the visual novel database

Tag: Delinquent Hero

Tags > Character > Misc. Character Tags > Student > Student Hero > Delinquent Hero
Tags > Character > Hero > Hero's Role/Vocation > Student Hero > Delinquent Hero

One or more heroes in this game is a delinquent.

Usually doesn't follow school rules, skips class, a member of a gang, most of the students at school are afraid of him.

Category
Content

Aliases
Furyou Hero
Yankee Hero

Recently tagged

Visual novels

71 results in 0.025s

Score Title Released Rating ()
3.0
Dilan2019-02-19- (3)
3.0
Glass Hearts2022-09-27- (3)
3.0
I'm Now the School Delinquent's Lover, but I Want Out!!2024-05-17- (0)
3.0
Kenka Banchou Otome 2nd Rumble!!2019-03-146.42 (18)
3.0
Night Out2021-07-18- (4)
3.0
Zenbu ga Tarinai2019-06-01- (3)
2.5
Aurora Memoria - Philosophical Data Session: 20932015-09-246.34 (10)
2.5
Dangan Ronpa: Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei2010-11-257.67 (11877)
2.5
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side: 3rd Story2010-06-248.12 (330)
2.0
3 Nen B Gumi Kinpachi-sensei - Densetsu no Kyoudan ni Tate!2004-06-24- (1)
2.0
Baaad Score2011-10-24- (0)
2.0
BAD APPLE WARS2015-11-196.72 (279)
2.0
CAGE -SCHOOL-2014-02-04- (4)
2.0
ChronoBox2017-05-266.98 (415)
2.0
Creature to Koi Shiyo!! for Otome2015-12-295.32 (12)
2.0
Escape2001-09-28- (4)
2.0
Gakuen Banchou!2002-12-27- (0)
2.0
GKA! -Gyokusai Kakugo no Attack Dai Sakusen2014-08-12- (0)
2.0
Happy KuzUtopia2021-10-05- (0)
2.0
Here for Sweethearts2022-04-036.79 (5)
2.0
Hoshi no Oujo: Hikari no Tsubasa2006-01-206.53 (7)
2.0
Ikenai Sankaku Kankei ~Watashi Sensei Nandatteba!~2014-04-166.11 (5)
2.0
I'm a love interest in my childhood friend's reverse harem!!!2020-07-015.89 (14)
2.0
Jisatsu Shigansha Doumei2011-08-076.26 (9)
2.0
Kami-sama (Kari)2013-05-247.01 (54)
2.0
Kenka Banchou Otome2016-05-197.92 (82)
2.0
Kenka Joutou ★ Airabuyu!!2018-05-07- (3)
2.0
Koiiro no Enogu2005-09-22- (1)
2.0
Kyouai no Hokenshitsu2020-12-04- (0)
2.0
Midnight Library2013-11-29- (0)
2.0
Miracle No-ton2006-12-276.84 (53)
2.0
Nonke Ippatsu Tabehoudai2017-04-285.91 (29)
2.0
Osananajimi o Ushinatta Natsu...2016-08-266.60 (37)
2.0
Psychic Rain2013-04-015.63 (8)
2.0
Rainbow2024-02-17- (0)
2.0
Re:Birthday Song ~Koi o Utau Shinigami~2015-01-307.16 (296)
2.0
Ride or Die: A Bad Boy Romance2019-05-03- (4)
2.0
Rush x Up!2013-08-12- (0)
2.0
Sakura TempestTBA- (1)
2.0
Shingakkou -Noli me tangere-2011-03-308.75 (211)
2.0
S Kei Iinchou no Furyou-kun Osawari Kyousei Hassha2018-12-146.01 (8)
2.0
SNOW EAGLE2011-12-15- (0)
2.0
Songs and Flowers2020-01-126.19 (5)
2.0
STORM LOVER 2nd2013-06-207.16 (19)
2.0
Tailor Tales2021-12-116.89 (77)
2.0
Tengoku no Koi wa Bareteiru2019-11-146.89 (6)
2.0
Tsuihou Senkyo2017-04-276.33 (18)
2.0
VitaminR2013-08-087.19 (8)
2.0
Vitamin X2007-03-296.94 (20)
2.0
Vitamin X to Z2011-02-246.98 (7)