Tag: Ojousama Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Role/Vocation > Ojousama Heroine

One or more of the heroines in this game belong to the upper class.

The upper class is the social class composed of the wealthiest members of society, who also wield the greatest political power. The upper class is generally contained within the wealthiest 1-2% of the population, and is distinguished by immense wealth (in the form of estates) which is passed from generation to generation.

This tag is about the social status of a heroine and does not refer to her behavior.

Category
Content

Aliases
Upper Class Heroine
wealthy heroine
rich heroine
aristocratic heroine
noble heroine
Ojou-sama Heroine

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
2.0
Zutto Sukishite Takusan Sukishite   2013-06-280.966.41 (54)
2.0
Zettai Seifuku ☆ Gakuen Kessha Panyanyanda!!  2015-03-270.666.09 (35)
2.0
Zettai Ryouiki ☆ Sex Royale!! ~Mujintou Okashiai Battle~   2012-03-231.386.67 (83)
2.0
Zettai Princess no Oneman Butler  2007-11-230.045.44 (2)
2.0
Zettai Meikyuu Grimm ~Nanatsu no Kagi to Rakuen no Otome~    2010-04-280.586.70 (36)
2.0
Zettai Karen! Ojou-sama   2009-06-260.265.62 (12)
2.2
Zettai Junshu ☆ Kyousei Kozukuri Kyokashou!!   2010-05-281.796.58 (107)
2.0
Zen'yasai  1997-12-190.035.35 (1)
2.4
Zanmataisei Demonbane     2003-04-2516.977.35 (1351)
2.0
Zaishuu -The SiN-   2003-09-262.265.56 (204)
2.0
Zaiakukan "Onegai... Konna Sugata Minaide"  2002-01-110.055.35 (1)
2.0
Yuyukana -Under the Starlight-    2011-09-220.686.20 (37)
2.0
Yuuwaku   1995-04-140.035.35 (1)
2.8
Yuukuri Panic Escalation     2008-06-073.085.62 (343)
2.0
Yuugeki Keikan Patvessel ~Kochira Shutoken Joukuu Aozorasho~   2007-04-200.886.22 (40)
2.5
Yuri no Hana Tankyuu Club ~Kindan no Triangle~   2008-10-040.175.56 (16)
2.0
Yurine ~Onee-sama ga Oshiete Kureta~  2005-02-110.335.70 (14)
3.0
Yurikko Jogakuin ~Motto Ijimete! Onee-sama~  2009-08-140.255.56 (20)
2.0
Yumemite Night!  2005-04-150.135.44 (4)
2.0
Yumekoi ~Yume Miru Mahou Shoujo to Koi no Jumon~  2013-05-310.576.10 (35)
1.8
Yumeiro Alouette!  2013-04-260.766.60 (41)
2.0
Yukizakura   2003-11-2815.096.98 (1564)
2.2
Yosuga no Sora       2008-12-059.807.33 (928)
2.0
Yoridori ~Miwaku no Katarogu Yuugi~   2003-05-230.125.41 (4)
0.6
Yo-Jin-Bo ~Unmei no Freude~      2005-07-294.666.84 (470)
2.0
Yoake Mae yori Ruri Iro na      2005-09-225.037.26 (344)
1.9
Yin-Yang! X-Change Alternative    2004-10-296.746.44 (712)
3.0
Yes, Your Highness  2013-07-260.305.69 (14)
2.0
Yamiyo to Hoshi no Meidokan ~Punyupuri XX~  2006-04-290.405.84 (36)
2.0
Yamiyo ni Odore -Witch Wishes to Commit the Night-   2011-05-270.896.52 (64)
2.5
Yami to Hikari no Sanctuary  2017-10-270.786.25 (36)
2.0
Yakata no Oku-sama   2001-12-280.000.00 (0)
3.0
Yakata ~Kannou Kitan~    2013-10-251.446.49 (77)
2.5
xxx na Kanojo ga Inaka Seikatsu o Mankitsu Suru Himitsu no Houhou  2012-06-290.335.83 (17)
1.2
X-Change Alternative 2 ~Kimi no Hitomi ni Utsuru Kimi~  2008-09-260.846.37 (53)
2.0
World Wide Love! -Sekai Seifuku Kanojo Fandisc-  2011-10-280.436.08 (21)
1.3
World End Economica         2011-08-135.817.37 (531)
2.0
Wizards Complex  2016-04-280.806.38 (42)
2.0
With Ribbon  2011-02-250.856.44 (46)
2.0
Witch's Garden    2012-11-212.377.05 (141)
2.0
White Angel  2000-01-280.035.35 (1)
2.0
Welcome To Ponyville  2012-09-210.125.67 (15)
2.5
Watashi ga Seieki Chuudoku nano wa Omae no Sei da! ~Ojou-sama wa Boku no xx Nashi ni wa Irarenai~  2013-09-270.435.65 (20)
2.0
Waru!! ~Itazura~    1997-12-050.165.53 (6)
2.4
Walkure Romanze ~Shoujo Kishi Monogatari~   2011-10-284.587.57 (302)
2.3
Walkure Romanze More&More   2013-10-252.797.34 (153)
2.0
Violet Hillunknown0.065.59 (5)
2.0
V.G. Max  1999-09-100.035.40 (2)
2.0
Vermilion -Bind of Blood-  2011-05-271.626.77 (74)
2.0
Verethragna ~Seisen no Duelist~      2015-04-241.696.94 (84)