Tag: Visible Cervix Penetration

Tags > Theme > Sexual Content > Implementation of Sexual Content > Internal Exhibition of Sex > Visible Cervix Penetration

This game contains at least one sexual scene where cervix is being visibly penetrated.

The cervix is the lower part of a woman's uterus and serve as a canal through which sperm must travel to fertilize an egg cell after sexual intercourse. Cervix is almost impossible to penetrate by a normal penis but can be penetrated by large or huge object or penis, bringing of course lot of pain (pleasure in hentai?? :P) to the woman suffering the penetration.

This tag is a subtag of Internal Exhibition of Sex because it should be used only when cervix penetration is visible and that can happen only during internal exhibition of sex.
Do not use this tag for invisible cervix penetration due to a huge vaginal insertion, in that case just use Huge Insertion.

Before and after cervix penetration examples:
NSFW Example 1 (Before), NSFW Example 1 (After)
NSFW Example 2 (Before), NSFW Example 2 (After)

Category
Sexual content

Aliases
Visible Womb Penetration

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
Gakuen 3 ~Karei Naru Etsujoku~   2010-08-271.126.90 (68)
3.0
Kangoku Senkan 3 ~Nessa no Sennou Kouro~   2013-12-253.207.25 (236)
3.0
Koutetsu no Majo Annerose   2010-04-232.597.36 (189)
2.6
Mama-Haha  2016-09-231.656.76 (91)
2.5
Himejima Gakuen ~Ingoku no Nikutai Shidou Kyouzai~  2015-08-240.616.88 (37)
2.3
Ochiru Hitozuma   2011-12-236.177.41 (516)
2.3
Rinkan Kurabu   2008-03-214.006.18 (370)
2.0
Ama Ie  2017-09-291.146.92 (59)
2.0
Cara the Bloodlord   2012-05-252.537.10 (174)
2.0
Choukou Shinki Ixseal  2017-07-281.217.08 (81)
2.0
Hensai Seido   2008-02-150.286.52 (12)
2.0
Himejima Gakuen Shimaikou ~Ochikobore no Kyoushitsu~  2017-03-110.666.97 (40)
2.0
In'youchuu Goku ~Ryoujoku Jigoku Taimaroku~  2016-04-280.366.68 (22)
2.0
In'youchuu Shoku ~Ryoushokutou Taimaroku~    2006-08-250.526.80 (32)
2.0
In'youchuu Shuu ~Ryoujoku Rakuen Taimaroku~  2020-04-240.156.39 (7)
2.0
Jusei ni Modae Naku Futsuma no Onna  2013-02-080.000.00 (0)
2.0
Juuyoku no Mesu Niku Eiyuutan ~Etsuraku ni Ochita Mitsurin~  2019-04-150.256.56 (14)
2.0
Kangoku Senkan 2 ~Yousai Toshi no Sennou Kaizou~   2010-07-233.907.28 (307)
2.0
Kangoku Senkan ~Hidou no Sennou Kaizou Koukai~      2007-03-236.326.74 (601)
2.0
Kanojo ga Yakyuubu no Seishori Manager ni... ~Taiikukaikei Sex de Netorarete~  2018-01-261.276.67 (77)
2.0
Mahou Shoujo Subaru  2009-12-180.286.20 (24)
2.0
Makou Seiki Variant Birth  2018-11-230.206.29 (10)
2.0
Ma o Haramu Buki  2014-07-110.546.47 (32)
2.0
Mizugi no Shimobe-kun ~Shojo ni Osowareru Umi no Ie~  2012-06-220.536.29 (26)
2.0
Monsters Survive ~Makereba Monster ni Seishoku Sareru~  2012-07-201.346.68 (103)
2.0
Oni Harami no Miko - Kyouran Mugen Jutai Jigoku ni Otsu  2020-03-200.196.39 (8)
2.0
Orion Heart ~Injoku no Suku Mizu Sailor Senshi~    2009-03-271.715.21 (194)
2.0
Oyako x Shuffle! ~Natsuyasumi, W Oyako no Icha Icha Houimou~  2018-12-211.346.97 (76)
2.0
Sengoku Makan  2010-03-260.366.13 (28)
2.0
Shin'yaku In'youchuu - Shiro Neko Honpo Hen & Tsukishiro Shimai Hen  2017-06-020.226.51 (12)
2.0
Shion ~Zankoku na Mahou no Tenshi~     2007-04-202.565.95 (240)
2.0
Taimanin Asagi 3    2012-12-284.337.37 (324)
2.0
Taimanin Asagi ~Kessen Arena~   2014-07-010.926.55 (88)
2.0
Taimanin Asagi ZERO   2018-08-311.786.97 (135)
2.0
Taimanin Kurenai  2015-09-251.236.62 (81)
2.0
Taimanin Yukikaze      2011-09-165.607.03 (460)
2.0
Taima Seikou Alice  2014-04-250.926.69 (60)
2.0
Tentacle and Witches    2009-07-241.286.58 (94)
2.0
Tougijou no Reijou Erina  2015-08-310.546.43 (31)
1.7
Haregaku!  2010-09-241.036.74 (62)
1.7
Kangoku Academia  2017-09-012.027.22 (125)
1.7
Mama-Haha 2   2018-09-280.986.92 (50)
1.5
Chichi Miko!! Plus 1 ~Sobo to Musume no Sakunyuu Harem~   2012-04-271.746.02 (205)
1.5
Dual Phase ~ Soukakurou (Anal mo Vagina mo Hirogacchaimashita)   2008-02-261.804.60 (349)
1.5
Kankyuu Goujuu  2014-05-090.896.46 (56)
1.5
Onmyou Kishi Towako ~Hebigami no Inma Choukyou~   2013-08-232.876.61 (230)
1.5
Ryoshuu Ichiba ~Wana ni Hamerareta Elf no Onna Shoukou~   2011-03-255.586.38 (595)
1.5
Senkou no Rumina Kouhen ~Midara na Mesu Juu no Maguwari~  2016-11-290.166.42 (8)
1.5
Shin'yaku In'youchuu   2017-05-260.486.82 (25)
1.3
Taimanin Asagi 2      2006-10-214.536.52 (422)