Tag: Protagonist with Children

Tags > Character > Protagonist > Protagonist's Role/Vocation > Protagonist with Children

The protagonist of this visual novel has one or more children, whether biological or adopted. The children may or may not be characters in the game.

Category
Content

Aliases
Mother Protagonist
Father Protagonist

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
Another Aurelie    2020-03-300.056.26 (2)
3.0
Birth Rite    2016-01-310.046.15 (3)
3.0
Bound in Routine     2017-12-190.056.15 (3)
3.0
Bunny Black 3    2013-06-211.907.36 (133)
3.0
Code Muse    2015-03-060.016.25 (1)
3.0
Daddy LiesTBA0.000.00 (0)
3.0
Daughter for Dessert   2017-09-230.327.04 (56)
3.0
Dear My Sun!! ~Musuko Ikusei Capriccio~  2007-09-060.056.48 (6)
3.0
Family Values    2018-04-220.026.19 (2)
3.0
Hitozuma Koukan Nikki   2008-07-041.096.76 (60)
3.0
Kabe ni Hamatte Ugokenai! 4 Oku-san Naijo no Kou no Maki  2015-08-220.236.17 (14)
3.0
Kanae  2017-10-050.016.29 (1)
3.0
Loli Kyonyuu Hitozuma Nakadashi Kaigo ~Otou-san, Ramee! Sonna ni Tsukaretara Ano Hito no Toko ni ...   2016-01-290.266.14 (18)
3.0
Mama no Kouen Debut  2011-05-130.406.28 (22)
3.0
Mermaid Mission: Titanic    2018-06-060.000.00 (0)
3.0
Milf's Tale     2018-02-250.076.18 (4)
3.0
My Little Princess   2017-04-300.185.90 (17)
3.0
Smart Girls Book 2   2018-08-060.000.00 (0)
3.0
The Milk of Human Kindness    2013-09-300.126.07 (7)
2.8
Dream Daddy: A Dad Dating Simulator        2017-07-191.576.42 (194)
2.5
Order A Pizza: A Visual Novel     2019-03-270.136.37 (7)
2.5
Papaa... Mou Yametee.... ~Manamusume e no Shitsuke wa Nikubou de~   2017-06-090.335.85 (23)
2.5
Rance 10    2018-02-233.858.69 (241)
2.5
Sweetest Monster         2017-02-062.316.90 (207)
2.5
Three Guys That Paint    2015-03-310.256.36 (16)
2.4
Tsuma no Niku Ana ni Homestay Suru Macho Ryuugakusei ~Shucchouchuu no Sono Ura de, Tsuma wa Kurob...  2017-05-262.457.46 (159)
2.4
Tsuma no Niku Ana ni Homestay Suru Macho Ryuugakusei 2-Kenme ~Moto Kyonyuu Guradoru no Tsuma wa, ...  2019-08-301.107.14 (63)
2.3
Kinshin Kousai Kurabu  2016-11-251.076.84 (50)
2.0
Ahe Tsuma Yayoi ~Netorare Kegasareru Bijin Tsuma~  2011-12-300.346.54 (16)
2.0
Aru Sannin no Otoko no Hanashi  2015-02-130.026.29 (1)
2.0
Blind Spotunknown0.000.00 (0)
2.0
Chichi Miko!! Plus 1 ~Sobo to Musume no Sakunyuu Harem~   2012-04-271.746.02 (205)
2.0
Dating My Daughter     2018-02-090.606.67 (57)
2.0
Dumb 3     2016-06-140.025.92 (5)
2.0
Forgotten, Not Lost     2016-03-300.916.23 (76)
2.0
Gobusata Daddy "Futari no Shufu Hen"  2014-08-290.016.27 (2)
2.0
Gobusata Daddy "Kaishun Massage Hen"  2014-12-240.000.00 (0)
2.0
Hahako Shussan Shokushu  2010-10-240.000.00 (0)
2.0
I Don’t Want to Marry Chrom!    2014-06-010.066.20 (4)
2.0
Ikenai Kozukuri 3 ~Musuko no Koibito ga Miryokuteki de Komattemasu~  2016-01-290.916.30 (54)
2.0
Inda no Yokujoku Haha ~Ayano~  2009-02-100.266.33 (13)
2.0
Inshoku no Ubugoe ~Kinki no Tane de Haramu Musume-tachi~  2016-01-290.215.94 (16)
2.0
Intimate Relations     2020-06-270.126.44 (5)
2.0
Inwai Rinne ~Bijukujo Rinko~  2013-08-290.466.50 (31)
2.0
Itazura 0 -Zero-  2005-04-280.156.37 (4)
2.0
Komorebi no Namikimichi     2003-01-240.246.52 (10)
2.0
Kon'yaku Yubiwa wa Uketorenai    2015-02-230.006.19 (1)
2.0
Lexi    2020-02-080.086.37 (4)
2.0
Make It Last    2017-12-070.066.34 (3)
2.0
Musume no Mirai ~Itoshii Musume ga Kairaku ni Ochiru Toki~  2019-01-250.366.28 (18)