Tag: Ojousama Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Role/Vocation > Ojousama Heroine

One or more of the heroines in this game belong to the upper class.

The upper class is the social class composed of the wealthiest members of society, who also wield the greatest political power. The upper class is generally contained within the wealthiest 1-2% of the population, and is distinguished by immense wealth (in the form of estates) which is passed from generation to generation.

This tag is about the social status of a heroine and does not refer to her behavior.

Category
Content

Aliases
Upper Class Heroine
wealthy heroine
rich heroine
aristocratic heroine
noble heroine
Ojou-sama Heroine

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released Popularity ▴Rating
3.0
Minato Gensou ~Venice Fantastica~  2003-09-120.015.38 (1)
2.0
Uso x Mote ~Usonko Motemote-shon~  2002-11-290.015.28 (1)
2.0
Ao no Tobira Shiro no Kagi  2000-06-090.015.38 (1)
2.0
Thorn-E: Virtual Passion  2011-11-100.025.31 (1)
2.0
Kuruwa ~Yuukyou Kan Yoiyamizakura Dai Isshou~  2006-06-200.025.31 (1)
3.0
Sayonara, Shirayuri  2018-05-280.025.39 (1)
2.0
Rozen Maiden: Wechseln Sie Welt ab   2014-01-300.025.36 (1)
2.0
Obbligato  2002-04-260.025.35 (2)
2.0
Mother Goose no Himitsu no Yakata ~Blue Label~  2011-11-170.035.44 (2)
2.0
Drill Shoujo Spiral Nami  2000-07-210.035.35 (2)
2.0
Toon   2003-02-140.035.37 (2)
2.0
Kago no Tori: The Caged Bird  2003-10-170.035.33 (1)
2.0
Momoiro Choukyou ~Mezase H na Ojou-sama~  2009-11-270.035.33 (1)
2.0
Gyakutama 2  2005-07-220.035.39 (1)
2.0
Yuuwaku   1995-04-140.035.36 (1)
2.0
Zen'yasai  1997-12-190.035.36 (1)
2.0
Fuurin no Uta  2000-06-300.035.36 (1)
2.0
Onnanoko no Himitsu   2003-02-210.035.42 (2)
1.0
Sixty Nine  2000-10-270.035.40 (1)
2.0
Kimi ni Steady   1998-06-050.045.37 (2)
2.0
Gokujou Kankin Life! ~Otoko wa Damatte Gohoushinasai~  2011-03-310.045.47 (2)
2.0
The Seven Districts of Sin: The Tail Makes the Fox     2017-10-090.045.39 (2)
2.0
M Sensei no Christmas  2010-12-220.045.22 (4)
2.0
Intruder -Sakura Yashiki no Tansaku-      1989-07-150.045.20 (4)
2.0
Maiden Panic!  2008-12-290.045.46 (3)
2.0
Ojou-sama no Hima Tsubushi  2013-12-310.045.35 (2)
2.0
Majo Kanda ~Shinpu ni Karareru Onna-tachi~  2007-01-260.045.27 (2)
2.0
Aoi Tori ~L'Oiseau Bleu~   2001-01-260.045.45 (1)
3.0
Meitantei Shikkaku na Kanojo  2009-08-280.045.48 (5)
2.0
Zettai Princess no Oneman Butler  2007-11-230.045.44 (2)
2.0
Kissing!! ~Under the Mistletoe~  2003-09-190.045.36 (3)
2.0
Hiiragizaka no Kyuukan   1996-09-270.055.39 (3)
2.0
Kita e. White Illumination  1999-03-180.055.44 (2)
3.0
Strange World   1996-05-310.055.41 (3)
2.0
Zaiakukan "Onegai... Konna Sugata Minaide"  2002-01-110.055.36 (1)
2.0
Ore no Te de Ike ~Chikan no Hibi~  2006-12-080.055.40 (3)
2.0
Bishoujo Hunter ZX  1993-04-290.055.39 (2)
2.0
Oose No Mama Ni ★ Goshujin-sama!   2005-11-180.055.34 (4)
2.0
Diabolus ~Kikoku~  2009-09-250.055.53 (3)
1.0
Saikyou Chikan Densha ~7nin no Emono-tachi~  2008-08-290.055.36 (3)
1.0
Hadaka Shitsuji ~Kako-Hen~   2015-10-020.055.52 (7)
2.0
Hi no Tsuki  2003-10-240.055.43 (3)
1.0
Uni.  2010-10-280.065.40 (4)
2.0
Violet Hillunknown0.065.59 (5)
2.0
Houkago Gekisha Club ~In'yoku no Motif~  2005-10-280.065.34 (3)
3.0
The Grand Ball   2017-05-110.065.19 (9)
1.5
From Salt to Sugar    2016-05-010.065.41 (7)
2.0
Kimi to Issho ni  2010-09-290.065.49 (4)
2.0
Hexa ~Nikuyoku no Hatsukakan~    2000-02-020.065.47 (4)
2.0
Dream Club Zero    2011-01-270.065.51 (3)