Tag: Otaku Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Traits > Heroines by Personality > Otaku Heroine

One of the heroines is an anime (cosplaying/manga/video games) Otaku. Meaning that she is obsessed with this hobby of hers, to a harmless degree though.

Category
Content

Aliases
Fujoshi

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
2.3
Steins;Gate                    2009-10-1575.248.99 (6922)
1.4
Ao no Kanata no Four Rhythm         2014-11-2810.498.30 (748)
1.7
New Dangan Ronpa V3 Minna no Koroshiai Shingakki        2017-01-1220.038.06 (2042)
1.7
Root Double -Before Crime * After Days-        2012-06-1414.917.92 (1202)
2.2
Irotoridori no Sekai     2011-07-295.617.90 (378)
2.0
Irotoridori no Hikari    2012-08-313.127.80 (190)
2.2
AI: The Somnium Files      2019-09-172.547.70 (222)
2.2
Coμ - Kuroi Ryuu to Yasashii Oukoku -   2009-10-2220.507.54 (1755)
1.8
Eiyuu*Senki      2012-03-3015.457.50 (1289)
1.6
Chrono Clock     2015-04-2416.687.38 (1599)
0.7
Chaos;Head      2008-04-2533.587.36 (3743)
2.0
Amairo * Islenauts   2013-07-264.987.30 (377)
1.0
Hikari no Umi no Apeiria   2017-07-282.837.26 (156)
2.0
Dekinai Watashi ga, Kurikaesu.   2014-08-292.617.19 (163)
2.0
Naka no Hito nado Inai! Tokyo Hero Project   2012-08-312.377.18 (140)
2.0
Steins;Gate Senkei Kousoku no Phenogram               2013-04-252.347.15 (225)
2.0
Osananajimi wa Daitouryou: My Girlfriend is the President.      2009-10-3027.427.11 (2907)
2.0
Ao no Kanata no Four Rhythm EXTRA1  2017-06-301.147.01 (70)
2.0
Golden Marriage   2014-05-302.307.00 (149)
2.9
Suki to Suki to de Sankaku Ren'ai      2016-11-255.996.97 (496)
2.0
Pretty x Cation  2014-04-252.656.96 (163)
2.2
Musumaker   2008-12-191.576.92 (111)
2.8
Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai          2011-01-273.166.86 (382)
2.0
Robotics;Notes        2012-06-281.266.72 (106)
1.5
Shunki Gentei Poco a Poco!   2011-11-251.496.72 (86)
2.0
Owaru Sekai to Birthday     2012-07-271.506.71 (90)
2.0
Shining Song Starnova      2018-07-252.256.68 (211)
2.1
Sagara-sanchi no Etsuraku Life ♪   2003-08-2812.066.67 (1259)
2.0
Ore to 5-nin no Yome-san ga Raburabu nano wa, Mirai kara Kita Aka-chan no Okage ni Chigainai!?   2012-12-211.366.62 (78)
3.0
Momoiro Closet    2018-04-274.236.61 (375)
2.0
Zettai★Maou ~Boku no Mune-kyun Gakuen Saga~   2009-12-250.916.58 (49)
1.0
Ano Ko wa Ore kara Hanarenai    2012-09-281.266.58 (76)
2.0
Konna Ko ga Itara, Boku wa Mou...!!  2006-09-291.476.53 (72)
2.0
Rakuen ~Ai Kawarazu na Boku no Baai~   2004-06-250.896.53 (43)
1.5
Madonna ~Kanjuku Body Collection~  2011-10-211.206.52 (77)
2.0
Love Sweets      2014-04-251.146.48 (72)
2.0
Ouka Sengoku ~Nobunaga-chan no Koishite Yabou!?~    2010-10-290.786.46 (38)
2.0
Aorio  2012-06-291.016.43 (71)
1.5
Senpai - Oppai - Kako ni Modori Pai ~Ano Hi, Ano Toki, Sex Shiteokeba Yokatta~  2010-11-261.066.42 (52)
2.0
Maple Colors 2  2008-12-260.716.42 (30)
2.0
Disgaea Infinite   2009-11-011.536.38 (149)
2.0
Wizards Complex  2016-04-280.836.38 (45)
1.0
Zutto Sukishite Takusan Sukishite   2013-06-280.966.37 (56)
2.6
Otama! ~Otaku Nakama wa Chikkoi Mania~  2012-10-260.956.35 (61)
2.0
Steins;Gate Hen'i Kuukan no Octet      2011-10-282.406.34 (287)
2.0
Ladykiller in a Bind    2016-10-101.086.32 (98)
2.5
Hataraku Otaku no Ren'ai Jijou  2017-03-241.006.30 (44)
2.0
Do S na Onee-san wa Suki Desu ka?   2010-07-300.726.30 (37)
2.0
Ane to Boin   2004-10-291.246.29 (79)
1.0
Kansen 5 ~The Daybreak~  2011-12-221.006.27 (49)