Tag: Shota Support Character

Tags > Character > Support Characters > Shota Support Character

One of this game's support characters is a shota.

Category
Content

Aliases
Shota (non-Hero)

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
Tama-cue   2003-06-270.105.69 (5)
2.5
Getsuei no Kusari -Sakuran Paranoia-   2013-04-180.266.15 (15)
2.5
Gusha no Kyouben ~Ima Shika Dekinai Koto ga Takusan Arun Da!~  2016-10-280.986.40 (44)
2.2
Amnesia       2011-08-187.507.44 (682)
2.0
Angelique Maren no Rokukishi   2011-11-170.145.70 (11)
2.0
Armen Noir    2010-12-090.195.81 (14)
2.0
Ayakashi Gohan    2014-08-291.407.28 (96)
2.0
Bloody Call    2009-11-271.347.30 (93)
2.0
Clover Toshokan no Juunin-tachi  2014-09-260.035.53 (5)
2.0
Dekachin Kozou  2015-10-260.956.68 (57)
2.0
Gangsta Arcadia ~Hipparcos no Tenshi~  2014-07-250.405.82 (18)
2.0
Gangsta Republica  2013-07-260.886.19 (44)
2.0
Hanasaku Manimani    2013-11-210.085.68 (7)
2.0
Harukanaru Toki no Naka De 5   2011-02-240.065.55 (5)
2.0
Hoshizora e Kakaru Hashi   2010-10-153.306.82 (235)
2.0
Joou-sama to Koakuma  2003-11-070.005.37 (1)
2.0
Kami-sama to Koigokoro   2012-05-310.075.64 (5)
2.0
Koezaru wa Akai Hana     2012-09-070.787.09 (51)
2.0
Koneko Doumei   2004-02-204.435.61 (538)
2.0
L2 Love×Loop  2009-07-230.015.48 (1)
2.0
Noise ―Voice of Snow―  2011-08-260.396.26 (23)
2.0
Norn9 ~Norn + Nonette~      2013-05-302.277.18 (195)
2.0
Norn9 ~Norn + Nonette~ Last Era  2015-04-020.075.83 (7)
2.0
Puramai Wars   2015-04-241.976.86 (104)
2.0
Re:Birthday Song ~Koi o Utau Shinigami~    2015-01-301.036.58 (85)
2.0
Reine des Fleurs  2015-08-200.085.52 (16)
2.0
Saikin Koi Shiteru?  2009-07-300.085.67 (8)
2.0
Satomi Hakkenden  2014-02-270.045.63 (5)
2.0
Satomi Hakkenden Hamaji Hime no Ki  2014-09-250.015.55 (1)
2.0
Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side     2002-06-202.937.24 (243)
2.0
Walpurgis no Uta ~Walpurgisgedichte~    2015-03-260.256.13 (21)
2.0
Wasurekaketa Kokoro no Kakera  2000-11-100.045.48 (1)
2.0
X Change 2     1999-08-275.116.11 (471)
2.0
Yaminabe Aries ~Asu e no Chousenjou~   2000-09-290.255.70 (19)
2.0
Yunohana Spring!  2015-09-170.125.75 (9)
1.8
Wanko to Kurasou      2006-04-1426.436.89 (2938)
1.5
Gaku ☆ Ou -The Royal Seven Stars-   2012-01-271.346.78 (72)
1.5
Haitaka no Psychedelica  2016-09-290.276.17 (18)
1.0
Gakuen Minna no Seishori Gakari ~Dosukebe Houshi Iinkai Pakopako Katsudou Kiroku!~  2016-04-010.405.90 (17)
1.0
JK Bitch Sannin Musume! Tokunou Hame Pako Diary 2  2016-07-220.355.84 (18)
1.0
Katahane      2006-08-258.927.30 (618)
0.5
Glass Heart Princess  2012-12-200.676.92 (50)