Tag: Otaku Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Traits > Heroines by Personality > Otaku Heroine

One of the heroines is an anime (cosplaying/manga/video games) Otaku. Meaning that she is obsessed with this hobby of hers, to a harmless degree though.

Category
Content

Aliases
Fujoshi

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
2.3
Steins;Gate                    2009-10-1574.348.99 (6678)
0.8
Chaos;Head      2008-04-2533.687.36 (3653)
2.0
Osananajimi wa Daitouryou: My Girlfriend is the President.      2009-10-3027.767.11 (2876)
2.2
Coμ - Kuroi Ryuu to Yasashii Oukoku -   2009-10-2220.787.54 (1740)
1.7
New Dangan Ronpa V3 Minna no Koroshiai Shingakki        2017-01-1218.518.05 (1838)
1.6
Chrono Clock     2015-04-2416.077.39 (1511)
1.8
Eiyuu*Senki      2012-03-3015.447.49 (1257)
1.7
Root Double -Before Crime * After Days-        2012-06-1414.517.94 (1139)
2.1
Sagara-sanchi no Etsuraku Life ♪   2003-08-2812.296.68 (1251)
1.0
Go! Go! Nippon! ~My First Trip to Japan~     2011-09-309.596.25 (1230)
1.4
Ao no Kanata no Four Rhythm         2014-11-287.608.14 (497)
2.2
Irotoridori no Sekai     2011-07-295.617.92 (370)
2.0
Amairo * Islenauts   2013-07-264.957.28 (364)
2.8
Suki to Suki to de Sankaku Ren'ai      2016-11-254.386.94 (335)
3.0
Momoiro Closet    2018-04-274.016.63 (347)
2.0
Change! ~Ano Ko ni Natte Kunkun Peropero~  2014-07-253.617.17 (244)
2.8
Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai          2011-01-273.226.90 (379)
2.0
Irotoridori no Hikari    2012-08-313.117.81 (184)
1.0
Hikari no Umi no Apeiria   2017-07-282.777.25 (146)
2.0
Pretty x Cation  2014-04-252.656.95 (160)
2.0
Tokyo School Life    2015-02-122.636.47 (318)
2.0
Dekinai Watashi ga, Kurikaesu.   2014-08-292.557.22 (155)
2.0
Naka no Hito nado Inai! Tokyo Hero Project   2012-08-312.427.19 (139)
2.0
Steins;Gate Hen'i Kuukan no Octet      2011-10-282.386.35 (280)
2.0
Golden Marriage   2014-05-302.317.00 (147)
2.0
Steins;Gate Senkei Kousoku no Phenogram                2013-04-252.157.14 (200)
2.0
Shining Song Starnova     2018-07-251.966.59 (177)
2.0
Ojou-sama wa Gokigen Naname   2013-05-241.886.82 (112)
2.2
Musumaker   2008-12-191.596.90 (107)
2.0
Disgaea Infinite   2009-11-011.556.39 (148)
1.5
Shunki Gentei Poco a Poco!   2011-11-251.526.73 (86)
2.0
Owaru Sekai to Birthday     2012-07-271.516.73 (88)
2.0
Konna Ko ga Itara, Boku wa Mou...!!  2006-09-291.506.54 (72)
2.0
Ore to 5-nin no Yome-san ga Raburabu nano wa, Mirai kara Kita Aka-chan no Okage ni Chigainai!?   2012-12-211.406.62 (77)
2.0
Cure Girl   2011-05-201.296.33 (71)
1.0
Ano Ko wa Ore kara Hanarenai    2012-09-281.286.60 (74)
2.0
Robotics;Notes        2012-06-281.256.71 (102)
2.0
Ane to Boin   2004-10-291.236.29 (79)
1.5
Madonna ~Kanjuku Body Collection~  2011-10-211.186.55 (76)
2.0
Love Sweets      2014-04-251.156.47 (70)
2.2
The Cute, Light and Fluffy Project        2009-07-281.145.87 (95)
2.0
Kurukuru Fanatic    2008-09-261.125.94 (91)
2.0
Ao no Kanata no Four Rhythm EXTRA1  2017-06-301.086.96 (65)
2.0
Ladykiller in a Bind    2016-10-101.076.35 (92)
2.0
Aorio  2012-06-291.036.45 (71)
1.5
Senpai - Oppai - Kako ni Modori Pai ~Ano Hi, Ano Toki, Sex Shiteokeba Yokatta~  2010-11-261.036.44 (50)
1.0
Koinosu ☆ Ichacolize  2017-03-311.036.24 (46)
2.0
Pia Carrot e Youkoso!! ~We've Been Waiting for You~       1996-07-261.026.06 (69)
2.5
Hataraku Otaku no Ren'ai Jijou  2017-03-241.006.33 (43)
2.0
Strawberry Vinegar    2016-01-051.006.09 (74)