Tag: Orgasm Denial

Tags > Theme > Sexual Content > Sexual Content by Activity > BDSM > Orgasm Denial

Orgasm denial is usually associated with BDSM relationships. It means that the dominant partner doesn't allow the submissive partner to have an orgasm. This denial might last for a longer period of time (usually involving a g1375) or the denial comes in the form of bringing the submissive partner to the edge of orgasm, but not allowing them to actually have one. This might be done for a few minutes or for several hours.

As long as there is a scene where a character is prevented from having an orgasm when they want one, this tag applies.

Category
Sexual content

Aliases
Tease and Denial
T&D
Orgasm Control
Edging
Peaking
Surfing
Erotic Sexual Denial

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released ▴Popularity Rating
3.0
Cherry Works ~Boku ga Imouto o Daita Riyuu~  2000-02-100.015.22 (1)
2.0
Sensei 2      2000-08-252.345.64 (230)
1.0
Tsuki    2001-11-023.575.61 (381)
1.0
Gibo no Toiki ~Haitokushin ni Tadayou Haha no Iroka~  2005-07-150.866.44 (37)
1.0
Gyakujoku Hiai ~Mistress~   2005-08-260.055.34 (2)
2.0
Iji Care ~Noel-kun no Gohoushi Nikki~  2006-01-200.315.80 (16)
1.0
School Heaven ~Love Ero Harem - Momoiro Typhoon~   2006-01-270.385.75 (10)
1.0
Houkago 2 ~Hakudaku no Lesson~   2006-11-240.395.84 (15)
1.0
Yakata Jukujo ~The Immoral Residence~  2007-03-230.966.40 (40)
1.0
Natsukami   2008-01-250.685.92 (31)
1.0
Shirudaku Settai Okawari Nihaime ~Inochi Mijikashi, Okaseyo Otome! Hen~   2008-02-010.205.64 (11)
1.0
Mesuniku no Juuyoku Chitai  2008-02-030.155.56 (5)
1.0
Hanamaru! 2  2008-07-250.175.36 (10)
2.0
M-days Doukoku no Koubi Jigoku   2010-03-120.225.36 (14)
1.0
Oshioki ~Gakuen Reijou Kousei Keikaku~  2011-02-180.395.68 (15)
1.0
Tenshi to Akuma to Elf ga Oyome ni Kimashita! ~Minna Haramase Love icha Harem~      2011-12-091.175.30 (105)
2.0
Tsumugi-sama no Hanamuko Choukyou Nikki   2012-05-030.395.41 (42)
1.0
One x Shota  2012-06-070.425.76 (17)
2.0
Koezaru wa Akai Hana     2012-09-070.947.03 (69)
1.0
Mesu Kyoushi 3 ~In'etsu no Gakusha~    2013-04-262.007.17 (116)
2.0
To~mei Heaven! ~Toumei Ningen ni Natte Bishoujo-tachi o Momi Makuri!!~  2013-05-310.495.76 (23)
2.0
Teacher in Training  2013-10-260.123.27 (75)
3.0
Boku no Kanojo wa Joou-sama   2014-04-010.124.95 (22)
2.0
Ai Shimai IV Kuyashikute Kimochi Yokatta Nante Ienai  2014-05-301.967.04 (93)
3.0
Mou Yurushite! Shasei Kanri Onee-san  2015-02-200.575.59 (28)
1.0
Sei Gyaku Rape Gakuen ~Ore no Seieki o Nekosogi Shibori Tsukusu Onna-tachi~  2015-05-081.065.97 (56)
1.0
Boku to Koi Suru Ponkotsu Akuma.     2015-09-257.007.13 (619)
1.0
Wafuu Seiso na Kurokami JK wa Do Hentai no Futanari Do Mazo ~Binkan Kyokon Chinpo wa Nani o Saret...  2015-10-300.305.43 (18)
2.5
Shasei Kanri Shoujo  2015-11-200.265.21 (15)
2.0
Erotomania  2015-12-300.065.31 (5)
1.0
Zettai Fukujuu Saimin Appli ~Akogare no Senpai wa Boku no Ayatsuri Ningyou~  2016-03-180.445.53 (27)
1.0
Meikoku Gakuen Jutai Hen "Onegai Shimasu... Sensei no Seieki de, Watashi-tachi o Tasukete Hoshiin...  2016-03-252.076.96 (121)
1.0
Onii-chan wa Watashi-tachi no Omocha   2016-04-220.795.88 (43)
1.0
Re∞Birth    2016-08-070.045.19 (3)
2.0
Relaxation Yuka M ~Massage kara Mazo he no Kairaku Choukyou Saki Joou-sama Hen~  2016-09-300.515.88 (22)
2.0
Room No. 9  2016-09-300.316.08 (30)
1.0
Hakui no Tenshi wa Osewa-zuki! ~Love Love ♥ Ecchi na Nyuuin Seikatsu~  2016-12-220.986.24 (44)
1.0
Yankatsu! ~Yandere Futago to Hone no Zui made Icharabu Seikatsu Suru Hibi~  2017-01-270.265.39 (14)
2.0
Succubus no Yuuwaku  2017-02-040.375.59 (21)
1.0
Enkou JK Aherase Supple v(゚ロ゚)v☆アヘ  2017-02-240.605.74 (41)
1.0
Himejima Gakuen Shimaikou ~Ochikobore no Kyoushitsu~  2017-03-110.666.54 (35)
2.0
Fit Shichao! ~Toshiue Josei to Asedaku Lesson Hatsutaiken~  2017-03-241.266.50 (54)
2.2
Koi to xx no Femdom  2017-08-250.696.42 (39)
1.3
Do S na OL Joou-sama ~Toshishita no Buka ni M Otoko Choukyousareru Joushi~  2017-09-290.545.70 (30)
1.0
M.C. Saimin Kenkyuu  2017-10-130.385.62 (22)
1.0
Rinjin wa Hentai Chijo ~Anata ga Shiranai Ano Ko no Seiheki~  2017-12-080.075.32 (5)
2.0
Kono Darashi no nai Da-megami ni Haiboku o! ~Bitch no Yuuwaku ni wa Zettai ni Maketakunai-kei ADV~  2017-12-180.125.45 (3)
2.0
Love Rubber  2018-01-030.085.41 (4)
1.0
Katekyo Shichao! ~Hitotsu Yane no Shita, Muhyohyo Gasshuku Monogatari~  2018-02-160.996.39 (48)
2.0
Zettai Fukujuu♪~Sensei wa Watashi-tachi no Kawaii Mazo Pet~  2018-08-130.255.55 (9)