Tag: Bartender Hero

Tags > Character > Hero > Hero's Role/Vocation > Bartender Hero

One of the game's heroes is a bartender.

A bartender is a person who serves usually alcoholic beverages behind the bar in a licensed establishment and maintains the supplies and inventory.

Category
Content

Aliases
Barkeep Hero

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
Hotaru  2000-12-010.036.37 (2)
3.0
Straight Up: Sister-zoned!    2017-04-020.196.25 (16)
2.5
Amorous    2018-04-130.376.39 (47)
2.4
No, Thank You!!!    2013-06-283.077.42 (328)
2.0
Aureliaunknown0.000.00 (0)
2.0
Bara Boarders    2018-11-110.076.32 (4)
2.0
CRAZY RABBITS Wakaresasegyou no Usagiri Jimusho  2009-10-230.206.33 (23)
2.0
Crescent   2001-120.016.28 (1)
2.0
Dandy Shot       2013-050.476.10 (60)
2.0
Haruka na Koi  2017-03-310.036.24 (5)
2.0
Love Me Tender -Koyoi, Bar Alba de-    2008-10-240.086.18 (13)
2.0
Masakaba 2-kai no Kadobeya  2014-04-190.000.00 (0)
2.0
Memories Can’t Wait   2013-10-080.000.00 (0)
2.0
Moshimo no Hanashi  2015-04-190.000.00 (0)
2.0
Omerta ~Chinmoku no Okite~   2011-04-221.197.52 (112)
2.0
Oyaji no Hitomi ni Koishiteru!?unknown0.000.00 (0)
2.0
Seifuku no Oji-sama   2012-10-200.026.35 (2)
2.0
Speakeasy Tonight   2013-11-200.046.31 (6)
2.0
Spirits: Crossing   2018-06-240.000.00 (0)
2.0
Synthetic Lover20210.000.00 (0)
2.0
The Blind Griffin      2015-04-041.346.78 (114)
2.0
Tsuki no Hikari, Taiyou no Kage   2006-04-210.406.55 (41)
2.0
Under Night In-Birth         2012-09-200.536.60 (53)
1.0
Bougetsu no Desire   2011-12-300.000.00 (0)
1.0
DoubleScore   2013-02-220.266.78 (22)