Tag: Otaku Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Traits > Heroines by Personality > Otaku Heroine

One of the heroines is an anime (cosplaying/manga/video games) Otaku. Meaning that she is obsessed with this hobby of hers, to a harmless degree though.

Category
Content

Aliases
Fujoshi

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
1.0
Zutto Sukishite Takusan Sukishite   2013-06-280.946.39 (54)
2.0
Zettai Ryouiki!  2009-03-270.115.40 (6)
2.0
Zettai★Maou ~Boku no Mune-kyun Gakuen Saga~   2009-12-250.946.60 (50)
2.3
Zettai Karen! Ojou-sama   2009-06-260.265.60 (12)
2.0
Zecchou Spiral!! ~Geshukunin wa Wagamama Ecchi na Onna no Ko Bakari~  2011-08-050.225.55 (14)
2.0
xxx na Kanojo ga Inaka Seikatsu o Mankitsu Suru Himitsu no Houhou  2012-06-290.325.82 (17)
2.0
Xue zhi Benjing ~JieJing Pian~  2012-09-060.165.14 (18)
2.0
Xue zhi Benjing   2010-05-300.125.13 (17)
2.0
Wizards Complex  2016-04-280.826.37 (44)
2.0
Winter Kiss  1997-09-050.035.33 (1)
2.0
"Watashi no Iu Koto Kikinasai!" Onee-chan-tachi to Josou Otouto Shin-kun ~Case 1 Shin-kun no Jijou~  2007-10-190.055.24 (5)
2.0
Touji no Sato  2004-11-260.285.83 (11)
2.0
Tokyo School Life    2015-02-122.646.47 (318)
3.0
To Hanzo  2006-03-300.104.93 (9)
2.2
The Cute, Light and Fluffy Project        2009-07-281.145.87 (95)
2.0
Tenmusu!? ~Tonikaku Yoku Korobu Dojikko-tachi~   2006-03-170.235.79 (14)
2.0
Temptation ZERO ~Saiin no Kaori~   2009-08-140.245.49 (13)
3.0
Suzumiya Ha*hi no Shousoku  2010-10-060.015.33 (2)
2.0
Suku x Suku  2004-04-090.055.42 (2)
2.8
Suki to Suki to de Sankaku Ren'ai      2016-11-254.466.94 (341)
2.0
Strawberry Vinegar    2016-01-051.006.08 (74)
2.0
Steins;Gate Senkei Kousoku no Phenogram                2013-04-252.177.15 (203)
2.0
Steins;Gate Hen'i Kuukan no Octet      2011-10-282.396.35 (281)
2.3
Steins;Gate                    2009-10-1574.348.99 (6685)
2.0
Sora no Baroque  2018-01-260.726.01 (40)
2.0
Smile☆Shooter ~First☆Ticket~   2011-01-140.025.42 (2)
1.5
Shunki Gentei Poco a Poco!   2011-11-251.526.73 (86)
2.0
Shoujo-tachi wa Kouya o Mezasu  2016-03-250.786.15 (50)
3.0
Shiritsu Akihabara Gakuen  2003-08-290.145.49 (5)
2.0
Shining Song Starnova     2018-07-251.976.58 (179)
1.5
Senpai - Oppai - Kako ni Modori Pai ~Ano Hi, Ano Toki, Sex Shiteokeba Yokatta~  2010-11-261.036.44 (50)
2.0
Semen Security 2009  2008-12-190.275.65 (11)
3.0
Seitokai no Ichizon - DS Suru Seitokai   2010-03-250.105.89 (10)
2.1
Sagara-sanchi no Etsuraku Life ♪   2003-08-2812.286.68 (1252)
2.5
Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata -Blessing Flowers-  2015-04-300.146.18 (13)
1.7
Root Double -Before Crime * After Days-        2012-06-1414.517.94 (1141)
2.0
Robotics;Notes DaSH   2019-01-310.105.84 (8)
2.0
Robotics;Notes        2012-06-281.256.71 (102)
2.0
Ripple ~Blue Seal e Youkoso~  2002-04-050.265.64 (10)
2.0
Rhapsodic Holiday  2018-06-290.365.87 (15)
2.0
Reversal   2018-02-020.025.36 (2)
2.0
RenAi Blogger    2008-08-020.285.14 (21)
2.2
Real Life: A Bishoujo Adventure    2008-03-300.415.27 (35)
2.0
Rakuen ~Ai Kawarazu na Boku no Baai~   2004-06-250.816.58 (38)
2.0
Pretty x Cation  2014-04-252.656.95 (160)
1.0
Play! Play! Play!   2010-04-090.866.09 (51)
2.0
Pia Carrot e Youkoso!! ~We've Been Waiting for You~       1996-07-261.026.06 (69)
2.0
Painted in WhiteTBA0.000.00 (0)
2.0
Oyome-san Kouho ga Arawareta! Command wa?   2010-10-290.425.83 (17)
2.0
Owaru Sekai to Birthday     2012-07-271.516.73 (88)