Tag: Elementary School Student Protagonist

Tags > Character > Protagonist > Protagonist's Role/Vocation > Student Protagonist > Elementary School Student Protagonist
Tags > Setting > Scene > School > Student Protagonist > Elementary School Student Protagonist

The protagonist of this game is an elementary school student.

Category
Content

Aliases
Primary School Student Protagonist

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
Friends 2 ~Child Fruit~   2004-12-300.136.35 (5)
3.0
Friends ~Child Flower~  2004-08-150.216.31 (10)
3.0
Futaba☆Channel 2  2009-12-230.256.13 (24)
3.0
Higanbana no Saku Yoru ni - Dai Ni Ya       2011-12-316.677.37 (647)
3.0
Honoo no Haramase Jinsei ~Ano Koro ni Modotte Haramase Night~   2006-04-210.856.52 (53)
3.0
Mahiru no Ankoku    2018-11-050.026.30 (1)
3.0
Mama to Boku no Karada no Shikumi Okaa-san ni Chitsunai Shasei Shitara Oyakoukou na Sekai  2014-10-311.146.89 (79)
3.0
Mika Ganbaru ~Oshiete Ecchi na Obenkyou~   2004-05-090.246.04 (15)
3.0
Onii-chan to Boku  2016-01-200.000.00 (0)
3.0
Ore no Natsuyasumi  2002-12-300.256.24 (13)
3.0
Yagai Gakushuu 2  2012-03-300.976.47 (63)
2.8
Kawakaburi no Cherry      2010-09-252.865.80 (382)
2.0
Anekan ~Onee-chan Kansatsu Nikki~  2006-12-110.026.18 (2)
2.0
Bokura no Chotto Kowai Yoru  2017-02-080.000.00 (0)
2.0
Dear world -Re.-  2009-02-080.046.36 (1)
2.0
Itsuwaru Sekai. -Relight My Soul-  2015-02-140.026.34 (1)
2.0
Koisuru Chijo to Chocolate no Yousei  2011-02-120.000.00 (0)
2.0
Monochrome  2005-11-270.016.28 (1)
2.0
Nostalgic Memory  2005-08-210.026.32 (1)
2.0
Oko-sama wa Chijo  2010-10-300.000.00 (0)
2.0
Oneko-sama no Enmusubi  2012-05-240.026.26 (2)
2.0
Shin Yagai Gakushuu ~Nudist Camp Hen~  2017-02-240.396.27 (22)
2.0
Shugo Chara! Mittsu no Tamago to Koisuru Joker  2008-03-130.026.17 (3)
2.0
Strawberry Vinegar       2016-01-051.016.52 (88)
2.0
Toby's Tales - Curse of the Stairwell    2012-10-220.086.17 (3)
2.0
Under Night In-Birth         2012-09-200.536.60 (53)
2.0
Yagai Gakushuu     2005-07-021.626.24 (138)
1.2
Higanbana no Saku Yoru ni - Dai Ichi Ya          2011-08-138.937.28 (927)
1.0
Futaba☆Channel 3  2011-08-060.336.27 (25)