Tag: Huge Insertion

Tags > Theme > Sexual Content > Sexual Content by Activity > Huge Insertion

These game includes at least one scene of vaginal, anal or oral penetration, where the inserted object(s) or body part(s) is/are significantly larger than the penetrated orifice, often impossibly stretching and bulging the stomach/throat.

Examples include penetration with an oversized/monster's penis, larger in diameter than the girl's thigh, multiple vibrators or large tentacles at once, normal man having sex with a mini-girl (in case of g1405) or putting both hands elbows deep into the vagina.

Category
Sexual content

Aliases
Oversized Insertion
Large Insertion

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
Aku Sei Jutai Anira to Uira   2016-07-290.116.24 (6)
3.0
Amber Breaker   2008-10-240.535.17 (79)
3.0
Anki Renjoku ~Owaranai Seiki no Tettsui~   2012-09-140.275.99 (21)
3.0
Chocolate Princess! ~Ingoku no!? Homestay~  2012-02-170.706.52 (34)
3.0
Hakkyou Taima Miko  2012-05-250.156.23 (15)
3.0
Ikusa Otome Angela ~Kyodai Monster ni Kojiakerareta Seiiki  2012-02-270.046.36 (2)
3.0
Jabarahime - Mamono o Haramu ka Kyouran ka Himekishi Shimai o Hakari ni Kakeru  2017-03-310.476.48 (26)
3.0
Jinzou Mahou Shoujo Waffule ~Pet no you ni Shitsukerarete~  2009-12-300.026.00 (7)
3.0
Jusei Oujo Arusufia ~ In Yoku Nyotai Kaizou ni Midare Modaeru Shokushu Maou no Hanayome  2012-01-300.156.27 (11)
3.0
Koukaku Idol Kirameku Stage de, Hirogaru Anal!  2011-12-290.096.20 (4)
3.0
Koukakurou ~Ikkai Gojou Michiru~ Ou●san no made Sarechaimashita!  2007-10-260.066.16 (7)
3.0
Kowaku no Toki   2007-07-270.476.51 (29)
3.0
Lapis Gunner   2008-01-250.685.20 (88)
3.0
Makou Seiki Variant Birth  2018-11-230.206.29 (10)
3.0
Mugen no Sakura ~Hitsuya-hime Injoku Youshokutan~  2019-02-220.416.55 (22)
3.0
Nyotai Kyouran -Haze Otome-  2011-05-060.476.47 (27)
3.0
Onna Senshi Yui ~Kairaku ni Ochiru Yoru~  2011-03-250.000.00 (0)
3.0
Ore Maou! ~Kudake Chitta Tamashii (Ore) no Kakera o Shuushuu Seyo!~  2016-06-240.706.61 (39)
3.0
Otou-sama ni Naisho de Genkai made Hirogechaimashita ~ Koukakurou Sankai  2009-07-100.106.17 (7)
3.0
Pendulum  2015-06-260.376.34 (23)
3.0
Shokushu Makai no Ryoshuu ~Hime Kishi Ikushia Kanraku ... ... ...   2012-01-120.086.16 (6)
3.0
Shokushu Makai no Ryoshuu ~Jashin Fukkatsu! Kutsujoku no Zenmetsu Kan Ochi Endo...  2013-08-300.046.21 (2)
3.0
Yuutousei na no ni Kouen no Are ga Hairu made Hirogechaimashita ~ Koukakurou Nikai  2008-08-010.086.22 (4)
2.5
Hime Rakunou Hime o Mamono Konomi no Meushi to Shite Shukka Suru Ishukan Rakunou Monogatari  2015-11-270.356.36 (21)
2.5
Hound -Juuyoku no Baishuusha-  2010-08-270.916.77 (54)
2.5
Kan'in Tokkyuu Michishio  2008-08-290.506.68 (21)
2.5
Moto, Densetsu no Yuusha-tachi …  2009-08-080.086.30 (4)
2.5
Murder House ~Guro Ryona no Yakata~  2011-05-030.026.35 (4)
2.5
Nyotai Kyouran 3 -Chaos Body-  2014-12-260.536.21 (37)
2.5
Oni Harami no Miko - Kyouran Mugen Jutai Jigoku ni Otsu  2020-03-200.196.39 (8)
2.5
Onna Gari 2 Monster Hunter Hunter ~Onna Gari ni Ikouze!~  2014-06-020.056.22 (5)
2.5
Onna Ninja Azusa vs Orc 2 ~Injuu-tachi no Utage~   2018-07-270.156.50 (9)
2.5
Onna Ninja Azusa vs Orc ~Zecchou! Ishukan Battle!~  2017-01-270.526.51 (34)
2.5
Onna Senshi no Kutsujoku -Ishukan Renzoku Koubi no Shirushi-  2008-09-200.036.16 (4)
2.5
Shokushu Hime Hydra ~Kankei ni Ochiiru Mori no Majo~  2011-06-190.126.31 (7)
2.5
Tetsu to Ra  2016-02-261.446.61 (81)
2.3
Guro Dere  2012-12-210.536.20 (30)
2.3
Kuroinu ~Kedakaki Seijo wa Hakudaku ni Somaru~     2010-04-233.276.75 (256)
2.3
Nyotai Kyouran ~Kore ga Watashi no Nozonda Body~   2008-08-120.526.10 (42)
2.3
Taimanin Asagi 3    2012-12-284.337.37 (324)
2.0
Aijou Gakuen Machine Vibe ~Gokuugo! EX~  2009-04-300.016.29 (1)
2.0
Ankoku  2007-07-060.036.29 (1)
2.0
Automatic Henrietta   2012-02-240.206.39 (11)
2.0
Blades Heart  2011-07-290.286.44 (26)
2.0
Bougyaku Shougun Barbaria ~Shinryaku Sareta Oukoku, Kutsujoku no Senryouka~  2011-11-260.096.26 (4)
2.0
Cherry Kisses    2019-03-230.000.00 (0)
2.0
Choukou Shinki Ixseal  2017-07-281.227.11 (82)
2.0
Choukyou Injoku Hime Sylvia ~ Majuu Seidorei no Rakuin  2008-05-300.056.31 (4)
2.0
Chou no Yume   2005-01-210.276.43 (13)
2.0
Critical Bad End2 -Defeated Assault Angel-  2009-07-250.016.23 (2)