Tag: Ojousama Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Role/Vocation > Ojousama Heroine

One or more of the heroines in this game belong to the upper class.

The upper class is the social class composed of the wealthiest members of society, who also wield the greatest political power. The upper class is generally contained within the wealthiest 1-2% of the population, and is distinguished by immense wealth (in the form of estates) which is passed from generation to generation.

This tag is about the social status of a heroine and does not refer to her behavior.

Category
Content

Aliases
Upper Class Heroine
wealthy heroine
rich heroine
aristocratic heroine
noble heroine
Ojou-sama Heroine

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released ▴Popularity Rating
2.0
Growth Academy: An Expansion Visual Novelunknown0.005.43 (1)
2.0
Violet Hillunknown0.065.59 (5)
2.0
Project A-ko  1987-040.000.00 (0)
2.0
Project A-ko 2  1988-120.000.00 (0)
2.0
Intruder -Sakura Yashiki no Tansaku-      1989-07-150.045.20 (4)
2.0
Rouge ~Manatsu no Kuchibeni~    1990-06-130.000.00 (0)
2.0
Doukyuusei          1992-12-170.656.21 (36)
2.0
Bishoujo Hunter ZX  1993-04-290.055.40 (2)
2.0
Yuuwaku   1995-04-140.035.36 (1)
2.0
Amy to Yobanaide       1995-05-191.365.31 (141)
2.5
True Love ~Jun'ai Monogatari~         1995-06-098.186.90 (821)
2.8
Immoral Study Scenario 1: Shirakawa Reiko         1995-08-112.415.20 (270)
3.0
Strange World   1996-05-310.055.41 (3)
2.0
Eberouge     1996-07-120.000.00 (0)
2.0
Hiiragizaka no Kyuukan   1996-09-270.055.39 (3)
2.2
Kono Yo no Hate de Koi o Utau Shoujo YU-NO          1996-12-2614.328.32 (970)
2.0
Bloody Bride Imadoki no Vampire   1996-12-270.636.05 (38)
2.0
Waru!! ~Itazura~    1997-12-050.165.54 (6)
2.0
Zen'yasai  1997-12-190.035.36 (1)
2.0
Roman Reine    1998-03-120.000.00 (0)
2.0
Shuusaku      1998-03-270.766.44 (42)
2.0
Kimi ni Steady   1998-06-050.045.37 (2)
2.0
Innai Kansen ~Mayonaka no Nurse Call~  1998-09-040.125.47 (4)
2.0
Rakuen no Natsu  1998-09-050.000.00 (0)
3.0
Utsukushiki Emono-tachi no Gakuen  1998-09-050.075.47 (2)
2.0
Kita e. White Illumination  1999-03-180.055.44 (2)
2.0
Escalation ~Aoi Houyou~   1999-06-250.205.76 (11)
2.0
Men at Work!  1999-07-300.485.67 (25)
2.0
V.G. Max  1999-09-100.035.41 (2)
2.0
Album no Naka no Hohoemi   1999-09-240.000.00 (0)
2.0
Tsumi to Batsu   1999-10-010.115.42 (2)
2.0
Ningyou Aika  1999-12-170.095.44 (2)
2.0
White Angel  2000-01-280.075.47 (2)
2.0
Hexa ~Nikuyoku no Hatsukakan~    2000-02-020.065.47 (4)
2.0
Hidden ~Himerareta Yokubou~   2000-02-100.155.58 (4)
2.0
Saiinjutsu   2000-02-100.145.44 (7)
2.0
Rendezvous  2000-03-030.095.51 (4)
2.0
Paradox ~Hakai no Rasen~  2000-05-190.075.47 (2)
2.0
Teito no Yuri  2000-06-020.085.37 (2)
2.0
Ao no Tobira Shiro no Kagi  2000-06-090.015.38 (1)
2.0
Fuurin no Uta  2000-06-300.035.36 (1)
2.0
Drill Shoujo Spiral Nami  2000-07-210.035.35 (2)
2.5
Tsukihime               2000-08-1155.178.23 (5182)
2.5
Pure Mail   2000-08-250.255.94 (13)
2.0
Shiyouchuu ~W.C.~     2000-08-250.933.84 (177)
1.0
Sixty Nine  2000-10-270.035.41 (1)
2.0
Never7 -The End of Infinity-          2000-12-218.096.92 (732)
2.5
Angelic Concert     2001-01-190.145.71 (10)
2.0
Aoi Tori ~L'Oiseau Bleu~   2001-01-260.045.45 (1)
2.0
Koisuru Oukoku   2001-01-263.216.20 (290)