Tag: Otaku Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Traits > Heroines by Personality > Otaku Heroine

One of the heroines is an anime (cosplaying/manga/video games) Otaku. Meaning that she is obsessed with this hobby of hers, to a harmless degree though.

Category
Content

Aliases
Fujoshi

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
2.3
Steins;Gate                    2009-10-1574.328.99 (6683)
1.4
Ao no Kanata no Four Rhythm         2014-11-287.598.14 (497)
1.7
New Dangan Ronpa V3 Minna no Koroshiai Shingakki        2017-01-1218.558.05 (1846)
1.7
Root Double -Before Crime * After Days-        2012-06-1414.507.94 (1140)
2.2
Irotoridori no Sekai     2011-07-295.607.92 (370)
2.0
Irotoridori no Hikari    2012-08-313.117.81 (184)
2.2
Coμ - Kuroi Ryuu to Yasashii Oukoku -   2009-10-2220.767.54 (1740)
1.8
Eiyuu*Senki      2012-03-3015.447.50 (1260)
1.6
Chrono Clock     2015-04-2416.077.39 (1513)
0.8
Chaos;Head      2008-04-2533.677.36 (3655)
2.0
Amairo * Islenauts   2013-07-264.957.28 (364)
1.0
Hikari no Umi no Apeiria   2017-07-282.767.25 (146)
2.0
Dekinai Watashi ga, Kurikaesu.   2014-08-292.557.22 (155)
2.0
Naka no Hito nado Inai! Tokyo Hero Project   2012-08-312.427.19 (139)
2.0
Change! ~Ano Ko ni Natte Kunkun Peropero~  2014-07-253.617.17 (244)
2.0
Steins;Gate Senkei Kousoku no Phenogram                2013-04-252.177.15 (203)
2.0
Osananajimi wa Daitouryou: My Girlfriend is the President.      2009-10-3027.757.11 (2877)
2.0
Golden Marriage   2014-05-302.317.00 (147)
2.0
Ao no Kanata no Four Rhythm EXTRA1  2017-06-301.086.96 (65)
2.0
Pretty x Cation  2014-04-252.656.95 (160)
2.8
Suki to Suki to de Sankaku Ren'ai      2016-11-254.456.94 (340)
2.2
Musumaker   2008-12-191.586.90 (107)
2.8
Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai          2011-01-273.216.90 (379)
2.0
Ojou-sama wa Gokigen Naname   2013-05-241.886.82 (112)
1.5
Shunki Gentei Poco a Poco!   2011-11-251.526.73 (86)
2.0
Owaru Sekai to Birthday     2012-07-271.516.73 (88)
2.0
Robotics;Notes        2012-06-281.256.71 (102)
2.1
Sagara-sanchi no Etsuraku Life ♪   2003-08-2812.286.68 (1251)
3.0
Momoiro Closet    2018-04-274.006.63 (347)
2.0
Ore to 5-nin no Yome-san ga Raburabu nano wa, Mirai kara Kita Aka-chan no Okage ni Chigainai!?   2012-12-211.406.62 (77)
1.0
Ano Ko wa Ore kara Hanarenai    2012-09-281.286.60 (74)
2.0
Zettai★Maou ~Boku no Mune-kyun Gakuen Saga~   2009-12-250.946.60 (50)
2.0
Shining Song Starnova     2018-07-251.966.59 (178)
2.0
Rakuen ~Ai Kawarazu na Boku no Baai~   2004-06-250.816.58 (38)
1.5
Madonna ~Kanjuku Body Collection~  2011-10-211.186.55 (76)
2.0
Konna Ko ga Itara, Boku wa Mou...!!  2006-09-291.506.54 (72)
2.0
Ouka Sengoku ~Nobunaga-chan no Koishite Yabou!?~    2010-10-290.806.49 (38)
2.0
Tokyo School Life    2015-02-122.636.47 (318)
2.0
Love Sweets      2014-04-251.156.47 (70)
2.0
Aorio  2012-06-291.036.45 (71)
2.0
Maple Colors 2  2008-12-260.746.44 (31)
1.5
Senpai - Oppai - Kako ni Modori Pai ~Ano Hi, Ano Toki, Sex Shiteokeba Yokatta~  2010-11-261.036.44 (50)
1.0
Zutto Sukishite Takusan Sukishite   2013-06-280.946.39 (54)
2.0
Disgaea Infinite   2009-11-011.556.39 (148)
2.0
Wizards Complex  2016-04-280.826.37 (44)
2.0
Ladykiller in a Bind    2016-10-101.076.35 (92)
2.5
Otama! ~Otaku Nakama wa Chikkoi Mania~  2012-10-260.936.35 (58)
2.0
Steins;Gate Hen'i Kuukan no Octet      2011-10-282.396.35 (281)
2.0
Cure Girl   2011-05-201.296.33 (71)
2.5
Hataraku Otaku no Ren'ai Jijou  2017-03-241.006.33 (43)