Tag: Boys Love Only

Tags > Theme > Romance > Shounen Ai > Boys Love Only

This game focuses on boy/boy relationships, with a male protagonist and only male heroes to pursue.

Category
Content

Aliases
BL Only

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
24-ji, Kimi no Heart wa Nusumareru ~Kaitou Jade~   2004-03-190.206.05 (15)
3.0
A Hand in the Darkness     2017-03-200.035.49 (4)
3.0
Baise Juhua   2015-02-160.000.00 (0)
3.0
Beniiro Tenjou Ayakashi Kitan   2008-08-290.266.06 (21)
3.0
Beniiro Tenjou Ayakashi Kitan: Ranmaru Torimonochou   2010-08-270.135.89 (10)
3.0
Bokura wa Minna, Koi o Suru ~Nous Tous chute dans l’amour.~  2006-05-260.015.51 (4)
3.0
Break Chance Memento    2015-12-160.466.05 (25)
3.0
Coming Out On Top    2014-12-100.566.58 (47)
3.0
Deep Discount: Coupon Crisis!    2016-10-170.075.61 (4)
3.0
Doki Doki DollmakerTBA0.000.00 (0)
3.0
Dream Daddy   2017-07-190.615.78 (58)
3.0
Eden-ui Neomeo   2016-01-030.115.60 (7)
3.0
Essence Hunt      2017-06-110.115.66 (7)
3.0
Gakuen Heaven 2 ~Double Scramble!~    2014-07-110.276.29 (19)
3.0
Heirs and Graces      2016-06-030.285.99 (16)
3.0
Ja Obeschaju!      2015-12-310.235.92 (14)
3.0
Kichiku Megane    2007-07-201.057.04 (95)
3.0
Koiiro no Enogu   2005-09-220.025.42 (1)
3.0
Mishiranu Heya  2010-09-050.000.00 (0)
3.0
No Area  2003-03-210.000.00 (0)
3.0
Nonke Ippatsu Tabehoudai  2017-04-280.065.67 (6)
3.0
No, Thank You!!!    2013-06-282.587.38 (214)
3.0
Oku-sama wa Macho!!  2013-10-270.035.39 (1)
3.0
Omimai  2010-07-110.025.34 (1)
3.0
Out of Sync    2016-08-230.085.43 (4)
3.0
Persona 4: New Days  2015-06-200.135.83 (7)
3.0
Police Channel  2014-09-210.045.41 (1)
3.0
Re∞Birth    2016-08-070.045.36 (2)
3.0
Ren'ai Hakyoku Ukeoinin   2004-09-240.035.44 (2)
3.0
Roy-san Jiken Desu!  2005-02-220.015.40 (3)
3.0
Sakurazaka Icchoume Ichiban Chi  2006-02-270.000.00 (0)
3.0
Shiki to Ecchi na Kamikakushi  2012-09-140.045.33 (2)
3.0
Sketchbook Romance  2015-03-280.055.37 (6)
3.0
Starfighter: Eclipse         2015-05-210.275.86 (25)
3.0
STEAL!   2009-11-270.596.43 (45)
3.0
Summer Day     2012-11-070.125.44 (7)
3.0
Sweet Nothings    2015-05-120.135.27 (7)
3.0
Synchrony - A ZoSan Fan Visual Novel    2016-04-020.035.42 (1)
3.0
Taishou Mebiusline      2012-12-210.597.28 (40)
3.0
Taiwan Biyori Tabi yori  2010-120.045.42 (1)
3.0
Tales of Zestiria: A Sorey/Mikleo Christmas Special    2015-12-260.015.45 (1)
3.0
Tamayura  2006-11-240.165.77 (11)
3.0
Teddy&Ozzie    2015-03-060.000.00 (0)
3.0
Tomai    2017-10-150.025.51 (2)
3.0
Tsunderera  2015-09-160.115.65 (6)
3.0
Tu Me Manques  2013-07-240.000.00 (0)
3.0
Uchi Papa  2007-12-290.065.55 (2)
3.0
Voice  2007-03-170.000.00 (0)
3.0
Warm Winter   2014-01-150.395.89 (24)
3.0
Zettai Fukujuu Meirei    2005-04-222.026.52 (223)