Tag: Otaku Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Traits > Heroines by Personality > Otaku Heroine

One of the heroines is an anime (cosplaying/manga/video games) Otaku. Meaning that she is obsessed with this hobby of hers, to a harmless degree though.

Category
Content

Aliases
Fujoshi

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
2.3
Steins;Gate                    2009-10-1575.178.99 (6904)
0.8
Chaos;Head      2008-04-2533.587.36 (3736)
2.0
Osananajimi wa Daitouryou: My Girlfriend is the President.      2009-10-3027.457.11 (2905)
2.2
Coμ - Kuroi Ryuu to Yasashii Oukoku -   2009-10-2220.527.54 (1754)
1.7
New Dangan Ronpa V3 Minna no Koroshiai Shingakki        2017-01-1219.988.07 (2030)
1.6
Chrono Clock     2015-04-2416.627.38 (1592)
1.8
Eiyuu*Senki      2012-03-3015.447.50 (1285)
1.7
Root Double -Before Crime * After Days-        2012-06-1414.867.93 (1197)
2.1
Sagara-sanchi no Etsuraku Life ♪   2003-08-2812.076.67 (1258)
1.4
Ao no Kanata no Four Rhythm         2014-11-289.778.26 (685)
1.0
Go! Go! Nippon! ~My First Trip to Japan~     2011-09-309.536.25 (1247)
2.9
Suki to Suki to de Sankaku Ren'ai      2016-11-255.916.96 (490)
2.2
Irotoridori no Sekai     2011-07-295.627.90 (378)
2.0
Amairo * Islenauts   2013-07-264.997.30 (376)
3.0
Momoiro Closet    2018-04-274.236.61 (374)
2.8
Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai          2011-01-273.166.86 (382)
2.0
Irotoridori no Hikari    2012-08-313.137.80 (190)
1.0
Hikari no Umi no Apeiria   2017-07-282.847.26 (156)
2.0
Pretty x Cation  2014-04-252.656.96 (163)
2.0
Dekinai Watashi ga, Kurikaesu.   2014-08-292.607.20 (161)
2.0
Steins;Gate Hen'i Kuukan no Octet      2011-10-282.406.34 (287)
2.0
Naka no Hito nado Inai! Tokyo Hero Project   2012-08-312.387.18 (140)
2.0
Steins;Gate Senkei Kousoku no Phenogram               2013-04-252.357.16 (225)
2.0
Golden Marriage   2014-05-302.307.00 (149)
2.2
AI: The Somnium Files      2019-09-172.277.62 (197)
2.0
Shining Song Starnova      2018-07-252.236.67 (209)
2.2
Musumaker   2008-12-191.576.93 (111)
2.0
Disgaea Infinite   2009-11-011.536.38 (149)
2.0
Owaru Sekai to Birthday     2012-07-271.506.71 (90)
1.5
Shunki Gentei Poco a Poco!   2011-11-251.506.72 (86)
2.0
Konna Ko ga Itara, Boku wa Mou...!!  2006-09-291.476.53 (72)
2.0
Ore to 5-nin no Yome-san ga Raburabu nano wa, Mirai kara Kita Aka-chan no Okage ni Chigainai!?   2012-12-211.376.62 (78)
1.0
Ano Ko wa Ore kara Hanarenai    2012-09-281.266.58 (76)
2.0
Robotics;Notes        2012-06-281.266.73 (106)
2.0
Ane to Boin   2004-10-291.246.29 (79)
2.0
Kurukuru Fanatic    2008-09-261.215.90 (99)
1.5
Madonna ~Kanjuku Body Collection~  2011-10-211.206.53 (77)
2.0
Love Sweets      2014-04-251.146.48 (72)
2.0
Ao no Kanata no Four Rhythm EXTRA1  2017-06-301.147.01 (70)
2.2
The Cute, Light and Fluffy Project        2009-07-281.125.86 (95)
2.0
Ladykiller in a Bind    2016-10-101.086.32 (98)
1.5
Senpai - Oppai - Kako ni Modori Pai ~Ano Hi, Ano Toki, Sex Shiteokeba Yokatta~  2010-11-261.066.42 (52)
1.0
Koinosu ☆ Ichacolize  2017-03-311.056.22 (48)
2.0
Aorio  2012-06-291.016.43 (71)
2.0
Strawberry Vinegar    2016-01-051.016.14 (77)
1.0
Kansen 5 ~The Daybreak~  2011-12-221.006.27 (49)
2.5
Hataraku Otaku no Ren'ai Jijou  2017-03-241.006.30 (44)
2.0
Pia Carrot e Youkoso!! ~We've Been Waiting for You~       1996-07-261.006.04 (69)
1.0
Zutto Sukishite Takusan Sukishite   2013-06-280.966.37 (56)
2.6
Otama! ~Otaku Nakama wa Chikkoi Mania~  2012-10-260.956.35 (61)