the visual novel database

Tag: Homunculus Heroine

Tags > Character > Heroine > Heroine's Traits > Non-human Heroine > Homunculus Heroine
Tags > Theme > Fantasy > Fictional Beings > Constructs > Homunculus Heroine

One or more of the heroines in this story are homunculus.

A homunculus is an artificial human, given life by magic and/or science.

Category
Content

Aliases
Artificially Created Heroine
Homunculi Heroine

Recently tagged

Visual novels

41 results in 0.032s

Score Title Released Rating ()
3.0
Cassiopeia2009-07-085.22 (10)
3.0
Gene ~Shikenkan no Naka no Shoujo-tachi~2003-04-18- (1)
3.0
Kourin Tenshi En Ciel Rena2005-05-276.95 (8)
3.0
Majo to Tsurugi to Sen no Tsuki2017-04-287.02 (33)
3.0
My Fair Angel2001-07-276.87 (19)
3.0
Pygmalion ~The Dark Romance~2009-01-306.54 (8)
3.0
SHUFFLE! Love Rainbow2011-04-286.44 (64)
2.8
Daibanchou -Big Bang Age-2003-12-197.48 (1346)
2.8
Katahane2006-08-257.36 (757)
2.5
Grisaia: Chronos Rebellion2023-04-287.55 (58)
2.5
Tiny Dungeon ~BLESS of DRAGON~2010-12-247.18 (97)
2.0
Arcana Alchemia2022-12-237.62 (38)
2.0
Dalk Gaiden2002-09-275.84 (16)
2.0
Dark Lord2014-01-316.45 (82)
2.0
Galaxy Angel II Eigou Kaiki no Toki2009-03-126.87 (16)
2.0
Galaxy Angel II Mugen Kairou no Kagi2007-10-187.04 (17)
2.0
Galaxy Angel II Zettai Ryouiki no Tobira2006-06-226.97 (24)
2.0
Gensei Shinki Sacred FD2016-07-297.01 (18)
2.0
Little Witch Fan Disc ~Chiisana Majo no Okuri Mono~2006-04-286.74 (11)
2.0
Love+Laby2006-09-01- (0)
2.0
Majokko a la Mode2003-08-296.94 (14)
2.0
Making Friends2022-03-21- (3)
2.0
Mamotte Agetai. ~Dear My Master~2001-02-23- (4)
2.0
Men at Work! 3 ~Hunter-tachi no Seishun~2002-12-276.54 (17)
2.0
Motto! Haramase! Honoo no Oppai Isekai Ero Mahou Gakuen!2018-04-277.40 (856)
2.0
Pleasure Circuit1998-08-06- (3)
2.0
Sakura Iro Quartet2011-04-087.28 (41)
2.0
Shikkoku no Lunaria ~Midara na Yakata ni Torawareru Inu Mimi Lolita~2012-12-28- (4)
2.0
Shin Shirogane no Soleil -ReANSWER-2014-01-316.83 (41)
2.0
Shion ~Zankoku na Mahou no Tenshi~2007-04-205.92 (270)
2.0
Shirotsume Souwa -Episode of the Clovers-2002-07-057.46 (39)
2.0
Shukufuku no Campanella2009-01-307.30 (109)
2.0
Shukusai no Campanella!2010-10-297.46 (41)
2.0
Suezen! ~Tane o Nozomu Kanojo~2006-10-276.49 (24)
2.0
Team Innocent: The Point of No Return1994-12-23- (0)
2.0
Tokeijikake no Ley Line -Asagiri ni Chiru Hana-2015-01-308.17 (706)
2.0
Witch's Slave ~Watashi no Ashi o Oname~2007-12-146.29 (28)
1.5
Sacred Lineage2015-06-266.94 (30)
1.5
Utsukushihime ~Mahou Choukyou Monogatari~2001-05-25- (0)
1.3
Tiny Dungeon ~BIRTH for YOURS~2011-07-297.25 (93)
1.0
Dungeon Crusaderz ~Tales of Demon Eater~2006-12-156.63 (37)