Tag: Ojousama Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Role/Vocation > Ojousama Heroine

One or more of the heroines in this game belong to the upper class.

The upper class is the social class composed of the wealthiest members of society, who also wield the greatest political power. The upper class is generally contained within the wealthiest 1-2% of the population, and is distinguished by immense wealth (in the form of estates) which is passed from generation to generation.

This tag is about the social status of a heroine and does not refer to her behavior.

Category
Content

Aliases
Upper Class Heroine
wealthy heroine
rich heroine
aristocratic heroine
noble heroine
Ojou-sama Heroine

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score ▴Title Released Popularity Rating
0.3
Private Nurse     2001-06-155.066.41 (468)
0.3
Garnet Cradle    2009-05-010.706.74 (55)
0.5
Tears to Tiara II: Haou no Matsuei   2013-10-311.517.20 (109)
0.6
Yo-Jin-Bo ~Unmei no Freude~      2005-07-294.666.84 (470)
0.7
Reika Mesuinu Choukyou ~xx ni Okasarete…~   2007-06-080.615.73 (45)
0.8
Riddle Garden  2010-03-260.576.40 (47)
0.9
D.C. ~Da Capo~          2002-06-2819.196.88 (1975)
1.0
110 ~Sanfujinka Shikeishuu Byouin Jack~  2014-02-280.755.94 (47)
1.0
Baka Moe Heart ni Ai o Komete!  2014-02-280.946.36 (48)
1.0
Berry's  2013-06-281.396.68 (83)
1.0
Bishuu ~Chigyaku no Mesu Dorei~   2004-12-100.165.45 (6)
1.0
Boku wa Tomodachi to Shitai  2013-03-300.125.58 (8)
1.0
Dai Ni Ongakushitsu e Youkoso!!  2012-08-310.325.74 (15)
1.0
Double Sensei Life  2007-06-290.856.09 (41)
1.0
Doutei na Joshi-tachi to Boku ~Moshi Kari ni Man ga Ichi, Boku ga Ecchi ni Kyoumi Shinshin na Dou...  2011-05-270.986.16 (47)
1.0
Fata morgana no Yakata          2012-12-2717.398.70 (1275)
1.0
Gakuen 2 ~Ingyaku no Zushiki~   2005-04-280.405.87 (15)
1.0
Hadaka Shitsuji ~Kako-Hen~   2015-10-020.055.52 (7)
1.0
Heaven & Hell ~Nagutte Okasu! Saikyou Ryona Battle!~  2016-03-180.235.27 (19)
1.0
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni                   2002-08-1032.378.43 (2865)
1.0
Home Maid   2004-10-080.205.53 (5)
1.0
Ichiban Janakya Dame Desu ka?    2013-09-270.946.18 (53)
1.0
Idol☆Gyaku Rape!! ~Tenshi-tachi no Omocha ni Natta Ore~  2016-02-190.455.57 (26)
1.0
In'yoku Sousa ~Kyoushitsu de no Seiyoku Jikken~  2011-10-210.255.41 (9)
1.0
Kedakaki Gakuen Shikkoubu: Chijoku no Muchaburi Seisai!   2013-01-250.305.21 (18)
1.0
Kuro no Kyoushitsu    2014-04-251.486.94 (74)
1.0
Mugyu~tto! Pet Maid  2003-04-250.185.50 (5)
1.0
Nettai Teikiatsu Shoujo   2007-10-250.265.56 (10)
1.0
Ni~Zuma wa Sailorfuku ~Darling wa Tanninkyoushi~    2005-12-020.145.46 (6)
1.0
Ojou-sama de Elite na Toshishita Joushi o Harami Ana ATM ni Shite Jinsei Koki Tsubusu Anraku Life  2018-09-280.295.47 (19)
1.0
Reminiscence Re:Collect   2014-06-272.887.03 (158)
1.0
Saikyou Chikan Densha ~7nin no Emono-tachi~  2008-08-290.055.36 (3)
1.0
Saimin Class WONDERFUL ~Joshi Zen'in, Shiranai Uchi ni Mata Ninshin Shitemashita~  2016-02-262.056.86 (103)
1.0
Saimin Seikatsu ~Kousoku Dakara Shikatanai!?~    2010-02-260.675.97 (39)
1.0
Shin! Ryoujoku Battle Royale   2012-04-270.315.42 (21)
1.0
Sixty Nine  2000-10-270.035.40 (1)
1.0
Touhikou Game   2013-05-240.235.77 (14)
1.0
Tsugou no Ii Kazoku   2013-10-251.076.16 (50)
1.0
Tsui ☆ Teru   2007-11-220.205.66 (14)
1.0
Uni.  2010-10-280.065.40 (4)
1.2
Little Busters!            2007-07-2758.798.57 (5266)
1.2
X-Change Alternative 2 ~Kimi no Hitomi ni Utsuru Kimi~  2008-09-260.836.37 (53)
1.3
A Profile      2005-01-2112.826.72 (1216)
1.3
Gensou Douwa ALICETALE   2012-11-301.016.59 (49)
1.3
Hiru wa Idol, Yoru wa Ai Dorei! ~Kon'ya no Maiku wa Anata no Seiki~  2008-06-200.155.36 (9)
1.3
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke o - Deatta Koro no Omoide ni          2015-03-132.926.39 (301)
1.3
World End Economica         2011-08-135.817.37 (531)
1.5
1 Billion Rupiah Girl       2010-09-010.745.62 (84)
1.5
Aster   2007-11-090.856.68 (41)
1.5
Chikan Sen'you Sharyou ~Kutsujoku no Chikan Densha~  2007-09-280.755.91 (30)