Tag: Ojousama Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Role/Vocation > Ojousama Heroine

One or more of the heroines in this game belong to the upper class.

The upper class is the social class composed of the wealthiest members of society, who also wield the greatest political power. The upper class is generally contained within the wealthiest 1-2% of the population, and is distinguished by immense wealth (in the form of estates) which is passed from generation to generation.

This tag is about the social status of a heroine and does not refer to her behavior.

Category
Content

Aliases
Upper Class Heroine
wealthy heroine
rich heroine
aristocratic heroine
noble heroine
Ojou-sama Heroine

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
2.0
Hatsumira Z1TBA0.000.00 (0)
2.0
Magical Warrior Diamond HeartTBA0.115.51 (8)
2.2
Ljubov', Den'gi, Rok-n-roll20190.265.85 (25)
2.0
Cross Concerto2019-070.000.00 (0)
2.0
Otome Kishi♥Ima Sugu Watashi o Dakishimete  2019-04-260.085.52 (5)
2.0
Jimime na Jijo-san no Oshigoto Sex ~Ojou-sama ni Kawatte Oaite Shimasu~   2019-04-120.325.84 (21)
3.0
Love Commu  2019-03-290.195.73 (8)
2.0
Realive  2019-03-290.706.42 (32)
2.0
Boku no Mirai wa, Koi to Kakin to. ~Charge To The Future~  2019-02-220.596.20 (34)
2.0
Evenicle 2  2019-02-220.906.46 (57)
2.0
Kin'iro Loveriche -Golden Time-  2019-02-221.277.02 (62)
2.0
Namaiki Kinpatsu Twinte Bakunyuu Ojou-sama o Mesubuta Atsukai de Haramase Kai Suru Seikatsu  2019-02-220.265.68 (12)
2.0
Sorceress*Alive! ~the World's End Fallen Star~  2019-01-251.257.01 (66)
2.0
DoraKone! My Sweet Summer Adventure    2018-12-300.375.69 (18)
3.0
Shimojimo no Seikatsu o Tashinamu Tame no Tsudoi ~Muchi de Kouki na Ojou-sama wa Shomin no Seikat...  2018-12-210.205.69 (9)
2.0
Ore no Ue de Agaku Rokunin no Togime  2018-12-140.365.80 (15)
2.0
Fuukan no Grasesta     2018-11-301.766.98 (100)
2.0
Otome ga Musubu Tsukiyo no Kirameki   2018-11-300.426.10 (22)
2.5
Miss Bullard's School for Former Ladies    2018-10-300.075.42 (4)
2.0
Hara Poko! ~Inou Saimin de Jogakuen o Haramase Seifuku~  2018-10-260.205.39 (10)
2.0
Hikari! Clover Rescue    2018-10-220.315.24 (33)
2.5
CharaBration! ~Otome wa Koi shite Charabureru~  2018-09-281.066.54 (52)
2.0
Hime to Otome no Yakimochi LOVE  2018-09-280.335.71 (16)
1.0
Ojou-sama de Elite na Toshishita Joushi o Harami Ana ATM ni Shite Jinsei Koki Tsubusu Anraku Life  2018-09-280.295.47 (19)
2.0
Rose Garden      2018-07-250.000.00 (0)
2.0
Koi wa Sotto Saku Hana no you ni   2018-06-290.996.52 (52)
3.0
Sayonara, Shirayuri  2018-05-280.025.39 (1)
2.0
Kimi to Hajimeru Dasanteki na Love Come    2018-05-250.786.27 (40)
2.0
Love x Holic ~Miwaku no Otome to Hakudaku Kankei~   2018-05-251.316.82 (67)
2.0
Dimension of Monster Girls   2018-04-130.265.54 (24)
2.0
Hiveswap Friendsim     2018-04-130.145.61 (13)
2.0
The Rose of Segunda    2018-04-070.215.80 (16)
2.0
Alice in Stardom     2018-04-010.095.21 (7)
2.0
Ojou-sama wa Sunao ni Narenai ~Daisuki o Kimi dake ni~  2018-03-300.215.75 (10)
2.0
Pure Marriage ~Akai Ito Monogatari - Harem Hen~  2018-03-300.245.54 (8)
2.0
Hitotsu Yane no, Tsubasa no Shita de   2018-02-233.177.22 (278)
3.0
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru: Trinkle Stars   2018-02-230.726.17 (31)
2.0
Shogun-sama wa Otoshigoro   2018-01-260.936.46 (52)
2.0
Love Rubber  2018-01-030.085.49 (4)
2.0
Kin'iro Loveriche  2017-12-223.667.82 (202)
2.0
Bitch Gakuen ga Seijun na Hazu ga Nai!!?  2017-11-241.046.44 (47)
2.0
Kizuna Kirameku Koi Iroha   2017-11-241.616.97 (101)
3.0
Boukyaku Shitsuji to Koi Suru Ojou-sama no Memoir  2017-10-270.215.50 (9)
2.0
Pure Marriage ~Akai Ito Monogatari - Celica Hen~   2017-10-270.305.81 (12)
2.5
Yami to Hikari no Sanctuary  2017-10-270.786.25 (36)
2.0
The Seven Districts of Sin: The Tail Makes the Fox     2017-10-090.045.39 (2)
2.0
Iyashi no Megami no Marmot  2017-09-290.595.78 (30)
2.0
Kimi ni Semaru Otome no Lesson  2017-09-291.056.38 (48)
2.0
Ningyou-hime no Shiro ~Anata wa Mou, Atashi no Omocha~  2017-08-250.425.51 (17)
2.0
Ryouchi Kizoku    2017-08-250.435.75 (29)