Tag: Ojousama Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Role/Vocation > Ojousama Heroine

One or more of the heroines in this game belong to the upper class.

The upper class is the social class composed of the wealthiest members of society, who also wield the greatest political power. The upper class is generally contained within the wealthiest 1-2% of the population, and is distinguished by immense wealth (in the form of estates) which is passed from generation to generation.

This tag is about the social status of a heroine and does not refer to her behavior.

Category
Content

Aliases
Upper Class Heroine
wealthy heroine
rich heroine
aristocratic heroine
noble heroine
Ojou-sama Heroine

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title ▴Released Popularity Rating
1.0
110 ~Sanfujinka Shikeishuu Byouin Jack~  2014-02-280.755.94 (47)
2.3
13-nin no Uruwashiki Kedamono  2014-04-250.776.02 (42)
1.5
1 Billion Rupiah Girl       2010-09-010.745.62 (84)
3.0
3M -Marionettes manipulate the marionette-  2012-12-140.185.25 (15)
2.0
3Ping Lovers! ☆ Ippu Nisai no Sekai e Youkoso♪    2014-03-281.646.46 (95)
2.2
9 -Nine- Kokonotsu Kokonoka Kokonoiro      2017-04-283.837.15 (321)
2.0
Acchi Muite Koi   2010-04-301.316.48 (66)
3.0
Ah, Ojou-sama  2007-04-270.305.71 (13)
2.0
Aisare Roommate   2014-01-310.866.12 (43)
2.0
Akai Canvas Series - Nadeshiko ~Aka no Rasen~   2007-01-260.175.71 (10)
2.5
Akaneiro ni Somaru Saka      2007-07-272.897.00 (195)
2.5
Akatsuki no Goei       2008-03-276.817.44 (452)
2.0
Akatsuki no Goei ~Principal-tachi no Kyuujitsu~       2008-12-254.597.09 (295)
2.0
Akatsuki no Goei ~Tsumibukaki Shuumatsuron~      2010-04-226.047.83 (328)
2.0
Akiiro Renka  2005-02-250.476.15 (27)
2.0
Aki no Urara no ~Akaneiro Shoutengai~   2007-01-260.596.09 (27)
2.0
Akuma Musume no Kanban Ryouri   2015-02-271.026.43 (59)
2.0
Album no Naka no Hohoemi   1999-09-240.000.00 (0)
2.0
Alia's Carnival!       2014-03-282.056.99 (118)
2.0
Alice in Stardom     2018-04-010.095.21 (7)
2.0
A Little Lily Princess     2016-05-191.496.80 (111)
2.0
Amakano    2014-12-192.357.25 (132)
2.0
Amanatsu -Aru Manatsu no Hajimete no Ohanashi-  2006-06-230.295.86 (12)
2.0
Amy to Yobanaide       1995-05-191.355.31 (141)
3.0
Anata ni Koi Suru Ren'ai Recette   2017-05-260.876.50 (53)
2.0
Anata no Koto o Suki to Iwasete  2012-10-261.326.40 (79)
2.0
Anata o Otoko ni Shite Ageru!  2016-04-280.666.19 (31)
2.0
Aneimo Neo+ ~Second Sisters~   2013-11-291.346.67 (60)
2.0
Ane wa Kanojo de Senzoku Maid   2011-09-300.725.89 (39)
2.0
AngelGuard  2012-04-270.395.89 (17)
2.5
Angelic Concert     2001-01-190.145.71 (10)
2.2
Angel Ring    2010-06-251.066.32 (70)
2.0
Angenehm Platz -Kleiner Garten Sie Erstellen-  2016-01-290.345.86 (18)
2.0
Aoi Tori ~L'Oiseau Bleu~   2001-01-260.045.45 (1)
2.0
Ao no Tobira Shiro no Kagi  2000-06-090.015.38 (1)
1.3
A Profile      2005-01-2112.816.72 (1216)
3.0
AQUAS  2003-07-250.175.47 (8)
2.0
Ar Tonelico II ~Sekai ni Hibiku Shoujo-tachi no Metafalica~   2007-10-106.547.85 (484)
1.5
Aster   2007-11-090.856.68 (41)
2.0
Astraythem  2012-06-291.296.90 (63)
1.7
Ayakashi  2005-10-281.046.63 (46)
2.0
Ayame no Machi to Ohime-sama   2013-12-200.675.87 (37)
2.0
Ayame Princess Intermezzo  2012-10-050.075.33 (4)
2.0
AZ no Rakuin   2002-05-310.095.35 (4)
1.0
Baka Moe Heart ni Ai o Komete!  2014-02-280.946.36 (48)
2.0
Ban'yuu Inryoku Shoujo  2008-07-180.000.00 (0)
1.0
Berry's  2013-06-281.406.69 (83)
2.4
Bikyaku Reijou Yuuna "Ashi mo Oshiri mo Konna ni Yogosu Nante... Zettaini Yurusanai!"  2010-11-260.666.17 (27)
2.0
Bishoujo Hunter ZX  1993-04-290.055.39 (2)
2.0
Bishoujo Mangekyou -Tsumi to Batsu no Shoujo-   2017-07-283.027.28 (174)