Tag: Ojousama Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Role/Vocation > Ojousama Heroine

One or more of the heroines in this game belong to the upper class.

The upper class is the social class composed of the wealthiest members of society, who also wield the greatest political power. The upper class is generally contained within the wealthiest 1-2% of the population, and is distinguished by immense wealth (in the form of estates) which is passed from generation to generation.

This tag is about the social status of a heroine and does not refer to her behavior.

Category
Content

Aliases
Upper Class Heroine
wealthy heroine
rich heroine
aristocratic heroine
noble heroine
Ojou-sama Heroine

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
2.4
Grisaia no Kajitsu         2011-02-2578.568.43 (7406)
1.2
Little Busters!            2007-07-2758.798.57 (5272)
1.9
Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai!       2009-08-2858.418.35 (5134)
2.5
Tsukihime               2000-08-1155.168.23 (5185)
2.1
Muv-Luv       2003-02-2841.266.96 (5143)
1.7
Kara no Shoujo         2008-07-0440.098.03 (3518)
2.2
Cross†Channel                2003-09-2637.497.86 (3188)
1.5
Utawarerumono           2002-04-2634.997.87 (3022)
2.3
Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! S   2012-01-2734.308.11 (2933)
2.3
Kono Oozora ni, Tsubasa o Hirogete         2012-05-2533.737.75 (3357)
1.0
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni                   2002-08-1032.418.43 (2870)
2.0
Kira☆Kira         2007-11-2227.367.52 (2468)
2.7
Princess Evangile         2011-07-2922.837.45 (2224)
1.6
Koihime † Musou ~Doki ☆ Otome Darake no Sangokushi Engi~        2007-01-2621.387.16 (2010)
2.5
Noble ☆ Works      2010-12-2420.727.37 (1887)
2.1
School Days          2005-04-2820.426.59 (2521)
1.9
Sharin no Kuni, Yuukyuu no Shounenshoujo         2007-01-2619.857.51 (1632)
0.9
D.C. ~Da Capo~          2002-06-2819.176.88 (1975)
1.0
Fata morgana no Yakata          2012-12-2717.428.70 (1279)
2.4
Zanmataisei Demonbane     2003-04-2516.987.35 (1353)
2.2
Cartagra ~Tsuki kurui no Yamai~        2005-04-2815.747.40 (1317)
1.9
Chrono Clock    2015-04-2415.707.38 (1455)
2.0
Yukizakura   2003-11-2815.086.98 (1564)
2.1
Koisuru Natsu no Last Resort    2014-03-2814.406.93 (1485)
2.2
Kono Yo no Hate de Koi o Utau Shoujo YU-NO          1996-12-2614.318.32 (971)
2.8
Daibanchou -Big Bang Age-    2003-12-1914.237.43 (1168)
2.0
Evenicle    2015-04-2413.667.77 (1043)
1.3
A Profile      2005-01-2112.816.72 (1216)
3.0
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke o            2006-09-2212.816.55 (1596)
2.0
Tsujidou-san no Jun'ai Road   2012-09-2812.287.65 (925)
2.0
Koiken Otome    2012-12-2111.106.79 (1126)
2.8
Discipline -The Record of a Crusade-      2002-08-309.936.45 (1005)
2.2
Yosuga no Sora       2008-12-059.807.33 (930)
1.5
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke o: Anata to Koibito Tsunagi       2007-07-149.647.02 (912)
1.8
Himawari          2007-12-319.567.68 (695)
1.8
Hapymaher    2013-02-289.457.34 (691)
2.6
Princess Evangile W Happiness      2012-06-299.407.50 (790)
2.9
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru      2005-01-288.616.85 (689)
2.9
Starless     2011-05-278.336.82 (814)
2.0
Goshujin-sama Da~isuki   2008-01-258.326.28 (777)
2.5
True Love ~Jun'ai Monogatari~         1995-06-098.186.90 (821)
2.0
Never7 -The End of Infinity-          2000-12-218.096.92 (733)
2.2
Island      2016-04-288.077.70 (608)
2.0
Minna Daisuki Kozukuri Banchou   2007-05-187.976.52 (758)
2.4
Soukou Akki Muramasa   2009-10-307.738.57 (467)
3.0
Fortune Arterial    2008-01-257.597.36 (575)
2.1
To Heart 2        2004-12-287.537.27 (554)
2.2
Soukoku no Arterial    2012-04-277.397.89 (504)
2.5
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke o: Anata o Suki na Shiawase      2008-07-257.087.10 (620)
2.4
D.S. -Dal Segno-      2016-04-286.877.00 (647)