Tag: Unlockable Gallery

Tags > Style > Design > Unlockable Gallery

The gallery button is initially not presented in the menu, however it can be unlocked by reaching a certain point of the visual novel (e.g. finishing a route, getting 100% completion, reaching the first erotic scene, etc.).

Category
Technical

Aliases
Unlockable recollection
Hidden gallery
Hidden recollection

Recently tagged

Visual novels

Hide spoilersShow minor spoilersSpoil me!

Filters


The list below also includes all visual novels linked to child tags. This list is cached, it can take up to 24 hours after a visual novel has been tagged for it to show up on this page.

Score Title Released Popularity Rating
3.0
Boku to Koi Suru Ponkotsu Akuma.     2015-09-256.477.16 (542)
3.0
Clannad                    2004-04-2863.588.66 (5971)
3.0
Fake Novel: Infernal Dormitory    2016-07-020.095.39 (8)
3.0
Josou Jinja    2019-03-300.475.88 (52)
3.0
Kamikaze ☆ Explorer!   2011-05-273.327.28 (185)
3.0
Muv-Luv Alternative         2006-02-2463.549.12 (5169)
3.0
Remember, Remember    2017-05-120.155.45 (10)
3.0
Yami to Boushi to Hon no Tabibito  2002-12-200.576.19 (31)
2.9
Fate/Stay Night             2004-01-30100.008.64 (9901)
2.8
Dies irae       2007-12-2118.518.15 (1361)
2.7
Chocolate Cage      2015-02-040.165.40 (11)
2.7
Killer Queen   2006-08-136.166.17 (581)
2.7
Tsukihime               2000-08-1155.188.23 (5186)
2.6
Kyuuketsuki no Libra   2015-10-303.986.36 (370)
2.6
Subarashiki Hibi ~Furenzoku Sonzai~      2010-03-2628.828.61 (2231)
2.5
Daitoshokan no Hitsujikai       2013-01-259.907.95 (664)
2.5
DRAMAtical Murder        2012-03-238.647.93 (1025)
2.5
Fata morgana no Yakata          2012-12-2717.438.70 (1280)
2.5
Guilty Crown Lost Christmas        2012-07-263.797.12 (297)
2.5
Togainu no Chi        2005-02-255.487.67 (575)
2.4
Kara no Shoujo         2008-07-0440.108.03 (3518)
2.3
Corpse Party: Book of Shadows        2011-09-018.217.22 (818)
2.3
Fatal Twelve     2018-03-302.417.33 (186)
2.3
Insexual Awakening    2018-08-050.346.35 (31)
2.3
Kono Yo no Hate de Koi o Utau Shoujo YU-NO          1996-12-2614.328.32 (972)
2.2
Dustmania Grotesque ~Kaitai Sounyuu Shinsho~   2009-05-221.454.08 (280)
2.0
3days ~Michiteyuku Toki no Kanata de~       2004-06-251.326.53 (91)
2.0
Akaya Akashiya Ayakashino      2011-05-030.586.96 (44)
2.0
Ariard -Shounen Alice-   2012-12-300.346.24 (38)
2.0
Chess of Blades     2017-12-240.325.84 (22)
2.0
Chichi Miko!!    2011-08-262.775.90 (300)
2.0
"ChinQue!" ~Chinchin no Sei to Mittsu no Negai~  2014-03-110.055.67 (4)
2.0
Cliché - Critical Change    2019-03-290.025.43 (1)
2.0
Connected Hearts       2017-07-220.275.45 (22)
2.0
Corpse Party BloodCovered          2006-10-0318.307.63 (1744)
2.0
Corpse Party -The Anthology- Sachiko no Ren'ai Yuugi♥Hysteric Birthday 2U      2012-08-020.836.36 (73)
2.0
Crescendo ~Eien da to Omotte Ita Ano Koro~    2001-09-2816.127.33 (1376)
2.0
CyberRebeat -The Fifth Domain of Warfare-    2014-08-140.225.54 (13)
2.0
Daemonophilia    2009-03-270.515.55 (29)
2.0
Dai-Yamori-Kaiju: The Giant Gecko Monster   2017-04-260.000.00 (0)
2.0
Dasaku   2014-11-281.005.72 (76)
2.0
Daylight -Asa ni Hikari no Kan o-  2008-03-280.185.82 (11)
2.0
Day's Eye  2011-12-290.075.37 (5)
2.0
Dragon Essence - Color My World -  2017-05-050.596.28 (39)
2.0
DRAMAtical Murder: Role Reversal    2014-06-220.175.84 (16)
2.0
Ecchi na Bunny-san wa Kirai?    2001-03-304.975.80 (531)
2.0
Ecchi Sketch: Draw Cute Girls Every Day!    2017-03-060.315.35 (28)
2.0
Edelweiss      2006-12-1519.987.11 (1899)
2.0
Edelweiss Eiden Fantasia   2008-08-2912.576.90 (1157)
2.0
euphoria       2011-06-2420.197.38 (1861)