Tag: Tennis no Ouji-sama

Tags > Setting > Universe > From Other Media > Tennis no Ouji-sama

A visual novel with this tag features characters from Tennis no Ouji-sama and/or is set in its universe.

Category
Content

Aliases
Shin Tennis no Ouji-sama
The New Prince of Tennis
The Prince of Tennis
テニスの王子様
新テニスの王子様

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
Shin Tennis no Ouji-sama ~Go to the top~  2015-03-050.006.20 (1)
2.0
AnotheR DoubLe impacT  2012-09-110.026.21 (2)
3.0
Tennis no Ouji-sama: Doubles no Ouji-sama   2009-03-050.226.15 (23)
2.0
Kabajicchi  2007-01-140.000.00 (0)
3.0
Tennis no Ouji-sama Dokidoki Survival Series   2006-12-210.146.51 (14)
2.0
Endless Sky  20050.000.00 (0)
3.0
Tennis no Ouji-sama ~Gakuensai no Ouji-sama~    2005-12-220.346.59 (32)
3.0
Shinseki. Chinpira... Kaze, Sanada Ani.  2005-04-090.000.00 (0)
2.0
Mamushi no Ohime-sama  20040.000.00 (0)
2.0
Teikyuu Yuugi - Stories  20040.000.00 (0)
2.0
Rikkai Daiou  2004-10-240.000.00 (0)
2.0
Tokyo Romantica ~Ai wa Megane to Tomo ni~  2004-05-310.000.00 (0)
2.0
Teikyuu Yuugi - WonderYellow  2004-05-020.000.00 (0)
2.0
White Birthday  2004-03-140.000.00 (0)
2.0
Karaoke no Ouji-sama  2004-02-140.000.00 (0)
2.0
Love Game  20030.000.00 (0)
2.0
Neverland ni Ikou!!  20030.000.00 (0)
2.0
Orange Heart  20030.000.00 (0)
2.0
Atobe wa Ouji-sama  2003-12-020.000.00 (0)
2.0
Goukon Date!  2003-03-190.000.00 (0)
2.0
Date Connection  2002-08-240.000.00 (0)