Tag: Autofellatio

Tags > Theme > Sexual Content > Sexual Content by Activity > Blowjob > Autofellatio

This visual novel features at least one scene where a futanari or male character performing a blowjob on themselves.

Category
Sexual content

Aliases
Sellfsuck
Auto-fellatio
Self Blowjob

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
Shinsei Futanari Idol ★ Dekatama Kei ~Tsuika Event Tenkomori! Shasei no Utage Special~  2014-05-160.255.66 (16)
3.0
Tenshi no Milk Tank ~Futanari LL Set~  2011-11-250.285.38 (20)
2.0
Coming Out On Top    2014-12-100.766.64 (74)
2.0
Futanari Kanon-chan   2008-12-050.215.48 (14)
2.0
Imouto no Peniban de "Higii" tte Sarechau Otoko no Ko  2011-10-210.214.99 (26)
2.0
Nyotai Kyouran -Haze Otome-  2011-05-060.465.97 (24)
2.0
Nyotai Kyouran ~Kore ga Watashi no Nozonda Body~   2008-08-120.515.62 (39)
1.6
Éclair Milk Cream ~Onani x Onani~  2014-07-250.705.73 (40)
1.5
Maggot Baits  2015-11-271.886.93 (124)
1.3
Nyotai Kyouran 3 -Chaos Body-  2014-12-260.535.75 (33)
1.3
Suimin Kairaku Kyouiku Kegare o Shiranu Shojo no mama Sono Shitai wa Kaihatsu Sareteiku  2014-10-310.475.38 (22)
1.0
Asuka Josou Bishounen Choukyou Simulation  2006-09-290.095.35 (7)
1.0
Chocolate Princess! ~Ingoku no!? Homestay~  2012-02-170.756.02 (35)
1.0
Divine Heart Karen SP   2014-03-210.265.61 (15)
1.0
Ero Voice! H na Voice de Icha Love Success ♪  2018-12-210.615.99 (35)
1.0
Futari wa Itsumo Issho Nari. ~Injuu Zecchou na Kankei~  2004-11-050.205.36 (14)
1.0
GAP Mahou Shoujo!? Milky Way ~Ishu Inshoku no Hate ni~  2019-01-250.235.65 (13)
1.0
Ikimasu! Cheer-bu no Musume to Kyoushi no Haha to ~Nikutai o Hatte Ouen Chuu!~  2015-02-270.365.35 (16)
1.0
Josou Shite Ojou-sama Gakkou ni Sennyuu Shiyou to Shitara, Machigaete Tonari no Teihen Danshikou ...  2016-01-220.275.33 (20)
1.0
Makai Tenshi Djibril 4  2010-04-231.216.63 (72)
1.0
Makou Seiki Variant Birth  2018-11-230.185.51 (9)
1.0
Mesuniku no Juuyoku Chitai  2008-02-030.155.57 (5)
1.0
Nurse Nikutai Kaizou Karte ~Hentai Biniku Dorei Kaihatsu Byoutou~  2004-04-020.105.51 (8)
1.0
Rinjin ~Tonari no Kirei na Okaa-san wa Suki Desu ka?~  2015-01-300.565.44 (28)
1.0
Rinjoku no Shiro Kairai no Ou   2008-05-300.596.12 (34)
1.0
Saimin Reiki  2015-09-110.245.37 (11)
1.0
Taimanin Asagi ~Kessen Arena~   2014-07-010.916.19 (77)
0.3
Futanari Elf Kairaku Choukyou "Dame! Deruuu! Kore Ijou Dashitakunaiiiiii"  2015-05-290.655.86 (46)