Tag: 100% Completion Bonus

Tags > Style > Design > 100% Completion Bonus

A VN with this tag offers special rewards for achieving 100% completion.

This is usually in the form of a congratulatory CG, but also includes any bonus content that can *only* be attained by fully completing the game.

Category
Technical

Aliases
100% Completion Reward

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
Dai Gyakuten! Mujintou wa Rape Paradise  2014-11-210.315.55 (18)
3.0
Hatsukoi Melting  2016-03-090.000.00 (0)
3.0
Winter Shard    2007-06-020.465.86 (24)
2.8
Natsu no Kusari   2016-03-251.526.48 (91)
2.5
Bocchi Musume x Produce Keikaku.    2016-03-182.676.68 (214)
2.5
Dot Kareshi -We're 8bit Lovers-     2013-07-242.496.93 (219)
2.2
Okujou no Yurirei-san     2012-03-307.887.82 (616)
2.1
Fate/Stay Night             2004-01-30100.008.66 (9452)
2.0
Armen Noir    2010-12-090.195.74 (15)
2.0
Axanael  2010-12-172.136.81 (150)
2.0
Bakudan★Handan   2012-06-142.846.91 (246)
2.0
Boku to Koi Suru Ponkotsu Akuma.     2015-09-253.816.99 (258)
2.0
Corpse Party BloodCovered         2006-10-0318.027.66 (1647)
2.0
Corpse Party: BloodDrive      2014-07-242.186.31 (237)
2.0
Corpse Party: Book of Shadows        2011-09-017.867.26 (752)
2.0
Cupid     2015-09-192.437.07 (171)
2.0
Daemonophilia    2009-03-270.545.57 (29)
2.0
Erotomania  2015-12-300.085.48 (4)
2.0
Fata morgana no Yakata         2012-12-2715.738.72 (1083)
2.0
Flowers -Le Volume sur Printemps-       2014-04-185.747.41 (458)
2.0
Fortissimo//Akkord:Bsusvier  2010-09-301.667.16 (111)
2.0
Heiligenstadt no Uta  2017-09-280.065.60 (5)
2.0
Hoshizora no Memoria -Wish upon a Shooting Star-     2009-03-2742.677.84 (3914)
2.0
Iranai Ko Game  2013-04-280.000.00 (0)
2.0
Josou Sanmyaku   2011-06-171.596.46 (119)
2.0
Koi Sentai Love & Peace the P.S.P.  2012-08-300.045.58 (3)
2.0
Mother Goose no Himitsu no Yakata  2011-06-230.065.37 (7)
2.0
Natsuzora no Monologue     2010-07-290.135.49 (10)
2.0
Ohime-sama datte XXX Shitai!! -Horny magical princess-  2018-03-300.085.46 (6)
2.0
Private+Eagle  2011-09-090.000.00 (0)
2.0
Sakura Synchronicity  2015-02-270.465.81 (20)
2.0
Shihori Escape     2014-05-280.245.49 (22)
2.0
Trick or Alice     2012-08-040.375.99 (34)
2.0
Wan Nyan Panic☆  2006-10-160.025.43 (1)
2.0
War: 13th Day    2016-01-010.085.53 (6)
2.0
Yoiyo Mori no Hime  2015-03-260.075.51 (5)
2.0
Zettai Kaikyuu Gakuen ~Eden with roses and phantasm~   2015-05-280.466.68 (31)
1.7
1bitHeart     2015-05-190.496.36 (36)
1.7
Asagao Academy: Normal Boots Club    2016-04-210.496.08 (43)
1.7
DRAMAtical Murder re:connect    2013-04-264.007.57 (459)
1.5
Corpse Party -The Anthology- Sachiko no Ren'ai Yuugi♥Hysteric Birthday 2U     2012-08-020.696.35 (58)
1.0
euphoria       2011-06-2419.087.37 (1666)
1.0
Josou Sennen Oukoku  2017-09-290.285.85 (22)
1.0
Soukou Akki Muramasa   2009-10-307.818.66 (444)
1.0
Steins;Gate                   2009-10-1572.149.02 (6055)
1.0
This World Unknown    2016-09-020.255.63 (19)