Tag: Ojousama Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Role/Vocation > Ojousama Heroine

One or more of the heroines in this game belong to the upper class.

The upper class is the social class composed of the wealthiest members of society, who also wield the greatest political power. The upper class is generally contained within the wealthiest 1-2% of the population, and is distinguished by immense wealth (in the form of estates) which is passed from generation to generation.

This tag is about the social status of a heroine and does not refer to her behavior.

Category
Content

Aliases
Upper Class Heroine
wealthy heroine
rich heroine
aristocratic heroine
noble heroine
Ojou-sama Heroine

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
1.0
Fata morgana no Yakata          2012-12-2717.428.70 (1279)
2.4
Soukou Akki Muramasa   2009-10-307.738.57 (467)
1.2
Little Busters!            2007-07-2758.798.57 (5272)
2.4
Grisaia no Kajitsu         2011-02-2578.568.43 (7406)
1.0
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni                   2002-08-1032.418.43 (2870)
1.9
Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai!       2009-08-2858.418.35 (5134)
2.2
Kono Yo no Hate de Koi o Utau Shoujo YU-NO          1996-12-2614.318.32 (971)
2.5
Tsukihime               2000-08-1155.168.23 (5185)
2.3
Maji de Watashi ni Koishinasai! S   2012-01-2734.308.11 (2933)
1.7
Kara no Shoujo         2008-07-0440.098.03 (3518)
2.2
Soukoku no Arterial    2012-04-277.397.89 (504)
1.5
Utawarerumono           2002-04-2634.997.87 (3022)
2.2
Cross†Channel                2003-09-2637.497.86 (3188)
2.0
Ar Tonelico II ~Sekai ni Hibiku Shoujo-tachi no Metafalica~   2007-10-106.547.85 (484)
2.0
Akatsuki no Goei ~Tsumibukaki Shuumatsuron~      2010-04-226.047.83 (328)
2.0
Kin'iro Loveriche  2017-12-223.687.81 (203)
2.2
Hello Lady!    2014-03-285.267.78 (272)
2.0
Evenicle    2015-04-2413.667.77 (1043)
2.3
Kono Oozora ni, Tsubasa o Hirogete         2012-05-2533.737.75 (3357)
2.3
Maitetsu      2016-03-256.357.72 (491)
2.0
Tokeijikake no Ley Line -Zan'ei no Yoru ga Akeru Toki-    2013-01-254.867.72 (265)
2.0
Tokeijikake no Ley Line -Asagiri ni Chiru Hana-    2015-01-304.207.71 (217)
2.2
Island      2016-04-288.077.70 (608)
1.8
Himawari          2007-12-319.567.68 (695)
2.0
Tsujidou-san no Jun'ai Road   2012-09-2812.287.65 (925)
2.0
Soushuu Senshinkan Gakuen Hachimyoujin     2014-02-283.277.65 (167)
2.2
Tsuki ni Yorisou Otome no Sahou       2012-10-265.947.64 (356)
2.1
Sekai de Ichiban Dame na Koi     2007-11-225.177.63 (274)
2.0
Hanasaki Work Spring!       2015-03-274.137.59 (273)
2.4
Walkure Romanze ~Shoujo Kishi Monogatari~   2011-10-284.587.57 (302)
2.5
Otome Riron to Sono Shuuhen -Ecole de Paris-    2013-07-263.667.54 (193)
2.0
Kira☆Kira         2007-11-2227.367.52 (2468)
2.3
Kono Oozora ni, Tsubasa o Hirogete Flight Diary      2013-01-253.587.51 (236)
1.9
Sharin no Kuni, Yuukyuu no Shounenshoujo         2007-01-2619.857.51 (1632)
2.6
Princess Evangile W Happiness      2012-06-299.407.50 (790)
2.0
Reminiscence   2013-05-314.307.48 (247)
2.0
Karumaruka * Circle      2013-09-272.997.48 (194)
3.0
Floral Flowlove     2016-07-292.807.46 (170)
2.7
Princess Evangile         2011-07-2922.837.45 (2224)
2.5
Akatsuki no Goei       2008-03-276.817.44 (452)
2.1
Mashiro Iro Symphony    2009-10-304.567.44 (325)
2.8
Daibanchou -Big Bang Age-    2003-12-1914.237.43 (1168)
2.0
Shin Koihime † Musou ~Otome Ryouran ☆ Sangokushi Engi~      2008-12-263.957.40 (249)
2.2
Cartagra ~Tsuki kurui no Yamai~        2005-04-2815.747.40 (1317)
2.4
Koisuru Otome to Shugo no Tate - The Code Name is "Shield 9"         2007-06-294.447.39 (305)
2.0
Galaxy Angel Eternal Lovers     2004-08-203.647.39 (244)
1.9
Chrono Clock    2015-04-2415.707.38 (1455)
2.5
Noble ☆ Works      2010-12-2420.727.37 (1887)
2.0
Soushuu Senshinkan Gakuen Bansenjin  2015-04-241.877.37 (89)
1.3
World End Economica         2011-08-135.817.37 (531)