Tag: Ojousama Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Role/Vocation > Ojousama Heroine

One or more of the heroines in this game belong to the upper class.

The upper class is the social class composed of the wealthiest members of society, who also wield the greatest political power. The upper class is generally contained within the wealthiest 1-2% of the population, and is distinguished by immense wealth (in the form of estates) which is passed from generation to generation.

This tag is about the social status of a heroine and does not refer to her behavior.

Category
Content

Aliases
Upper Class Heroine
wealthy heroine
rich heroine
aristocratic heroine
noble heroine
Ojou-sama Heroine

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
Scarlett    2006-05-261.456.87 (69)
3.0
Shimojimo no Seikatsu o Tashinamu Tame no Tsudoi ~Muchi de Kouki na Ojou-sama wa Shomin no Seikat...  2018-12-210.205.72 (9)
3.0
Shin Genre Esudere!!  2008-09-260.556.13 (27)
3.0
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke o            2006-09-2212.796.55 (1593)
3.0
Soushinjutsu 2  2006-06-300.355.97 (16)
3.0
Strange World   1996-05-310.055.41 (3)
3.0
The Garden Society: Kykuit     2005-03-290.335.50 (15)
3.0
The Grand Ball   2017-05-110.065.20 (9)
3.0
Utsukushiki Emono-tachi no Gakuen  1998-09-050.075.47 (2)
3.0
Yakata ~Kannou Kitan~    2013-10-251.446.49 (77)
3.0
Yes, Your Highness  2013-07-260.305.70 (14)
3.0
Yurikko Jogakuin ~Motto Ijimete! Onee-sama~  2009-08-140.255.57 (20)
2.9
Starless     2011-05-278.336.81 (813)
2.9
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de    2007-05-252.617.05 (158)
2.9
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru      2005-01-288.626.85 (689)
2.8
Escalation ~Kyouai no Fugue~   2007-08-312.795.40 (328)
2.8
Discipline -The Record of a Crusade-      2002-08-309.936.45 (1004)
2.8
Immoral Study Scenario 1: Shirakawa Reiko         1995-08-112.415.20 (270)
2.8
Yuukuri Panic Escalation     2008-06-073.075.62 (343)
2.8
Daibanchou -Big Bang Age-    2003-12-1914.227.43 (1167)
2.8
Classy ☆ Cranberry's  2010-07-232.886.91 (150)
2.7
Princess Evangile         2011-07-2922.827.45 (2221)
2.7
Chichi Fetish 2 Tsundere I-Cup Race Queen Risa ~Paizuri Hen~  2009-03-270.155.60 (7)
2.7
Duelist x Engage  2011-04-081.376.53 (71)
2.7
Girls Be Ambitious!   2013-08-301.186.52 (67)
2.7
Grisaia no Senritsu     2016-03-044.146.98 (365)
2.7
Injoku Shinryou Club   2009-11-270.505.63 (20)
2.7
Kyonyuu Majo   2010-09-241.276.79 (65)
2.7
Prima ☆ Stella   2008-06-271.346.92 (82)
2.7
Princess Holiday ~Korogaru Ringotei Sen'ya Ichiya~     2002-09-270.205.67 (15)
2.7
Racial Merge  2014-04-250.946.51 (48)
2.7
Round the Mulberry Bush    2016-05-080.615.81 (32)
2.7
Sakura Bitmap  2010-09-240.766.44 (39)
2.7
Seduce Me       2015-02-142.445.95 (253)
2.7
Shoujo Settai    2003-10-172.135.26 (244)
2.7
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke o: Amakute Otona no Torokeru Chuu     2010-11-293.136.64 (284)
2.6
Princess Evangile W Happiness      2012-06-299.387.50 (788)
2.6
Shukketsubo ~Senaka no Oetsu~    2002-05-314.785.69 (554)
2.5
Akaneiro ni Somaru Saka      2007-07-272.897.00 (195)
2.5
Akatsuki no Goei       2008-03-276.817.44 (451)
2.5
Angelic Concert     2001-01-190.145.71 (10)
2.5
CharaBration! ~Otome wa Koi shite Charabureru~  2018-09-281.066.54 (52)
2.5
Daisuki na Sensei ni H na Onedari Shichau Omase na Boku no / Watashi no Puni Puni  2004-02-270.395.71 (23)
2.5
Flower Garden    2014-02-260.365.52 (18)
2.5
Gakuen 3 ~Karei Naru Etsujoku~  2010-08-271.156.61 (61)
2.5
Gekka Ryouran Romance  2011-09-150.616.57 (54)
2.5
Golden Marriage   2014-05-302.307.01 (145)
2.5
Goshujin-sama, Maid Fuku o Nugasanaide.  2016-09-300.826.15 (43)
2.5
Haruka ni Aogi, Uruwashi no     2006-11-242.807.32 (151)
2.5
Honoo no Haramase Tenkousei   2005-09-220.665.87 (45)