Tag: Ojousama Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroine's Role/Vocation > Ojousama Heroine

One or more of the heroines in this game belong to the upper class.

The upper class is the social class composed of the wealthiest members of society, who also wield the greatest political power. The upper class is generally contained within the wealthiest 1-2% of the population, and is distinguished by immense wealth (in the form of estates) which is passed from generation to generation.

This tag is about the social status of a heroine and does not refer to her behavior*.

*Having grown up accustomed to wealth and privilege, they have a tendency to flaunt their family wealth and status. As they are used to being waited upon by servants, they are more likely than not to order others not of the same social status as them around, even unintentionally.

Category
Content

Aliases
Aristocratic Heroine
Noble Heroine
Ojou-sama Heroine
Rich Heroine
Upper Class Heroine
Wealthy Heroine

Recently tagged

Visual novels

976 results in 0.026s

ScoreTitleReleasedPopularityRating
3.0
3M -Marionettes Manipulate the Marionette-2012-12-140.155.98 (16)
3.0
9 -Nine- Shinshou2021-04-231.647.13 (161)
3.0
Ah, Ojou-sama2007-04-270.246.37 (14)
3.0
Anata ni Koi Suru Ren'ai Recette2017-05-261.096.86 (92)
3.0
Aquas2003-07-250.136.21 (8)
3.0
Boukyaku Shitsuji to Koi Suru Ojou-sama no Memoir2017-10-270.406.40 (28)
3.0
Bullet Butlers2007-07-271.066.77 (64)
3.0
Chuusei Akugyou Kitan Banji Ya GEDO2013-04-160.000.00 (0)
3.0
Coming of Mage2020-09-040.016.21 (1)
3.0
Crimson Rafflesia2012-12-240.206.63 (21)
3.0
Custard Cream Taiyaki2010-04-300.196.40 (15)
3.0
Daisounan2009-03-270.516.58 (38)
3.0
Dark Blue2009-11-271.206.40 (113)
3.0
Deathtopia2001-02-090.235.42 (31)
3.0
Defcon☆One2005-11-180.216.21 (13)
3.0
Estate: Dominate2020-050.196.51 (15)
3.0
Floral Flowlove2016-07-293.227.49 (248)
3.0
Fortune Arterial2008-01-257.027.38 (679)
3.0
Fukuramikake Returns2003-01-240.026.24 (1)
3.0
Futari de Marvel Shichaimasu! ~Kinou no Teki wa Kyou mo Koibito!?~2005-06-240.076.28 (2)
3.0
Glass Hime to Kagami no Juusha2021-01-290.696.78 (44)
3.0
Goku-jou no Kiki Lina ~Omae ni wa Hakudaku no Dress ga Yoku Niau~2012-01-270.126.27 (5)
3.0
Golden Time: Vivid Memories2014-03-270.136.65 (12)
3.0
Hakoiri Shoujo -Virgin Territory-2010-05-010.216.22 (17)
3.0
Hana to Otome ni Shukufuku o -Royal Bouquet-2010-01-290.996.46 (84)
3.0
HaremKingdom2020-02-283.297.25 (283)
3.0
Heiress II2009-03-310.296.06 (24)
3.0
Heroine wa Tomodachi Desu ka? Koibito Desu ka? Soretomo Tomefure Desu ka? Second2021-09-240.566.70 (35)
3.0
Hime-sama Gentei! ~Princess Limited~2011-02-250.596.40 (39)
3.0
Hisaki Ojou-sama to Shitsuji na Boku2015-12-180.315.97 (24)
3.0
Inunaki2011-03-250.516.39 (34)
3.0
In'yoku Tokubetsu Kyoushitsu ~Ojou-sama Shimai ga Class no Kyouyou Inniku Kyouzai ni!~2012-02-100.246.19 (12)
3.0
Jokei Kazoku III ~Himitsu~2012-11-221.426.92 (92)
3.0
Junketsu Karyuudo2001-08-030.106.20 (7)
3.0
Kimomen Demo Kyokon nara Meimonkou no Ojou-sama o Sen'you Harama-Celeb Bitch ni Dekiru!2013-09-270.476.39 (27)
3.0
Koi Suru Ojou-sama wa Ecchi na Hanayome2016-08-260.816.61 (46)
3.0
Kono Watakushi ga... Konna Shokushu de Iku Nante! ~Shokushu Bishonure Kouman JK Anju~2010-08-070.176.03 (11)
3.0
Kurutta Kyoutou No.2 ~Kono Shihai kara no Sotsugyou~2010-06-180.146.36 (7)
3.0
Love Commu2019-03-290.496.63 (31)
3.0
Meitantei Shikkaku na Kanojo2009-08-280.036.25 (5)
3.0
Minato Gensou ~Venice Fantastica~2003-09-120.016.23 (1)
3.0
Mitsugetsu no Chou ~Boku, Maid Hajimemashita~2013-12-310.116.17 (5)
3.0
Monkeys!¡2021-10-281.367.53 (91)
3.0
M Sensei no Koto2010-10-290.296.14 (21)
3.0
Natsuiro no Sunadokei2002-05-301.696.79 (155)
3.0
Noblesse of Rouge2013-09-271.056.57 (83)
3.0
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Cosplay, Hajimemashita♥2008-09-250.066.30 (6)
3.0
Ojou-sama Ikemasen!2004-02-060.000.00 (0)
3.0
Ojou-sama Kumikyoku2005-04-220.106.34 (4)
3.0
Ojou-sama o Iinari ni Suru Game2007-10-050.196.01 (15)