Tag: Otaku Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroines Traits > Heroines by Personality > Otaku Heroine

One of the heroines is an anime (cosplaying/manga/video games) Otaku. Meaning that she is obsessed with this hobby of hers, to a harmless degree though.

Category
Content

Aliases
Fujoshi

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
1.0
Zutto Sukishite Takusan Sukishite   2013-06-280.966.37 (56)
2.0
Zettai Ryouiki!  2009-03-270.105.36 (6)
2.0
Zettai★Maou ~Boku no Mune-kyun Gakuen Saga~   2009-12-250.916.58 (49)
2.3
Zettai Karen! Ojou-sama   2009-06-260.255.57 (12)
2.0
Zecchou Spiral!! ~Geshukunin wa Wagamama Ecchi na Onna no Ko Bakari~  2011-08-050.245.56 (15)
2.0
xxx na Kanojo ga Inaka Seikatsu o Mankitsu Suru Himitsu no Houhou  2012-06-290.345.82 (18)
2.0
Xue zhi Benjing ~JieJing Pian~  2012-09-060.165.12 (19)
2.0
Xue zhi Benjing   2010-05-300.125.09 (18)
2.0
Wizards Complex  2016-04-280.836.38 (45)
2.0
Winter Kiss  1997-09-050.035.28 (1)
2.0
"Watashi no Iu Koto Kikinasai!" Onee-chan-tachi to Josou Otouto Shin-kun ~Case 1 Shin-kun no Jijou~  2007-10-190.055.19 (5)
2.0
Touji no Sato  2004-11-260.295.82 (12)
3.0
To Hanzo  2006-03-300.114.83 (10)
2.2
The Cute, Light and Fluffy Project        2009-07-281.125.86 (95)
2.0
Tenmusu!? ~Tonikaku Yoku Korobu Dojikko-tachi~   2006-03-170.235.76 (14)
2.0
Temptation ZERO ~Saiin no Kaori~   2009-08-140.235.45 (13)
3.0
Suzumiya Ha*hi no Shousoku  2010-10-060.015.28 (2)
2.0
Suku x Suku  2004-04-090.045.37 (2)
2.9
Suki to Suki to de Sankaku Ren'ai      2016-11-256.026.97 (499)
2.0
Strawberry Vinegar    2016-01-051.016.14 (78)
2.0
Steins;Gate Senkei Kousoku no Phenogram               2013-04-252.377.16 (226)
2.0
Steins;Gate Hen'i Kuukan no Octet      2011-10-282.406.34 (287)
2.3
Steins;Gate                    2009-10-1575.368.99 (6935)
2.0
Sora no Baroque  2018-01-260.735.97 (41)
2.0
Smile☆Shooter ~First☆Ticket~   2011-01-140.025.37 (2)
1.5
Shunki Gentei Poco a Poco!   2011-11-251.496.72 (86)
2.0
Shoujo-tachi wa Kouya o Mezasu  2016-03-250.786.15 (52)
3.0
Shiritsu Akihabara Gakuen  2003-08-290.135.45 (5)
2.0
Shining Song Starnova      2018-07-252.266.67 (212)
1.5
Senpai - Oppai - Kako ni Modori Pai ~Ano Hi, Ano Toki, Sex Shiteokeba Yokatta~  2010-11-261.066.42 (52)
2.0
Semen Security 2009  2008-12-190.275.56 (12)
3.0
Seitokai no Ichizon - DS Suru Seitokai   2010-03-250.105.85 (10)
2.1
Sagara-sanchi no Etsuraku Life ♪   2003-08-2812.066.67 (1260)
2.5
Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata -Blessing Flowers-  2015-04-300.146.15 (13)
1.7
Root Double -Before Crime * After Days-        2012-06-1414.917.92 (1202)
2.0
Robotics;Notes DaSH   2019-01-310.125.80 (9)
2.0
Robotics;Notes        2012-06-281.266.72 (106)
2.0
Ripple ~Blue Seal e Youkoso~  2002-04-050.255.60 (10)
2.0
Rhapsodic Holiday  2018-06-290.385.80 (16)
2.0
Reversal   2018-02-020.025.31 (2)
2.0
Rakuen ~Ai Kawarazu na Boku no Baai~   2004-06-250.896.52 (43)
2.0
Pretty x Cation  2014-04-252.656.96 (163)
1.0
Play! Play! Play!   2010-04-090.876.06 (52)
2.0
Pia Carrot e Youkoso!! ~We've Been Waiting for You~       1996-07-261.006.04 (69)
2.0
Painted in WhiteTBA0.000.00 (0)
2.0
Oyome-san Kouho ga Arawareta! Command wa?   2010-10-290.415.80 (17)
2.0
Owaru Sekai to Birthday     2012-07-271.506.71 (90)
2.0
Ouka Sengoku ~Nobunaga-chan no Koishite Yabou!?~    2010-10-290.786.46 (38)
2.0
Otasa no Hime ni Kokurareta Kekka wwwww  2015-03-280.605.60 (34)
2.6
Otama! ~Otaku Nakama wa Chikkoi Mania~  2012-10-260.956.35 (61)