Tag: Relationship Chart

Tags > Style > Design > Relationship Chart

These games have some sort of in-game chart, graph, or other system which displays how the characters relate to you. Examples: link or link

Category
Technical

Aliases
Relationship Gauge

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
Amnesia          2011-08-189.787.31 (1145)
3.0
Dreaming of Dana    2018-02-250.306.18 (27)
3.0
Ken ga Kimi    2013-12-191.377.92 (108)
3.0
My Girlfriend's Amnesia  2018-03-170.095.96 (9)
3.0
Natural Another One 2nd -Belladonna-  2005-10-280.136.05 (6)
3.0
To Love-Ru Trouble Darkness: True Princess   2015-11-050.166.43 (17)
3.0
Yoiyo Mori no Hime  2015-03-260.076.11 (6)
2.9
Soukou Akki Muramasa    2009-10-308.348.66 (557)
2.7
Dandelion ~Neoege Buneun Baram~      2012-08-273.777.13 (395)
2.5
Bakudan★Handan   2012-06-143.087.06 (299)
2.5
Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka?? Wonderful Party!  2016-03-030.146.24 (13)
2.5
So-Ra-No-O-To: Otome no Quintet   2010-05-270.146.08 (13)
2.5
Torikaekko Shiyo! ~Kareshi Kanojo no Himitsu no Kankei~   2006-11-220.386.30 (22)
2.3
Hyakka Hyakurou Sengoku Ninpou-chou       2016-02-253.267.60 (304)
2.2
Heileen 3: New Horizons      2012-12-170.586.13 (57)
2.2
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side     2002-06-202.657.24 (286)
2.2
Galaxy Angel Moonlit Lovers     2003-08-224.087.29 (332)
2.2
School Days           2005-04-2820.046.58 (2738)
2.2
The Letter       2017-07-242.317.02 (218)
2.0
21-Two One-   2001-05-250.086.19 (9)
2.0
-8  2014-01-230.136.06 (14)
2.0
Amour Sucré              2011-081.045.82 (155)
2.0
Anekouji Naoko to Gin'iro no Shinigami  2015-03-271.776.74 (123)
2.0
Arcana Famiglia   2011-10-270.926.97 (84)
2.0
Armen Noir    2010-12-090.226.19 (21)
2.0
Babysitter     2020-04-130.236.09 (18)
2.0
Beyond The Future -Fix The Time Arrows-   2011-12-080.266.25 (24)
2.0
Birth Days  1994-11-300.026.00 (1)
2.0
Black Wolves Saga -Bloody Nightmare-      2012-04-262.467.76 (224)
2.0
Black Wolves Saga -Last Hope-   2012-12-200.787.31 (68)
2.0
Boyfriend to Death   2016-06-030.666.20 (73)
2.0
Brothers Conflict     2012-05-170.806.88 (104)
2.0
DarlingHoney!  2012-04-260.076.01 (4)
2.0
Dating My Daughter     2018-02-090.606.50 (57)
2.0
Death Connection   2009-12-170.146.47 (14)
2.0
Depraved Awakening     2018-11-240.706.74 (57)
2.0
Desert Kingdom   2010-05-270.426.70 (33)
2.0
Destiny Ninja 2+    2015-08-310.376.31 (34)
2.0
Diabolik Lovers: Haunted Dark Bridal         2012-10-111.526.70 (237)
2.0
Diabolik Lovers More, Blood        2013-10-240.596.48 (93)
2.0
Dot Kareshi -We're 8bit Lovers-     2013-07-242.576.99 (251)
2.0
Dual Family    2018-04-190.305.71 (34)
2.0
Eikoku Tantei Mysteria     2013-03-070.906.85 (88)
2.0
Elkrone no Atelier ~Dear for Otomate~  2012-04-120.136.23 (12)
2.0
Enkeltbillet  2014-07-310.146.36 (12)
2.0
Fern ~Dakara Kimi no Koto~  2000-03-310.036.02 (1)
2.0
Gakuen K -Wonderful School Days-    2014-10-300.226.32 (32)
2.0
Galaxy Angel      2002-08-236.287.37 (540)
2.0
Genrou  2012-08-300.106.22 (8)
2.0
Getsuei no Kusari -Sakuran Paranoia-   2013-04-180.326.54 (21)