Tag: Polite Formal Hero

Tags > Character > Hero > Hero's Traits > Heroes by Personality > Polite Formal Hero

A hero whose speech and mannerisms are extremely formal and polite in comparison with other characters.

Category
Content

Aliases
Desumasu Hero
Formal Speaking Hero
Polite Hero

Recently tagged

Visual novels

50 results in 0.003s

      ScoreTitleReleasedPopularityRating
      3.0
      War: 13th Day2016-01-010.096.31 (7)
      2.7
      Locked Heart2016-01-091.346.81 (127)
      2.3
      Ozmafia!!2013-06-283.756.81 (488)
      2.3
      Re:Birthday Song ~Koi o Utau Shinigami~2015-01-301.887.01 (211)
      2.0
      Anata no Torikago2016-09-170.036.22 (4)
      2.0
      Area-X2013-06-161.507.16 (135)
      2.0
      Bad Medicine -Infectious Teachers-2014-05-280.466.10 (72)
      2.0
      Black Wolves Saga -Last Hope-2012-12-200.787.35 (75)
      2.0
      Dandelion ~Neoege Buneun Baram~2012-08-273.717.10 (438)
      2.0
      Delicious Lunch Pack1996-06-210.056.18 (4)
      2.0
      Diabolik Lovers Dark Fate2015-02-260.186.49 (27)
      2.0
      Fujiwara BitterSweet2020-07-160.126.09 (14)
      2.0
      Gin no Kanmuri Ao no Namida2009-05-290.346.43 (44)
      2.0
      Gunjou no Yuki2017-02-150.066.46 (5)
      2.0
      Hanayaka Nari, Waga Ichizoku2010-07-010.246.86 (21)
      2.0
      Heiligenstadt no Uta2017-09-280.086.40 (7)
      2.0
      Jooubachi no Oubou2014-02-280.596.26 (82)
      2.0
      Kin'iro no Corda 3 AnotherSky2014-01-230.166.67 (12)
      2.0
      Kintouka2017-03-170.387.11 (39)
      2.0
      Koezaru wa Akai Hana2012-09-070.877.24 (76)
      2.0
      Kokorogawari2018-08-310.116.24 (7)
      2.0
      Kusunoki Yashiki no Monogatari ~Himitsu no Ochoumen~2017-04-280.166.30 (19)
      2.0
      Magical Otoge Anholly2016-03-280.746.62 (61)
      2.0
      Memories2010-04-280.166.04 (29)
      2.0
      Midnight Library2013-11-290.000.00 (0)
      2.0
      Mizu no Senritsu2005-09-290.066.40 (6)
      2.0
      Mizu no Senritsu 2 ~Hi no Kioku~2006-10-260.066.37 (6)
      2.0
      Monochrome Heaven2009-07-030.806.31 (83)
      2.0
      Morenatsu.2010-08-150.377.39 (96)
      2.0
      No, Thank You!!!2013-06-283.147.39 (362)
      2.0
      Olympia Soiree2020-04-160.326.85 (27)
      2.0
      Onedari ShareMate2014-04-250.226.24 (31)
      2.0
      Ore no Shita de Agake2002-11-290.256.92 (24)
      2.0
      Period Cube ~Torikago no Amadeus~2016-05-191.136.28 (179)
      2.0
      Rourou SpicaTBA0.000.00 (0)
      2.0
      Sachi no Tenbin2014-10-310.206.26 (25)
      2.0
      Shinobi, Koi Utsutsu -Kanmitsu Hana Emaki-2017-09-280.086.28 (10)
      2.0
      Soukoku no Kusabi Hiiro no Kakera 3 Asu e no Tobira2012-05-310.056.28 (4)
      2.0
      Steam Prison2016-12-162.187.17 (236)
      2.0
      Tenshi no Shikumi2019-07-090.016.24 (1)
      2.0
      Tiny x Machinegun2013-05-300.436.90 (39)
      2.0
      Torikago no Marriage2014-04-250.366.37 (44)
      2.0
      Uta no☆Prince-sama♪2010-06-240.907.01 (112)
      2.0
      War: Valentine Edition2016-02-150.046.21 (3)
      2.0
      Yoshiwara Higanbana2015-09-250.687.28 (63)
      1.7
      Hyakka Hyakurou Sengoku Ninpou-chou2016-02-253.787.67 (403)
      1.5
      A Small Encounter2017-08-060.106.20 (7)
      1.3
      Room No. 92016-09-301.366.78 (165)
      1.0
      Orfleurs2015-01-300.356.45 (43)
      1.0
      Yoiyo Mori no Hime2015-03-260.066.30 (6)