the visual novel database

Tag: Smoker Hero

Tags > Character > Hero > Hero's Traits > Smoker Hero

A hero in this story is occasionally smoking some kind of tobacco, cigars or cigarettes.

Please use the Drug Use tag for weed and other similar substances.

Category
Content

Aliases
Smoking Hero

Recently tagged

Visual novels

79 results in 0.015s

Score Title Released Rating ()
2.6
Collar x Malice2016-08-188.29 (1049)
2.5
Arcana Famiglia2011-10-277.43 (125)
2.3
Animal Lover2017-02-146.69 (35)
2.3
Gekka Ryouran Romance2011-09-157.39 (75)
2.3
Re:Birthday Song ~Koi o Utau Shinigami~2015-01-307.18 (298)
2.3
Togainu no Chi2005-02-257.57 (1056)
2.0
AI wa Sabaku no Bara no Yume o Miru2017-12-095.17 (13)
2.0
Arcana Famiglia 22013-11-147.63 (34)
2.0
Arcana Famiglia -Festa Regalo!-2012-12-136.89 (12)
2.0
Arcana Famiglia -Vascello Phantasma no Majutsushi-2012-06-217.80 (41)
2.0
BAD MEDICINE -INFECTIOUS TEACHERS-2014-05-286.00 (109)
2.0
CAGE -CLOSE-2012-08-107.68 (28)
2.0
CAGE -OPEN-2011-08-127.95 (62)
2.0
Canvas MenagerieTBA- (0)
2.0
Cocoon BN -Cocoon Black Noise-2014-12-016.61 (7)
2.0
Collar x Malice -Unlimited-2018-07-267.88 (337)
2.0
Date Warp2010-05-226.40 (362)
2.0
Dead Man's Rest2022-03-146.95 (18)
2.0
Dead Wishes2018-12-277.23 (56)
2.0
Dear Monster2023-09-295.58 (18)
2.0
Death by Debt2020-04-15- (0)
2.0
Diamond no Kuni no Alice ~Wonderful Mirror World~2013-07-257.05 (13)
2.0
DYNAMIC CHORD feat.apple-polisher2016-11-047.74 (37)
2.0
Gastronomie: Goshujin-sama to Maid no Bishoku Club2016-06- (0)
2.0
Gin no Kanmuri Ao no Namida2009-05-296.64 (51)
2.0
Hello, Boss!unknown- (2)
2.0
Ikemen Vampire◆Ijin-tachi to Koi no Yuuwaku2017-07-316.98 (84)
2.0
INTERSECTIONunknown- (1)
2.0
Let's Misbehave!unknown- (0)
2.0
Love & Country2024-06-20- (0)
2.0
Messiah Paranoia Paradox2008-08-087.19 (33)
2.0
Mezametara Shiranai Otoko ga Makuramoto ni Ita2022-10-156.57 (5)
2.0
Nie no Machi -Iro Musubi-2022-08-267.99 (29)
2.0
Night Class: A Vampire Story2018-01-145.38 (14)
2.0
NoAREA2003-03-21- (0)
2.0
Particles of Reality2023-09-176.47 (7)
2.0
Piyotan ~Housekeeper wa Cute na Tantei~2006-04-286.76 (18)
2.0
Reanimated Heartunknown- (2)
2.0
Ren'ai Hakyoku Ukeoinin2004-09-24- (3)
2.0
Roy-san Jiken Desu!2005-02-22- (3)
2.0
Rush x Up!2013-08-12- (0)
2.0
Ryuuguu Gaimu ~Garasu no Naka no Tsubasa~2004-12-30- (1)
2.0
Ryuuguu Gaimu ~Kimi ni Itaru Kotonoha~2006-06-01- (2)
2.0
Saikyou Darling.2001-04-205.94 (7)
2.0
Si-Nis-Kanto -Shijou no Sora-2013-10-257.24 (48)
2.0
Sinsations2021-10-126.24 (13)
2.0
Soulbound Route2023-07-28- (2)
2.0
Speakeasy2023-12-306.36 (11)
2.0
Stray Daysunknown- (0)
2.0
Suite Room de Itazura na Kiss2012-11-056.48 (76)