Tag: Ojousama Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Role/Vocation > Ojousama Heroine

One or more of the heroines in this game belong to the upper class.

The upper class is the social class composed of the wealthiest members of society, who also wield the greatest political power. The upper class is generally contained within the wealthiest 1-2% of the population, and is distinguished by immense wealth (in the form of estates) which is passed from generation to generation.

This tag is about the social status of a heroine and does not refer to her behavior.

Category
Content

Aliases
Upper Class Heroine
wealthy heroine
rich heroine
aristocratic heroine
noble heroine
Ojou-sama Heroine

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating ▴
2.0
Shiyouchuu ~W.C.~     2000-08-250.933.84 (177)
1.5
Shokushu ni natte Machi o Shuugeki Shi Onnanoko o Ryoujoku Suru Game   2008-07-101.004.41 (167)
2.0
Eugene Onegin  2009-09-020.224.62 (41)
3.0
Deathtopia    2001-02-090.174.88 (23)
3.0
Onna Kaitou Silver Cat     2017-06-290.154.97 (17)
2.0
Thief Story      2016-12-100.095.16 (7)
2.0
O-chuusha Shimasho ~Saimin Maid to Pet na Ojou-sama~  2014-08-140.195.16 (13)
3.0
The Grand Ball   2017-05-110.065.19 (9)
2.0
Intruder -Sakura Yashiki no Tansaku-      1989-07-150.045.19 (4)
2.8
Immoral Study Scenario 1: Shirakawa Reiko         1995-08-112.415.20 (270)
2.0
Alice in Stardom     2018-04-010.095.21 (7)
2.0
M Sensei no Christmas  2010-12-220.045.21 (4)
1.0
Kedakaki Gakuen Shikkoubu: Chijoku no Muchaburi Seisai!   2013-01-250.305.21 (18)
2.0
Hikari! Clover Rescue    2018-10-220.315.24 (33)
2.0
Gakuen Saiingoku ~Kyouki to Haramase no Utage~   2016-12-220.245.24 (11)
2.0
Blue Note   2007-12-310.315.24 (17)
2.4
Little†Bitch ~Little Bitch Girls in Hog Farm~   2011-12-090.965.25 (83)
3.0
3M -Marionettes manipulate the marionette-  2012-12-140.185.25 (15)
2.0
Chindere ~Osasagenasai Nikubou o~   2012-07-140.405.25 (33)
2.0
Reijou Marie ~Boshi Jutai Bansankai~  2004-02-190.255.26 (16)
2.7
Shoujo Settai    2003-10-172.135.26 (244)
1.0
Heaven & Hell ~Nagutte Okasu! Saikyou Ryona Battle!~  2016-03-180.235.27 (19)
2.0
Majo Kanda ~Shinpu ni Karareru Onna-tachi~  2007-01-260.045.27 (2)
2.0
Uso x Mote ~Usonko Motemote-shon~  2002-11-290.015.28 (1)
3.0
Kono Watakushi ga... Konna Shokushu de Iku Nante! ~Shokushu Bishonure Kouman JK Anju~  2010-08-070.195.29 (10)
2.0
Kuruwa ~Yuukyou Kan Yoiyamizakura Dai Isshou~  2006-06-200.025.30 (1)
2.0
Thorn-E: Virtual Passion  2011-11-100.025.30 (1)
2.0
Ijikuri ~Shoujo to Inkou Nikki~  2009-02-270.085.30 (4)
2.0
Amy to Yobanaide       1995-05-191.365.31 (141)
3.0
Ojou-sama no Niku Dorei ~Mazobuta Yobawarisarete mo Hankou Dekinai Boku no Higyaku Seikatsu~  2011-11-250.235.31 (15)
2.0
Inbaku no Kanenone  2016-07-120.105.31 (3)
2.0
Love & Piss ~Shoujo no Gaman ga Sekai o Sukuu~  2013-08-300.185.31 (14)
2.0
Ojou-sama wa Denshanai de Ochiru ~Tsuukin Jikan de Iki Haramaseru!~  2014-06-270.155.32 (10)
2.0
Momoiro Choukyou ~Mezase H na Ojou-sama~  2009-11-270.035.33 (1)
2.0
Kago no Tori: The Caged Bird  2003-10-170.035.33 (1)
2.0
Ayame Princess Intermezzo  2012-10-050.085.33 (4)
3.0
Hisaki Ojou-sama to Shitsuji na Boku   2015-12-180.315.33 (18)
2.0
Houkago Gekisha Club ~In'yoku no Motif~  2005-10-280.065.33 (3)
2.0
Oose No Mama Ni ★ Goshujin-sama!   2005-11-180.055.34 (4)
3.0
Ojou-sama o Iinari ni Suru Game  2007-10-050.195.34 (11)
2.0
Ningyou no Yume to Mezame  2004-12-270.095.34 (5)
2.0
Drill Shoujo Spiral Nami  2000-07-210.035.34 (2)
2.0
Obbligato  2002-04-260.025.34 (2)
2.0
Ojou-sama no Hima Tsubushi  2013-12-310.045.34 (2)
2.0
Reitetsu Reisei Shikashite XXX!!   2008-03-140.165.35 (9)
2.0
Onegan!  2011-04-220.195.35 (8)
2.0
Ikijigoku   2010-09-170.205.35 (8)
2.0
AZ no Rakuin   2002-05-310.095.35 (4)
2.0
White Angel  2000-01-280.035.35 (1)
2.0
Zen'yasai  1997-12-190.035.35 (1)