2006-04-094.465.88 (605)
2.0
Otouto wa Ane no Omocha  2018-10-310.000.00 (0)
2.0
OverAwesomeKill Fucks Bitches and Owns the Olympian Gods    2014-01-150.005.98 (3)
2.0
Papercut    2013-03-280.256.10 (13)